Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1SCHOUKENS JulienDSPOA333333333-33333232333-582020040238
2GOOSSENS StevenDSPA3-3333333232-33333323-541919038335
3MORIS AlbertDSP A333-3333333333-303333-541918136234
4DEHERTOGH JohanKlav A320033-3333333333-233-491917234628
5SLOSSE MarkDSPOB133330230-21333233333-4720164341123
6DAEMS MarcGRGB3---133-233333-313333-431614230525
7VERHEYDEN MitchVLB B3333-3333020220-21331-4019145301416
8SMOLDERS RonaldBVA-1-2033320133-2233233-3918144301317
9SWERTS IvanHLW A-3033-32133-333320121-3918135291316
10RAEYMAEKERS Kobebdb C01333-2233321132-2032-3919145311615
11MANS JanBVB23-10-32333---2332233-381614229920
12VERVOORT GeorgesDSPB2-2032331303-30333102-3719136281612
13LAMBERECHTS PaulusDCLC33323220-303231213--0-3618135281513
14D´JOOS KarelGRGD321-3331103120-123232-3619127291910
15D´HONDT MauriceDCLC-3310313--133023323-1-3517116261412
16VAN CRAEN Jensbdb C12202-3023223012-1333-3519136291910
17STORMS EdwardBVA-----33033331--033332-331411323716
18SERVERANCKX FrançoisDCLC33120030-3123331021-1-321910925214
19VAN DER VOORT MarcBVB-3-3230330011-0131331-31189923194
20VERHEYDEN DaniëlVLB B3313--122201310-02222-301811726215
21VAN LOOCK StevenBVC23-3012032-20-0232311-301811725205
22BUELENS Björnbdb C11332-00-3310233-1121-30189924213
23DIETENS MauriceDSPOA3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-2---291010020119
24VERMEULEN RenéGRGC0-1-23-2202222-103231-281711625205
25RITS BeatriceDSPOC323130010-2323-0-3011-28189922211
26DOCKX RonnyDCLD--002233-133-000232-2-261610621174
27VAN LOOY AlfonsGRGC120-1002213232-203200-26191092325-2
28DE RADEMAEKER DannyKlav C303202-3030121112-101-26198112226-4
29GEYSELS ClaudiaROB C13313---0120120--3-22-24158720182
30COORENS FrançoisVLB B20---11330-1330-30310-2416791819-1
31CEULEMANS AlfonsDSPC0-3232--1132-00330001-2417891921-2
32MERTENS PhilippusHLW D-0020313203-102202003-24199102025-5
33DE BOECK PatrickDSPOC------2-3-3---33223-2-2399018414
34MAENHOUT HansDSPOB222-13-----3333--10---2311831899
35DANIELS BenjaminBVC01-2-230--320-31-303--23148618153
36DE PAUW Marcbdb C-3330-0-3300-131-0-3--23147716142
37WUYTS JosephVLB C0201-1002202030-10333-23198111926-7
38DUPAY Sergebdb C20322-1230000230-0011-22198111927-8
39VERVOORT BennyDCLC------33-30003121-3-2-21127516124
40SIEBENS FrankyRobD0-323-2-120231-1-0-01-2115781820-2
41WAGEMANS KennyKlav C103210-302-131--0-220-2116791822-4
42MAES DylanROB C3123300-000003033-----2116791519-4
43JAMBERS MarcDCLC32-1120--20-2030-31-0-2015781720-3
44BUSSCHOTS AndréSUBD01311-2301-3102-0011--20175121726-9
45SCHELKENS KimSUB D0231003123--02100110--20186121727-10
46VERDONCK PaulRobD2330000--000030022-03-18187111425-11
47VAN BRUSSEL FrançoisVLB B--0-------3232---0232-179721486
48HOREMANS JosephDSPC--2123212210------1---17116516151
49RITS NancyDSPOD002210-10--330-1---31-1714591420-6
50DU BREUIL PatrickVLB C0101-1023100212-21--0-17175121628-12
51VREVEN CornelisGRGD030-0013031102-002010-17195141430-16
52VAN DE WAUWER RonyKlav A-2---3--3-----32----3-1666012210
53VERVOORT FilipDSPB2-----30-3-2----3---3-167611248
54MERCHIERS GuyRobD--------02-0131-33-03-16105512111
55LION KimKlav D023003-0330101--------1613581217-5
56DEHOEF BartDSPC---130100-0--302-1032-1614591320-7
57AERTS LouisaDSPD0-0033131103-00010000-16194151230-18
58KELBER FrankKlav C3-2-1--0-21--0-20-3---1410551213-1
59BRUYNINCKX DavidSUB D1111-001-0-30-03-0-3--14143111122-11
60HOREMANS MyrjamHLW D-0130001020-031020100-14194151232-20
61DAAMEN MarioDSPOB-------3---3-00113--2-138441091
62VERSCHOREN GlennDSPLA---3--------3-3-----3-12440808
63BAETEN DaniëlVLB C---0-3031---------23--12743972
64ROOTHANS YannickDCLC30102----1-02---210---1211471117-6
65LAMBRECHTS LucBVC3---03--20210-1-0---0-1211471016-6
66DAEMS Bertbdb D1-0-3--1-1310-2---000-1212391019-9
67HO KumHLW D-112010000--0020-1310-12173141130-19
68CHARETIER GuntherSUB D-3--020000-0-2-13-0---111248918-9
69ROYMANS PaulHLW D-0020001000--013011-2-11173141030-20
70MESKENS JurgenKlav A---3--------2-3-----2-10440826
71BORRé LucROB D-2-0331--------1------10633871
72VAN WALLEGHEM Janbdb C30----003------1--3---1073478-1
73VAN DAM HugoRobC----------0-0-2322-00-9844811-3
74DE KUYPER VeerleSUBD---0-10011-101-10-12--913112925-16
75LAMI GeraldDSPOC---2---2-----------3--7330624
76VERBRAEKEN JohanHLW D---31100--2-----0--0--7826613-7
77TUYMANS LucROB C-000222-001-----------7936715-8
78MERCKX WimDSPOD------3---0-----3-----6321422
79SWIGGERS DaniëlKlav D10---1-00030--001-00--613112524-19
80CRABBé FreddyDCLC230-------------------5321431
81WILLEMS WillemBVC11-12-----------------541357-2
82STROOBANTS RudiKlav C--2-1----------11--0--551459-4
83PETRY WilfriedHLW D-00--0--100-1-1200000-514113527-22
84BUELENS KurtVLB A---------1----3-------4211321
85VERVOORT LucDSPC0-0----------00211-0--4817415-11
86VAN TONGERLOO AlainSUB D0000003000-0--1000-0--416115330-27
87DE WAEL Jean-FrançoisDCLB3----0-0--------------331224-2
88STROOBANTS StevenKlav D----------30-0----00--351428-6
89BAUWENS MarcelRobC000--1--1--0-10000-00-313013326-23
90VAN DESSEL RudolfBVD2---------------------2110211
91LATIPOV TimurVLB D----------1-----1-----220224-2
92GALLIAERT SaskiaSUBD------------002--0----241327-5
93BAETEN Kennybdb D---1----1----0---0--0-2505210-8
94DECOSTER CindySUB D000000--0--000200000--216115231-29
95DENS Jochenbdb D------------1---------110112-1
96ENGELEN EmielGRGD-1--------------------110112-1
97PIéRARD RonaldHLW D------------10--------120214-3
98BEUTELS MariaROB D0-----0---------1-----130316-5
99LAMI IvanDSPOD-1-0-0-------------0--140418-7
100MATHEUSEN MartineSUB D------------------0---010102-2
101PELGRIMS SvenROB B-----0----------------010102-2
102RIGO WillemSUB B0---------------------010102-2
103VAN DER VLIET HenrietteSUBD--0-0-----------------020204-4
104THYS ArmandGRGD-00---00--------------040408-8
105LAMBRECHTS LeopoldVLB B0000-0----------------0505010-10