Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1DE RAET MarcDSPA22212222222222122-22221221462521046442
2VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A21222222222202222-22222212462522146442
3DEHERTOGH JohanKlav A21202221222202122-22222212422519242834
4VAN DE WAUWER RonyKlav B21222012222222222-2212-200392418339930
5JACOBS GerritPEU A2212122-11-2222-2-22221221382216038632
6VANDERHOEVEN RudyDSPC222121012-11222222201222023825163381226
7DE VOS LudoDSP A12212212222101222-112-12123724141371126
8VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A20220212122222211-101212223725153371324
9GOOSSENS StevenDSPA2--2012122-212221-12222122362215136828
10SWERTS IvanHLW B22022221201112112-121211223625132361422
11VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP B1-2111022212122012202221123525133351520
12THEEUWS BartDSP B222212-2020111011-222212123424133341420
13VERVOORT GeorgesDSPB22221121221101122-122012013425123341618
14COLOMBEEN MarcSUB A-012222-212111122-222211103323122331320
15VRIJDAG RonyDAGB12-2212120021122-0220211223324134331518
16BUTS LucDSP B-1122222102-1211--1222-1223221121321022
17OP t ROODT AndréDAGB11212112220021211002-220223225125321814
18VAN DEN BROECK Jean-PierreDAGB121100-02002222112220212223225136321814
19SLOSSE MarcDPL C102011210212022212110211213126105312110
20VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAGC221122011202012111110220123126105312110
21DE GROOF ChristiaanBV B21200222102-201-2-22222-1-3021134301218
22DE NEEF ErikDSPC0220021-021-22121211122-123023114301614
23HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB C01-22112201220212-202012113024115301812
24LAMI GeraldDPL C-212201102011112120211212029259529218
25VAN LOOCK StevenBVC11112110121122200---221112282383281810
26STRUYF EvaristSUB B01120201212012021--2210122282410628208
27WILLEMS WimBVC11-10211222--1212-2120--21272092271314
28LEYS BenedictusDSP C2222021201-01212011010210127259727234
29WAUTERS PaulPEUD2001122200-20-111-1122021226239626206
30VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEUC20102222002022020-20-001222624121026224
31YSKOUT PaulGRGB0122102210121-12010200202126259826242
32DAEMS MarcDSP B222-2--0112220-20-1201101125219525178
33VAN ESPEN YvonneDSPC222022121--0--120-12-22---2417103241014
34RAEYMAEKERS Kobebdb C0-112--1221011102-1-12221024217424186
35WOUTERS FranciscusGRGB2101122011220-01000--1212224238724222
36RIGO WillemSUB B20210201202020011-211011022425892426-2
37DE RADEMAEKER DannyKlav C21212201-1-001112-010121-123226523212
38CEULEMANS RenéDSPB0211011102-212102-101011112324562325-2
39VAN DESSEL RudyBVD001211020-1001220-121001222224792226-4
40RITS BeatriceDPL D0211120101021002112010102-2225692228-6
41POULIART AlexandraSUB B1--11220--20-1122-1-21110021196421174
42SOMERS JacquesRobB021220121122--2---00-2-00121198621174
43VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB D1-111001002021112-2--0-21221216621210
44VAN LOOY AlfonsGRGC00001122121110000-0210122121256102129-8
45LEONIDAS WernerPEU A-2-1----2-22-2-----2221-2-20119020218
46LUCKX LauraSUB C0-022-1011-021-11-200211202021672022-2
47VERVOORT LucDSPC221100---00120102-001122112022682024-4
48VAN DYCK TonyDSPC1100012100001212011001212020265112032-12
49VERRETH DenisPEU A2-1---2--12-22----2-2-1--219118019316
50HOREMANS JosephDSPC-00101211--221211-000111011922471925-6
51VAN CRAEN Jensbdb C12011012-1221-----001111001820461822-4
52TUYMANS LucROB D010111-1210100010-121121001824391830-12
53BUELENS Björnbdb D11102201010020100-0011210118254111832-14
54VERDONCK PaulRobC12112020100010201-0012001018255121832-14
55MANS JanBV B2--0-2-212-0--1---22--21--17127217710
56WAGEMANS KennyKlav C10120-1-0-1112-22--2-1---017165417152
57DANIELS BenjaminBVC--1-2-0--01111120-111011111719241721-4
58VAN DER VOORT MarcBVB-01020202--11--1--212000021719681721-4
59VERVOORT FilipDSPB2010--1011102-011-120--0121720471723-6
60BUSSCHOTS AndréSUBC11110120-0110-001-11002-211722381727-10
61BRUYNINCKX DavidSUB C00011100102221201--001002017245121731-14
62LAMI YvanDPL D00112010-0211010120011110-17243101731-14
63VERRYKEN LucDPL D011220102-0220100110-0001017245121731-14
64KUM YUEN HoHLW D21010120000010000-1222011017255131733-16
65VAN REETH ReginaldROB C------2--2--1-1-2-121-22--16106016412
66BUELENS KurtKlav A-----1222----12---1012--201612621688
67VAN HERCK WillyDSPB---2--2--12122-------211001612621688
68VERSCHAEREN EricDAGB------110--211212102----1116144216124
69DEBRAUWERE MartinRobC02100001220001111-1110001-16243111632-16
70SMOLDERS RonnyBV B---------22212-22--------21587015114
71HUYGENS Jean-PierreSUB C1021120----11-----202002--15155515150
72D KarelROB C00-20011100010112--211100015233111531-16
73MERTENS PhilippeHLW D01021200121002--0-1200000015235131531-16
74VAN LEEMPUT LuciënSUB C102----0--0--1110-21--1-2214144414140
75DENS Jochenbdb D--20-0-112-010120--1-012001418481422-8
76CUYPERS Johanbdb D21--011-0210-0001-001-022014204101426-12
77SCHELKENS KimSUBD100-0010012101101-111101-014231101432-18
78BOGAERTS MarcelPEUD02000001100202101-0100-00213244151335-22
79STROOBANTS StevenKlav D--211--1--21--10--0-1-1-1-12122212120
80LOWIE LouisSUB C10002--211--0-----11--120-1214351216-4
81SIEBENS FrankyRobD--0-00012-0011-12-1-110-1-1217271222-10
82AERTS FrancineDSPD001-0000101120000-0110120011242151137-26
83JANSSENS PatrickDSPC2221000120------------0---1011451012-2
84CHARETIER GuntherDAGD--1-------011210-0100001111016171022-12
85MESKENS JurgenKlav A-----2--22--2-----------1-9540918
86DAEMS Bertbdb D-2102-0-1-2---0-0-1-------91034911-2
87VERBRUGGEN HarryDAGC220110-1100---------------81024812-4
88LION Kimbdb D01-1-101--2-00-----0-11-0-81316818-10
89DENS Marcbdb D001-0000-1-000101--012-0-1819112830-22
90ROYMANS PaulHLW C0210010010-100000---0---11819112830-22
91HOREMANS MyrjamHLW D0000201--1100-101-10000000822115835-27
92VAN SANT SteveKlav D20-------11-----------12--7621752
93ENGELEN EmielGRGD--------020100-0010010-1-171519723-16
94RITS NancyDPL D000110-00002000-2000000010724219741-34
95PLANCKE StefaanPEUB----0--1--2---012---------6622660
96LEYS RobinDSPB-2-----1-200-----0-----1--672368-2
97PIERARD RonaldHLW D0101010-0000110-1-00000000623017640-34
98DE BOECK PatrickDPL C--------02-----2---------15421532
99VAN WALLEGHEM JanDAGC112010--------------------561257-2
100THIJS ArmandGRGC00000010-00000000200002000525222545-40
101GIUDICI PascalDSP D2----1--------0-0---1-----451246-2
102PETRY WilfriedHLW D-------10----1-0--11-000--4905414-10
103BUELENS BrunoPEU B---------------1-------2--3210312
104HEYLEN RebeccaDSPC----------2--1------------3210312
105PELGRIMS SvenROB B-------------1-----------23210312
106RAMS PaulPEUD-----1-2------------------3210312
107SWIGGERS DaniëlKlav D----------------2------1--3210312
108CORRIJNEN LuciënSUB C-------100----------2-----341235-2
109VAN DESSEL KenBVC-2------------------------2110202
110JACOBS Brunobdb C--------1-----------1-----2200220
111LEEMANS MarcDPL D0-----2-------------------2211220
112SLOSSE EmmaDPL C--------------------2----02211220
113VAN DER ELST Björnbdb D---------------2--0-------2211220
114STRUYVEN RudyDAGC------1--0----------1--0--240226-4
115VERMEULEN PatrickGRGD---0----010--00--0010-0-00213011224-22
116GALLIAERT SaskiaSUBD-000-1--0--10000---000-0-0215013228-26
117VAN DEN BRANDE KristofGRGC00010000---1000000-000000-221019240-38
118KELBER FrankKlav C----------------------1---1100110
119THIJS PascalBV D1-0-----------------------120113-2
120VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSPA----------0----------1----120113-2
121BRUYNINCKX PatriciaSUBC----------1-----0-------0-130215-4
122MERTENS MarcelHLW D-------0--0---10----------140317-6
123GEERAERTS DebbyGRGC--0-00010----0------------1706113-12
124DE KOSTER CindySUBD-0---00-000--01---0-------1908116-15
125DE RIJCK DaniëlDSPC------0-------------------010102-2
126GERITS NadineDSPD----------0---------------010102-2
127VAN MUYLDERS DannyDAGC----------------0---------010102-2
128VAN WONTERGHEM AlexBV D-----------------------0--010102-2
129BORRE LucROB C---------------0---------0020204-4
130SCHELLENS WesleyGRGC00------------------------020204-4
131THYS GerritRobD0000----------------------040408-8
132SCHERENS JasonDAGD------0---------0---000---0505010-10