Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-07-01 > 2023-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1SCHOUKENS JuliënDSPOB233-2-2333323132----------351413127720
2JACOBS GerritPEU A-3-3332333233-3-----------341212024222
3GOOSSENS StevenDSPA3233203-333-3302----------331412224717
4OP t ROODT AndréDAGB3-3313330223-3-3----------321311223617
5VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A-3-2332330333-3-----------311211122418
6MORIS AlbertDSP A2-3-332--33323-3----------301111022319
7COLOMBEEN MarcSUB A1333-3-1311333-2----------30139422913
8DESCHOUWER EricDSP A313332-3-3120231----------3014104231112
9VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU B3230-3-133233301----------3014104221012
10DE CONINCK FrançoisBVC3312312032-3-3-3----------291310322913
11VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP B332123-3-1322211----------2914104241311
12VAN DER VOORT MarcBVB3331230203-3-330----------2914104211011
13SWERTS IvanHLW B13321022-3-33032----------2814104221210
14VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAGC2-3313013233-3-0----------271394201010
15SLOSSE MarcDSPOC031-2-1223332032----------271410422139
16ADRIAENSSENS DimitriSUB C2132-3-131111233----------27148622157
17HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB C3331-3-320301203----------27149520128
18VRIJDAG RonyDAGB3-3231331221---1----------25128420119
19BUELENS Björnbdb C32-3-23-0303032-----------2412931899
20CEULEMANS RenéDSPC1233301-202-2131----------24148620164
21VAN DYCK TonyDSPD210233-3-0320311----------24148619154
22PLANCKE StefaanPEUB-3-3223-20233-0-----------23119218810
23THEEUWS BartDSP B232323-1-13002-1----------23138519145
24VERVOORT LucDSPC2013013-333--202----------23138518135
25HOREMANS JosephDSPC0133200-222-3302----------23149519154
26RITS BeatriceDSPOD011-2-3300333030----------22147716151
27VERSCHAEREN EricDAGB2-3310220332--------------21118317107
28VAN LOOY AlfonsGRGC1-0-0310221332-3----------21137617152
29STRUYF EvaristSUB B3031-3-001--0333----------20126614122
30LAMBRECHTS LucDAGC3-0300211031-3-3----------20136715150
31VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEUC-3-0303-23101-3-----------19116514113
32VALKIERS AlfonsDAGB3---301302---3-3----------189631376
33VAN CRAEN Jensbdb C-1-3-0-2-023232-----------18107315105
34D´JOOS KarelGRGD1-3-3330010011-2----------1813581417-3
35JANSSENS PatrickDSPC322-3--3-2-0--2-----------178711468
36RAEYMAEKERS Kobebdb C22-1--3--2-133------------178621477
37LEYS BenedictusDSP C13-2-0----3-3113----------179541394
38LUCKX LauraSUB B-02-02-0330-3-31----------17116513121
39RITS NancyDSPOD121---132022012-----------1712661617-1
40TUYMANS LucROB C13030-2-13110200----------1714591420-6
41DUPAY Sergebdb C1--3-1321201--2-----------16105514131
42VERMEULEN RenéDSP C0-2-0100103231-3----------1613581318-5
43MAENHOUT HansDSPOC--3-3-33-3---0-0----------157521046
44DANIELS BenjaminBVC1-0-021231-0--32----------1511561315-2
45DE NEEF ErikDSPC--003--3-121-013----------1410461113-2
46SIEBENS FrankyRobD-0330-3-00-300-2----------1411561013-3
47MAES DylanROB D02000-2-32002111----------1414591322-9
48VAN LOOCK StevenBVC0200320302-2-000----------1414681220-8
49SMOLDERS RonnyBVB-------23----233----------135501028
50CEULEMANS NadineCTR D-321-00003--2--2----------1310551113-2
51WOUTERS StevenBVC030030---0-3-130----------131147914-5
52VREVEN CornelisGRGD0-1-1310110220-1----------13133101222-10
53LEONIDAS WernerPEU A---3-3-3--0---3-----------12541826
54DAEMS Bertbdb D10---33-0--0221-----------129451012-2
55DE PAUW Marcbdb C3--1-111311---0-----------129271014-4
56VERDONCK PaulRobC21001-1-00301030----------12143111023-13
57VERVOORT FilipDSPB-3---3--2---0-3-----------11541835
58POULIART AlexandraSUB B-02-0-2-1-2-3-01----------119451013-3
59VERRYKEN LucDSPOD-2--3--33000000-----------111046813-5
60DE RIJCK DaniëlDSPC3-100-0--31-00-3----------111037814-6
61AERTS FrancineDSPD0010201-120-1003----------11143111024-14
62KUM YUEN HoHLW D003-0030-1-120------------101138817-9
63DEBRAUWERE MartinRobC2-000-1-030310-0----------101239819-11
64VERRETH DenisPEU A----3--3-3----------------9330606
65BOGAERTS MarcelPEUD-3----010--20-3-----------973479-2
66MERCHIERS GuyRobD21001--------203----------9835812-4
67WAUTERS PaulPEUC-0-1300-20300-------------91037715-8
68JOOSTEN JackyDAGB--23------0--3------------8431633
69FONDERIE JurgenPEU B--------3-1-1-3-----------8422642
70VERBRAEKEN JohanHLW D-----31--1-30-00----------8725610-4
71MANS JanBVB---0--02-2----3-----------7532660
72WILLEMS WimBVC200-03--2--0-0------------7835612-6
73THIJS ArmandGRGD0-0-0302100----1----------71028617-11
74JANSSENS ChrisDSP A-----3------3-------------6220404
75LAMI GeraldDSPOC3-------3-----------------6220404
76CUYPERS Johanbdb D-0-----01-3---2-----------652357-2
77BRUYNINCKX DavidSUB C----0-0-021-3-------------662459-4
78VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB D01---0-----02-30----------6725511-6
79BUSSCHOTS AndréSUBD-30000-03-0---00----------61028416-12
80DIETENS MauriceDSPOA------3--------2----------5220413
81CLEYNHENS EduardSUB B---------101--3-----------541346-2
82DENS Jochenbdb D-0----101-1-11------------5707514-9
83BAETEN KENNYbdb C1--0-0-0-3-001------------5817414-10
84ROYMANS PaulHLW C10200000----0002----------512210522-17
85MERTENS PhilippeHLW D00120010-0-0-001----------513112525-20
86FERRÉ AlainDAGA-----------1-3-0----------431234-1
87PIERARD RonaldHLW D-0031--------0------------451438-5
88VAN LEEMPUT LuciënSUB C--00---10-0--3------------4615310-7
89LAMI YvanDSPOD000-3-----001-0-----------4817314-11
90SCHELKENS KimSUB D-1001-2-000-0-------------4918417-13
91BRANTS HendrikPEU A-------3------------------3110202
92STORMS EdwardBVA---3----------------------3110202
93ENGELEN EmielGRGD-------00--021------------351439-6
94PETRY WilfriedHLW D0000-020-0-01-00----------312111323-20
95DE BOECK PatrickDSPOC---------------2----------2110211
96VAN DESSEL KenBVD------2-------------------2110211
97DECOSTER CindySUBC--00-001----1-0-----------2707214-12
98GALLIAERT SaskiaSUBD---000-0-10---01----------2808216-14
99BORRE LucROB D0--------1----0-----------130316-5
100HOREMANS MyrjamHLW D----1--0-0-00000----------1808116-15
101VAN DESSEL RudyBVD-0------------------------010102-2
102BEUTELS MiaROB D-0----0-------------------020204-4
103GEYSELS ClaudiaROB B----------00--------------020204-4
104MERTENS MarcelHLW D0--0----------------------020204-4
105BRUYNINCKX PatriciaSUB C-0-0-000-0----00----------0808016-16