Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1OOMS KennyDSP A333233122322233332333313--6124222461135
2TEUGHELS DaniëlDSP A333223331313-033332232333-6024213441133
3MATHYS YvesDDU A312233323320333333330233--5924213431132
4DE DONDER JeanPEU A331333320313330233222133--5524195411526
5BASTIN GlennDSP A3132133123320330032333323-5525196411724
6TOPS EddyDSP A3222322130132133233230233-5425205431924
7VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A0232223323233123321023132-5325205432023
8VANDONINCK SenneDSP A3213322122330232033330132-5225196412021
9MORIS AlbertDSP A0323323033333013320023022-4925187372017
10VERSCHOREN GlennDSPLA3333301203321323-3123130--4823167361818
11VAN DEN ACKER EricDSPLA11323-130333303312313231--4823158361917
12VAN GESTEL FilipDSP A2133110213222133233033202-4825178392415
13DE ROOSE NoëlDSPLB0201-33-3323232223321123--4622175371819
14WOUTERS JellenDSP A222322331330210313330220--4624177372215
15COPPENS KurtCTR A332112322233313011032230--4624168372314
16VAN DEN BROECK WillyDSPLB32-321022333312130212132--4523167372215
17VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A31320133131031-3303102332-45241410342311
18VAN ASSCHE RonyDSPOA313220013323330-120213222-4424168362412
19DE VOS LudoDSP A1233220320003332120-33303-4424168342212
20DEMAERSCHALK ChristianCTRA1131233131211332202-2213--4323149362511
21KINDERMANS PatrickDWV B300322211323031233032202--4324168352411
22SILVRANTS LucBDBA213320003210323100123333--4124141032257
23WYNS WillyDSPLA3-301-03301321-033333230--4021138291811
24VAN IMPE HansSUB A202022330313323330002300--402415931247
25DE BRUCKER HermanSUB B21-203022323230203203003--382315831247
26MALDOY GunterPEU A-1013322030330301331-302--3722121028235
27DE HAES MarcDDU A-01023303210112323020332--3723131030264
28SIAENS MarcPDHA------3210330320213331330-3619127271710
29GUNS LucienDCLA03122002302223113---03033-362213929245
30LEONIDAS WernerPEU A02300112313130301132213---3623111229281
31VRANKEN EddieDSPLA301-10033213100321303330--3623111227261
32GOYVAERTS NancyCTRC--3--32123103333020-3030--351912726179
33JANUTH TomDSP A122021022333-1300333010---3522121028253
34CAUWENBERGH SimonneDSP B3101323310300-0-201332031-3523111227270
35VRANCKX TobyPDHB232021100022302312030312--3524131130300
36VAN BOS KevinROB A3-32121333-21322--------3-3415123271116
37VAN AELST TheofielPEU B111022222023-20003320231--3423131030291
38VAN DEN BROECK RudyDSPOB120202-1-1031201233132022-3423121130300
39VANDAMME RonaldSUB A31301131031-22012--13221--3321101128271
40CLAESSENS TomDSP B3111312--0030030203203212-332311122729-2
41VERNIERS MarinoDSP A0000333210221101020321132-332511142834-6
42MASSIN AlainBDBB3322210023-1221120-11300--322211112829-1
43VANDERHOEVEN RudolfDWV B2202311130-02213100311-3--322210122729-2
44DESCHOUWER EricSUB A-12011312320022210013221--322311122932-3
45VANUYTSEL WimDSP A023-2102302032130132010-1-322311122730-3
46DISCART EduardCTRB030322003123033211-01110--322310132630-4
47BOHYN RonnyDWV A3211113-100200-0233032-3--312110112526-1
48DEWIT JosephSUB A321123001321100333020--0--312210122528-3
49MICHIELS KristofDSP B0213-0131200002330121122--302310132632-6
50MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B020233010133120101310030--30249152433-9
51CEULERS PatrickDSPOA2332232232----------0-212-2914122251213
52COOL MarcPDHA11---333101203200003-3111-29218132328-5
53VAN DEN ZEGEL JosephusPEU A1-10122300200-3123310121--29229132531-6
54SLOSSE MarkDSPOB012200212-303113002030030-292410142433-9
55ROTTIERS RonaldDSP A--2---2-3-3-3-13--3-3-23--281110121516
56VAN ROY JohnDSPOB-221123311102311013-------281881024240
57VANDEN BOSCH FilipPDHC1013102030222221-00003-21-282310132533-8
58VERMAELEN AndréCTRC10001111331022102-303210--28238152434-10
59VERRETH DenisPEU A321111320001302130310000--28248162335-12
60DIOOS DannyDSPA0-20--001211323110-3-3-31-27198112225-3
61FONDERIE JurgenPEU A32331-1211-000-330001201--27218132229-7
62GABARRE RamonPEU B300010012300033-0--22320--25219122028-8
63WOUTERS RudiSUB C023310100201000032112021--25248162237-15
64VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A22031213030110---1--1--3--24177102023-3
65POELS JulienCTR B32-1-1320010101-00-33003--24207131928-9
66VANDER ELST ThierryDSP C03-211-0-301001232221000--24218132131-10
67DOM RenéCTRB0100000-122330021311-130--24227152033-13
68VERSCHAEREN FransDWV B23312121101-101101111000--24235182239-17
69SANDERS ErikODT B3123000-10100300130001131-24246181937-18
70VAN HOOF RaymondDSP A2--3-0-2---0-32-33-1-1--3-23128418117
71WELLENS TonyPEU B0-----03-2-301-203202130--2216881820-2
72VAN DE MOER PimDSPOB11000321011---32---311-2--22176111925-6
73RENIERS ErwinPDHB0210010300-002101312031-0-21236171837-19
74VRANCKX Jean-MariePDHB2001100021002002310030300-21257181840-22
75VALVEKENS EmielDWV A-------2--23--133--33-----2087115411
76CALLEBAUT JohnDSP B220---311011210--01300101-20205151833-15
77VERSCHUREN MarcDSPB0200001000-3-220--3000331-20217141631-15
78BRANTS HendrikPEU A0102021-3000112020010220--20237161938-19
79FRANS WalterBDBB--32--2000100-031-23---1--1815691521-6
80VAN SEBROECK DiederikDDU B12--21--203-310-101-001---18165111625-9
81SCHOUKENS JulienDSPOA0-0--01----0-3220020-0332-1816791522-7
82VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC30-3030----0-0-0-3020003--17166101221-9
83DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWV C102110003020312--000--01--17205151533-18
84JENNEN DiederikPEU B010332----0113100-0-0-----15154111223-11
85DIETENS MauriceDSPOA----2-3-2022-1-0--1-1-0---1411561316-3
86LIEVENS StevenDSP B01-1-211311010000--000011-14212191339-26
87VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB C0---1100021-0230000003001-14214171236-24
88RUFFIN MichelROB A---------------333--31----13541927
89PEETERS PaulDSP A---123----------32--2-----136511156
90WYNS LouisDSPB011-0201000-0010000011320-13233201242-30
91JACOBS GerritPEU A-----0----3---0-2-23-200--129541011-1
92STEENHAUT BennyROB D1-1-1-3-01-0---1--0-2---1-1111291019-9
93DE RYDT EvertDSP B-0------2----2---3----2---9541853
94MAMPAEY KimROB B-2-----3--------1-0---12--9633880
95VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyDSP A---------1--3------3------7321523
96VOET PatrickROB A-1---------3-3---0--------7422541
97CARDOEN JeanDSPLA----12-2------0-2---------7532770
98VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB A----------2--------0-212--7532770
99WITTEVRONGEL DanielDSP B--0121--0--10--0-01---1---711110721-14
100CONVENTS TomSUB A--3--------------3--------6220404
101VERRETH AlfonsPEU A------------2----13-------6321532
102VAN DER VLIET MarkSUB A2----------3------0-------5321431
103VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP B------------------23---0--5321431
104PROOST GeertDSP A-1--3---------------------4211321
105OTS HendrikDDU A--2----1--1---------------431245-1
106MORREN JohanPDHD01--------------2-----100-4615411-7
107RITS BeatriceDSPOC-2-0---100--1-0--0-000----411110421-17
108ARTOIS JacquesDSPLA-3------------------------3110202
109DEPUTTER JohnDSPLA--3-----------------------3110202
110FRANSEN TimCTRA------------------3-------3110202
111VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDCLB---3----------------------3110202
112VAN DEN BROECK YvanDSPLB---1-2--------------------3211330
113VERHAEGEN KennyDSP B------2-----1-------------3211330
114HENDRICKX FreddyPDHC----0-----2---------1-----331235-2
115DE CLERCQ TimPDHB--1101--------------------340438-5
116RITS NancyDSPOD0---------0-0---1--1-0-10-3808316-13
117TROONBEECKX JozefCTRC0101---0-------0-0--1-----3808316-13
118GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB A----------------------2---2110211
119TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA----2---------------------2110211
120WOUTERS WesleyDSP A----1------------------1--220224-2
121CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP D-000-0-0--0-0-1----1------2909218-16
122BUELENS BrunoPEU B-------1------------------110112-1
123SANDERS Jean-PaulPEU C--------------01----------120214-3
124VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDHB--01----------------------120214-3
125WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A----1-------------0-------120214-3
126PLISNIER XavierDSP A-0-----0--1-----0---------140418-7
127CEULEMANS WalterCTR A------------------0-------010102-2
128GEERTS ChristofDWV C----------------------0---010102-2
129JANSSENS ChrisDSP A-----------------0--------010102-2
130LUCKX LauraSUB B---------------------0----010102-2
131MAENHOUT HansDSPOB---------------0----------010102-2
132MARIëN DanielDSP C--0-----------------------010102-2
133TUYMANS DirkROB A-------------0------------010102-2
134VAN DAELE StefDSP A--------0-----------------010102-2
135VAN LOOCK GeertROB B---0----------------------010102-2
136WILLEMS ChristopheDDU C0-------------------------010102-2
137CEULEMANS NadineCTR D----0--------------0------020204-4
138VERSCHUEREN FabianDWV D---------------------00---020204-4