Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-07-01 > 2023-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VERSCHOREN GlennBV A33223233233-313----2------381514129722
2VAN DEN ACKER EricDSPLA23-33133-033233----3------351412225619
3TEUGHELS DannyDSP A33-333033311333-----------351411324618
4BASTIN GlennDSP A333303321-3322-----2------331412225817
5VAN BOS KevinROB A333221303-2323-----2------321412225916
6DE DONDER JeanPEU A3032333-23312-1----3------321411324915
7MATHYS YvesDDU A1230033303-3333----2------3215114231013
8SILVRANTS LucDDU A2331212320-1323----3------3115114251312
9LEONIDAS WernerPEU A3233331-3001303----3------3115105221111
10WIJNS WillyDSPLB22332020-303232----3------3015123241212
11MALDOY GunterPEU A22222-230303023----2------2815123241410
12VANHOVE RonnyBV A331-3323211--11----3------27138521129
13VAN LAER EddyCTRB-223320230023-2----3------2714113221210
14VRANKEN EddieDSPLA11112212-232313----2------27159624186
15DOM ReneCTRB133211302301-22----3------27159622166
16VAN ASSCHE RonyDSPOA-0233--23-31333-----------26119219613
17POELS JuliënCTRB11333-1332-2--1----3------261284201010
18DE VALCK RenéDSPLA13003-22-323211----3------26149521147
19PEETERS PaulDSP A3132-0200332232----0------261510521156
20DE VOS LudoDSP A02-201301332123----3------26159621165
21VAN DEN BROECK WillyDSPLB31310211-132330----2------26158721174
22BRANTS HendrikPEU A3332113-0032130----1------26158720164
23VAN LOOCK GeertBV B133-2-33230-200----3------25139419118
24DE ROOSE NoelDSPLB30-310-3-330132----3------25138518117
25VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A22--32310212301----2------24149521165
26VAN GESTEL FilipDSP A321-20002-32123----3------24149520155
27WOUTERS JellenDSP A2-112233330012-----1------24148620164
28VERMAELEN AndréCTRB03303211133--13----0------24147718153
29VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC2301131210-2212----3------24158721192
30GABARRE RamonPEU B00333-031023303----0------24158717152
31OOMS KennyDSP A2-013223302032-----0------23149519154
32FONDERIE JurgenPEU B01303-1-3322121----1------23147719172
33CEULERS PatrickDSPOA321-33-3032-2-------------22108217710
34CAUWENBERGH BrigitteDSP B2121-2101-03033----3------22147718171
35VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A01-230122230123----0------22158719190
36VERRETH DenisPEU A2001332-0212130----2------22158719190
37SANDERS ErikODT B310031303-02022----2------22158718180
38VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A0203001-2013232----3------22158718180
39SLOSSE MarcDSPOC3-2203-01110233-----------21137617152
40DESCHOUWER EricDSP A2-1-23213003111----1------2114681819-1
41LIEVENS StevenDSP B2-310303132101-----1------2114681718-1
42GUNS LuciënDCLA122-23100103022----2------2115871920-1
43MASSIN AlainBDBB0103030202-2113----3------2115781719-2
44COPPENS KurtBV A3-12331-1-3-3-0-----------2010641596
45VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU A23021-2113031-1----0------2014681719-2
46DE HAES MarcBV A-2101303103-031----2------2014681618-2
47DISCART EddyCTRB102130322202-20----0------2015871820-2
48MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B3-2103020-1302-----2------19137616160
49VAN AELST WillyPEU A-1021-031331300----1------1914591519-4
50MATTHEUS-DIOOS MarcDSP A03-303203-1120-----0------1813671416-2
51MICHIELS KristofDSP A2-100011232021-----2------1714681621-5
52PLISNIER XavierDSP B-110-0232202102----1------1714681621-5
53CALLEBAUT JohnDSP B0121-1123002013-----------1714591521-6
54SCHOUKENS JuliënDSPOB100301-13311003-----------17144101320-7
55JANUTH TomDSP A002-20000132203----1------1615691422-8
56MORIS AlbertDSP A-33--2-0---3120----1------1595412102
57VAN DE MOER PimPEU B-31-1---2-21120----2------15105514140
58WELLENS TonyPEU A0--21-232221-00-----------1511651415-1
59THOEN JohnnyBV A0--0-032301-311----1------1512481217-5
60MEURIS WalterCTRA-2--20--00331-0----3------1410551112-1
61VANEYNDE EricCTRA-01-003123201-0----1------1413491220-8
62VAN DEN BROECK RudyDSPOB012--2-1202-201-----------1311561317-4
63MARËN GuntherCTR B-12002203-210-------------1311561216-4
64VAN ROY JohnDSPOB022303-0-0-1002-----------1312571117-6
65DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianBV B-21-3--3----2------1------126421064
66DIETENS MauriceDSPOA-2-3-3--3--0-1------------12642954
67BUTS LucDSP B---1311-000132-----0------1211381017-7
68MESKENS JurgenBV A-2-3-----3---3------------11440817
69CLAESSENS TomDSP B--21-2001--0212----0------1111471118-7
70GOYVAERTS nancyCTRC-1-10033-----------2------1073489-1
71VERHAEGEN KennyDSP B--21010-011121-----0------10122101022-12
72VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB B0---30200-21011----0------101239920-11
73FRANS WalterBDBA-002012001-1110----1------10142121026-16
74WIJNS LouisDSP B0030-0110030-20----0------1014311823-15
75OTS HendrikDDU A3--3----3-----------------9330606
76HELLEMANS JohanDSP A---------33-2-------------8330615
77JANSSENS ChrisDSP A-3-----0-3---2------------8431633
78VAN HOOF RaymondDSP A-------1-3----3----1------8422642
79JENNEN DirkPEU B100---13-3----------------862468-2
80TUYMANS DirkROB A-232----------------------7330624
81VERSCHUREN MarcDSP B00-0---11--0103----1------71019618-12
82VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU B-00-0301-0-2010----0------712210621-15
83WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A3---------3---------------6220404
84FRANSEN TimCTRA0----3--3--0--------------6422440
85LEYS BenedictusDSP C-0--100-30020-0----0------61129519-14
86RIJMENAMS WillyCTR B-11110001010--0----0------613013626-20
87TROONBEECKX JozefCTRC100000020011-10----0------615114629-23
88PROOST GeertDSP A2--3----------------------5220413
89DE RYDT EvertDSP C3------2-0----------------5321431
90VANDER ELST ThierryCTR C----------01-13-----------541346-2
91GEERTS JohanCTR D-000100100000-0----3------514113426-22
92VAN DEN BOSSCHE JamesDSPLA-----3--------------------3110202
93VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP A--------------3-----------3110202
94VERMEÊRE KevinDDU A3-------------------------3110202
95LAMBRECHTS LucDAGC101--01--0---------0------3707314-11
96STEENHAUT BennyROB C0-0-0-3-0--0--0-----------3716212-10
97JACOBS JurgenCTR C--00--20-1--0-0----0------3817315-12
98MICHIELS RudyPEU A---2----------------------2110211
99CEULEMANS NadineCTR D----------0--2------------221123-1
100VAN DEN BROECK YvanDSPLB--0---2-------------------221123-1
101ROTTIERS RonnyBV A1--0-1--------------------230326-4
102VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP B1-0-0---1-0---------------2505210-8
103CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP D-1-000-0--0-100-----------2909218-16
104GIUDICI PascalDSP C-1------------------------110112-1
105STEYLAERTS LudovicPEU A1-------------------------110112-1
106VOET PatrickROB A-------------------1------110112-1
107MAENHOUT HansDSPOC----0-----1---------------120214-3
108TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA--1------0----------------120214-3
109ROMBAUTS CarlPEU B------------10-----0------130316-5
110RITS NancyDSPOD0--0-----1-0--0-----------1505110-9
111LENS JohanDSP A------0-------------------010102-2
112MARIS MarcCTR B---0----------------------010102-2
113SCHROYENS WillemROB B--------------0-----------010102-2
114THEEUWS BartDSP B0-------------------------010102-2
115VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDCLB---------0----------------010102-2
116WUYTS EricDSPLA--0-----------------------010102-2
117JACOBS GerritPEU A-----0-------0------------020204-4