Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1DEPUTTER JohnnyDPB A21112022222222022-212222024025183401030
2VRANKEN EddieDPB A12111-22221222202-22112222392416139930
3VERSCHOREN GlennBV A12221221121220122-122211223925151391128
4VAN GESTEL FilipDSP A22210221220222112-22122--2372316237928
5LEONIDAS WernerPEU A112221211220100222221112113526123351718
6MATHYS YvesDDU A11-22212121211222-12-12-213422120341024
7VAN BOS KevinROB A22-01222001012222-212222023424155341420
8LUYTENS DaniëlDPLA01221200121212211-111222123325113331716
9THOEN JohnnyBV B22101021121122222-122012103325124331716
10VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB B01121211122201122-121121213325102331716
11BRANTS HendrikPEU A222121202120201120221111203326125331914
12APPELTANS JohnnyBV A2-12221111211-022-0-2222213222122321220
13VAN ASSCHE RonyODT A1222201-212112211-101121213224102321616
14DE COOMAN AldoODT A22100201021222122-220121113225125321814
15SILVRANTS LucDDU B10022122002012212-222102123225136321814
16TUYMANS DirkROB B202--12-22--12122-2-22221-301813130624
17DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianODT B12221020120211220-101122-23024115301812
18MORIS AlbertDSP B2-121-12002112102212111112302493301812
19DE VOS LudoDSP A212220012111011222021-10213025105302010
20PEETERS PaulDSP A10122211212220200-1101211129259529218
21WIJNS WillyDPB B11100002121220121-1222121129259529218
22CEULERS PatrickDPL A221112012---111-2--1221212282091281216
23JANSSENS ChrisDPL A111121221-122-202-01201-12282293281612
24VAN DYCK GeertROB A001122202111212---0011212227239527198
25DE VALCK RenéDPB A0122001122111201--0121202227249627216
26MASSIN AlainBDBB112002-1201221212-0111021127248527216
27VERRETH DenisPEU A2221211100001220102210111127268727252
28GUNS LuciënAMI A1212012111021022--2121001026248626224
29PLISNIER XavierDSP C001-1121222121002-1111121026247526224
30BASTIN GlennDSP A01021010201221020-21220220262510926242
31DESCHOUWER EricAMI A11200111121220111-1010221126256526242
32WOUTERS JellenDSP A21211120110002110-2210221026258726242
33COPPENS KurtBV A0112-112111011012-2102021125246525232
34VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A012-0102211112100-2111112125246525232
35VAN DEN BROECK WillyDPB A01210021122102101-1112010225257725250
36MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B1-111200-21012221-2110102024237624222
37VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A122212200112100101102011002426792428-4
38VERSCHUREN MarcDSP B22012220010-01110-1121--1223227623212
39OOMS KennyCTRA1012201112-102201-011210-123236623230
40POELS JuliënCTRB02102110111211222-00-111-023236623230
41WATRIPONT HenriODT A---1-1-02--22222--1201211-221682221012
42CLAESSENS TomDSP B22002121011020001-2-11120-2223782224-2
43VOET PatrickROB A12--11--21--2101---212-2-221157121912
44VAN ROY JohnDPL B-11111--111-012-0-1110222121204321192
45FRANS WalterBDBA01112111201111100---11112-2122342123-2
46DISCART EddyCTRA11020111121101002-112-10102124472127-6
47VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU B1112-101011200012-112100202124582127-6
48VAN DEN BROECK RudyDPL B1-1000100-2212211-0012-1112022572024-4
49VAN LOOCK GeertBV C2-2-----21-201210-0211---219157319118
50VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC-----202111200-21-22020-1019187619172
51VERMAELEN AndréCTRB01001021211-22-10-1002-1101922581925-6
52VANHAUWE ThierryODT A10002-0101102010--121110221923591927-8
53RAFFO TonySUB B2------0-21121110-121-101118174318162
54JANUTH TomDSP B21100001-11-00120-210101121823491828-10
55VAN CAPPELLEN GlennDPLB1-1-10--20-1-1112--02002021718561719-2
56VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB B220----1001101010-210112-11720471723-6
57CAUWENBERGH BrigitteDSP B-02011111011-2111-0-1001101722271727-10
58VAN DE WAUWER RonyKlav B20001012111110210-1010--1-1722381727-10
59SCHROYENS WillemROB B01121122001100002-0201000017255131733-16
60VANDAMME RonaldAMI B12-1-102-1112--2--1-1-----16134116106
61VANDER ELST ThierryCTRB00101122010212--0-00102-0016225111628-12
62SANDERS ErikROB B21010101102010110-0100111016252111634-18
63RUFFIN MichelROB A-20---22--2--2-1-----2--2-1597115312
64ROTTIERS RonnyBV B-1--12--0-12-1211--1--1-1-15133115114
65VAN DEN ACKER EricDPB A--0-11-12-1-12-11-----11-215133115114
66DAEMS MarcDSP B0-1--10-212-111100-0012-011519371523-8
67FONDERIE JurgenPEU A02-102210-0110-112-001000-15214101527-12
68LIEVENS StevenDSP B0011-100011011011-2010210015242111533-18
69WUYTS EricDPB A2----21--2--------1212--1-1495014410
70VANHOVE RonnyBV A22-01211----10----1--1-20014144414140
71FRANSEN TimCTRA1210020-1--0--22--2---0---13135513130
72DOM ReneCTRC-------2---1021-2-001110111314341315-2
73COLOMBEEN MarcSUB A-0210110-2101--0---10110101319281325-12
74MICHIELS KristofDSP A000112011--001011-0--11-021320291327-14
75VERMEULEN RenéDSP B0-0001011100-001210011001213242131335-22
76COPPENS RobertODT A---2--2-22-2------20-----0128621248
77VAN EESTER PatrickDSP A1-1112011--0001-1----1100-1217161222-10
78SCHOUKENS JuliënDPLB10020-2-000--0011-10-1110112202101228-16
79TROONBEECKX JozefCTRB00010000101002-00---22102012224141232-20
80CRAEYE PedroDDU A-12-1-------------221--2--117401138
81SEYKENS RudiDSP B21-02102-21---------------119421174
82MAMPAEY KimROB C---12--0--120---1-----211011113311110
83WITTEVRONGEL DaniëlDSP B-0-1-----1201---1-11010-021114251117-6
84DE RYDT EvertDSP C--------1011-20-0--111--111012131014-4
85LEYS BenedictusDSP C0-21--2-01-1-2----0--010--1012351014-4
86VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP B-1---0-11---1--01--12--0111012131014-4
87STEENHAUT BennyROB C2-100-0-2-100-0-0-010-0-2110173101024-14
88OTS HendrikDDU A2--2--2-------1----------29540918
89TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA---------11---1----112-02-9821972
90VAN DAELE StefDSP A--1-----2-1----1--012-10--9922990
91STORMS EdwardBV A-0112-10-11--------00-11--91214915-6
92SCHELKENS WillySUB B--10001200101--0--10000011920112931-22
93PEIRLINCK JosSUB B------------11211-----011-8811880
94VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A-0-20-------20---20------28844880
95POULIART AlexandraSUB B--1110-10-10-0--0--011---181406820-12
96LUCKX LauraSUB C--0011--110-----1-011001-081507822-14
97CARPENTIER BartODT B00001100-00110010-20001000824117840-32
98DOOP StephaneODT A-2--220-1-----------------7531734
99CEULEMANS LuciënDSP B0-1001110000-001----0-11-0718011729-22
100FIERENS AndyROB A--0----1---2--002-010-----6925612-6
101BUTS LucDSP B-1-100-2--10---000---1-0--61217618-12
102DEWIT JosSUB A21------------2-----------5320514
103CALLEBAUT JohnDSP B---------------1---1---1-25410532
104DIETENS MauriceDPL A-0----12-1-01--0----------571359-4
105BLOCKMANS KrisSUB B------0000-000120-0--00110516112527-22
106LAMBRECHTS LucDSP C-00--00000-01-0---1011100-517012529-24
107GORIS JurgenDSP A-2--2---------------------4220404
108GOOSSENS RafDDU A--2-2------------------0--4321422
109JACOBS GerritPEU A--1-200--0---0----------104815412-8
110CEULEMANS WalterCTR A--------------21----------3210312
111LENS JohanDSP B01-2----------------------3311330
112SUFFYS NicoODT A-------1----------------023311330
113VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardAMI B-----------1-1---------1--3300330
114VAN GAEVER DaniëlSUB A-1----1-----------1-------3300330
115WOUTERS WesleyDSP B------------1----------20-3311330
116VAN AELST WillyPEU A-----------1--1---1--0----340135-2
117CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP C00001001-0--00-0-----0-10-315012327-24
118WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A------------------2-------2110202
119BORRE LucROB C-----1-------------1------2200220
120TEUGHELS DannyDSP A----1-----1---------------2200220
121TROCH WilliamSUB A20------------------------2211220
122VAN DEN BROECK YvanDPB B-1-1----------------------2200220
123GIJS JohanROB B0---------------1-----1---230124-2
124NESEN GuntherROB A---110--------------------230124-2
125VAN DEN BOSSCHE JamesDPB A-----------1--0-1---------230124-2
126THEEUWS BartDSP B---------0----1-0-------1-240226-4
127MAENHOUT HansDPL B-------2--00------0---0---251428-6
128VERSCHAEREN EricDAGB--01010-0----00-----------2806214-12
129VAN IMMERSEEL PaulPEU C0100---0000-0-0000000-00-1219017236-34
130VAN GAEVER ArmandDR2.0B1-------------------------1100110
131SERNEELS LouisBDBB-0-----------------1------120113-2
132VAN CAUTER RobertBDBA10------------------------120113-2
133VANDER AUWERA MarcODT B--1-------------0---------120113-2
134LUYPAERT PatrickODT C0--------01---------------130215-4
135CRABBÉ FreddyODT B----------------0---------010102-2
136VERMANT KevinROB A----------0---------------010102-2