Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcOzdd B2222-222-22222222-202-2121402219140436
2VERHEYDEN MitchVLB C2-12222-221221-12-12-22112352114035728
3DE RYCKE Jean-PierreOzdd B2222-220-21122220-22--2211342115234826
4GOOSSENS StevenDSPA122112-2110--2222-2-22222-332014133726
5STEYLAERTS LudovicPEU A202-22-221212222-21-1122--332014133726
6JENNEN DirkPEU B221-22-1212-2202-22-012212332114233924
7VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU A122-22-222112212-20-2221-0332114233924
8AMATO AngeloOzdd B2-01-121-22202022-221-22223221143321022
9VAN LAER EddyCTRB212-2211-2210221--122-21213221121321022
10GABARRE RamonCOS B21--22-022122221-22-1101123121122311120
11VAN IMPE HansSUB A2-2--2212-2-22--2-2122-2-2301614030228
12MEURIS WalterCTR A222--212-22-2121--112-10112819101281018
13RIJMENAMS WillyCTR B111-2212-2201221--112-1210282192281414
14VERHEYDEN DaniëlVLB A2-02121-211022-12-02-221112821103281414
15JACOBS JurgenCTR C021-2222-2210212--220---112719113271116
16VAN DE MOER PimPEU C2-2-22-1111122-1-21-210102272092271314
17MALDOY GunterPEU A-12-22-2--11--2--11-222-22251510025520
18DE BRUCKER HermanSUB B---110022---22121-1122-2-2241792241014
19GEERTS JohanCTR D112-0002-2211200--222-110224219624186
20KELBER FrankKlav C21002120211--2202-200211--24219624186
21VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAGC211202111-1-21201-0011-2-224217424186
22WUYTS Jozefklav C22122-2100-120221--2110-0024219624186
23VANEYNDE EricCTR A102-1122---01201--212-221023198423158
24VERVOORT GeorgesDSPB11121--21111-1022---21012-23196223158
25VAN LOOCK StevenBVC01-2-0211112212-1--201002123217523194
26VERSCHAEREN Fransklav C12110-2211-200100--2202-2123218623194
27CEULEMANS RenéDSPB-12022-21----1221-1-11002-21177321138
28VAN DER VOORT MarcBVB1--1-00100--021-2-22-2221221188521156
29BAETEN Daniëlklav C0212----00-22112---2200-2120178520146
30GELLEROY DaniëlOzdd C112--20--1201122--2---01-119166319136
31JANSSENS HansVLB C---2220--110-1-12-02-211-119166319136
32JANSSENS PatrickDSPC102012-2101--0122-0--1210-19196619190
33VAN DEN BRANDEN Eddyklav C11201-00-0-100-21--2212-1219196619190
34CEULEMANS TommyToet C02102-001-0212100--112--121920671921-2
35LION Kimbdb D2111122-11-2------02-11---18145118108
36DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWV D-212012-01-2-02----1-11-1118165318144
37DU BREUIL PatrickVLB B--0--02-11--20-12-21-2002218167518144
38LOWIE LouisSUB C100010122-2-1-011-21-1-2--18185518180
39PETTINARI DavideOzdd C2211--00----12-12---1--11217145217116
40DETRAMASURE JuanToet D00-22-212-21001----101-2-017176617170
41TUYMANS LucROB D2112200-021--0100-1-2200--1719681721-4
42VERVOORT FilipDSPB012202-12120-102--1--0000-1719681721-4
43WELLENS TonyPEU A011-----21-21102-------21216135216106
44BAUWENS MarcelVLB C1-02022-20110---0-21--200-1617671618-2
45SOMERS JacquesRobB-10220122-1-21-0--001--0-11617561618-2
46VANDERVEKEN Eduwardklav C12200-2101-100111--0-12-0-1619471622-6
47SMITS ErikBVD---2-0011200112-1-000120201620591624-8
48PELGRIMS SvenROB B--1121-0-10--0-10-22-2-2--15145415132
49DE CONINCK FrançoisBVB01---021-1--00--2-1-2011211516451517-2
50VAN DE MOER AchillesBVD02-1-022---0101-2-021-0-101517571519-4
51VERSCHUREN FabianDWV D0010200-0--200-10-12-02-2215196101523-8
52DANIELS BenjaminBVC11-2-000-101210-2-100101011521391527-12
53GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB B222-2-----2---2-----2-----1477014014
54DE LEEUW RudyVLB A1-1-102-21-----22-------2-1410511468
55HEYLEN RebeccaDSPC2--101-20--1-0-21-1-2001--1415451416-2
56VALKIERS AlfonsDWV B------------2-022-11-11-211310411376
57VAN DER TAELEN LievenToet B-------12-2101-----111-12013123213112
58TORFS JohanVLB D---------02222--0002--101113135513130
59DE RADEMAEKER DannyKlav C21-11-1-12---0--2-100-----12123312120
60CHARETIER GuntherDAGD1000-00-1-0-01002-2011-1-212193101226-14
61KENNES Tomklav D0---1-2100-1-0111--20---011115261119-8
62DE HERTOGH MarcOzdd D-2-1-200-102-0102-000--00011184111125-14
63CROONS PaulToet D0100--102-200-100--200-11011193111127-16
64VAN WUNSEL StephanVLB C0--001--101012--10-01111001119191127-16
65KINDERMANS PatrickDWV C------------21210-------22107411046
66VANHEER BennyDWV D0--10-2-11-21-----1-----1-10102210100
67MARIËN Lucklav D-0020-210---2-1-0---110--01014371018-8
68VAN DESSEL RudyBVD-2------2--1-------1-2-1--9630936
69D KarelROB C200-000--12---110---0-10--81428820-12
70GESTHUIZEN LivainDWV C10--001----21-000-00-02-10816210824-16
71CEULEMANS WalterToet D00101-0-1-1200100---00-100819112830-22
72MARËN GuntherCTR B---------211----------21--7520734
73RAHOENS DannyDWV D--22-02-00---0--1---------783479-2
74BEUTELS MiaROB D200--0000-0--2000-010020--718314729-22
75VOETS EricVLB D0--10000000000--1120000110722116737-30
76DETRAMASURE JeanToet C-------------01-2---1--20-6622660
77LAMBRECHTS LeopoldVLB A0-0-------02-2-------2----6633660
78VAN GAEVER NicoROB C--00---1-----22----1------6622660
79VAN REETH ReginaldROB C-------012--------10-110--6813610-4
80LATIPOV TimurVLB D0--10121000------0---001--61318620-14
81MAES DylanDR2.0D21-110000-0---00----010---61419622-16
82RIGO WillemSUB B----1--2-------------2----5320514
83SCHERENS GeertDWV C-00-10------00101-01-0---151308521-16
84COORENS FrançoisVLB B----2--------1-----------14310422
85HOREMANS JosephDSPC---------1----0-----2---1-4411440
86VAN DESSEL KenBVC-1------1-0-------1-1-----450146-2
87WILLEMS WimBVC1--2----1-0---0-----------451246-2
88SENECA BjörnToet D-0000-000-120------0---100414111424-20
89VERMUYTEN PaulVLB D---------01000--0-00001110414010424-20
90HEYVAERT EtienneOzdd C----------1-1------1------3300330
91VAN DEN ENDE DavidVLB B---2--------0--------1----3311330
92VAN MUYLDERS DimitriOzdd D-0---1---2---------00-0---361439-6
93VERVOORT LucDSPC001--1----01----0-0-------3805313-10
94VAN DE VOORDE DirkOzdd D2-00-------0--0-0-1-0-0---3917315-12
95DONS LeoVLB C1--0----2-000--0--00--00-0312110321-18
96AERTS FrancineDSPD---------0----------2-----2211220
97VAN IMPE MathiasCOS A-1--------------1---------2200220
98BRUYNINCKX DavidSUB C-------------000---------2241326-4
99CAUWENBERGHS LilianeVLB D0--0000000-002--000000---0218117234-32
100GHYSELS MaartenOzdd B-------1------------------1100110
101NIETVELT FransBVC---------1----------------1100110
102VERRETH AlfonsPEU A------------------------1-1100110
103VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSPA----------01--------------120113-2
104VRIJDAG RonyDAGB1--0----------------------120113-2
105FRANS JohanToet D10-0---0-----------0------150419-8
106DONS FrancisVLB C---0--00--0-------1-0-----1605111-10
107BUSSCHOTS ChristinaVLB C------------------------0-010102-2
108CAESTECKER LUCDWV C0-------------------------010102-2
109CHRISTOF GeertsDWV C--------------0-----------010102-2
110GERITS NadineDSPD-----------0--------------010102-2
111HEYVAERT VincentOzdd C------------------------0-010102-2
112VAN DEN BROECK StevenCTR C----0---------------------010102-2
113BAUWENS DannyBVC----------00--------------020204-4
114CLAES IvoToet C---------------00---------020204-4
115VAN ELSLANDER LisaToet C--0---0-------------------020204-4
116VAN PUT GwendolinaVLB D-----------0------------0-020204-4
117CROONS LucToet B0-0-0----------0----------040408-8
118VAN HAKEN KoenDWV C---------0---0-0------0---040408-8
119LAUWERS JeanVLB D0---00000-----------------0606012-12
120VAN DAMME JulienToet C----0--------0000----0----0606012-12
121DOCKX MarcVLB C0--000000-----------------0707014-14
122VOET FelixDWV D0000----00-0--------------0707014-14
123STEVENS SteveVLB C------------00--0000000000012012024-24