Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627 Tot GWVVTS
1BASTIN GlennDSP A133332313313-233313333333--6224204441034
2VERHOEVEN MichelDCLA0-233332333331-33332331322-6024213441133
3WOUTERS JellenDSP A33330333232-203023333332-326025223441232
4MALDOY GunterPEU A2303-323232223112-23333-33-5423203421428
5REDOLFI MarcDSPOA03313332-331333333021-2033-5424186391524
6DE RYDT EvertDSP B32132302303-233332220323-135425205421824
7DE VOS LudoDSP A32302-333313223313-22033-305324195401624
8OOMS KennyDSP A32223313121-212313313312-225225187432320
9MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B23333223102-030322331312-315125187402119
10TROCH WilliamDR2.0A033012-203023332223-333303-4924186371819
11VAN GAEVER DaniëlDR2.0B131023-333333303231-330003-4924168351817
12VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A3310--31332223331--003313324823167361818
13COLOMBEEN MarcPEUA233-323313201120-303213313-4824168372116
14JACOBS GerritPEU A212-223122023031-032323233-4724186392217
15VERSCHUEREN DaniëlPEU A332-002223322313-333300112-4724177372116
16VAN AELST TheofielPEU B1330-312333303201-10322331-4624159352213
17GUNS LucienDCLA1323301-33333112--23-21211-4422148352114
18THOMAS JosseDCLB3113113-203333212023-02311-44241410352510
19PLISNIER XavierDSP A33--2-233012--3221333312---4219154331419
20VAN DEN ZEGEL JosephusPEU A-13--3303323-3032-11220313-4221147321814
21HELLEBAUT PatrickDCLA0-100332202331-10330330333-4224141031238
22VAN GAEVER NicoDR2.0B-32133-222-33220030-3303---4020155311615
23JENNEN DiederikPEU B2013-203202301332-1032312--392314932257
24GABARRE RamonPEU B2220-320213302030-11131330-3824131131283
25POELS JulienCTR B21-033232011320-1321002330-3824131131283
26DEWANDELEER RudolfDSPOA-033-3----02330--1333-1333-3717125261115
27VAN HERCK WillyDSPA33030-1232113-3220-223----13720137302010
28HUYENS JeanDCLB332---2-010-10301233-33331-372012828199
29DIOOS DannyDSPA--1---221300213031-32213331372112930237
30VERSCHUREN MarcDSPB33131-022-32322--0-02301310372213930246
31JANUTH TomDSP A32321020102-013312212100-233725131232320
32DE RAET MarcDSPA33-13----3---23313----31232361512327918
33BRANS RudyDCLB0-03331320-1-0-3223103-023-352112927225
34OP ´T ROODT AndréDAGA10-003122302300-30333-1230-3523121127261
35WELLENS TonyPEU B2-13-20-3-2213320-033-2011-342012828226
36DE VOS ConstantDR2.0C332003-2023310-1112-103021-342311122829-1
37VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDCLB033321--130213100120-03320-342311122728-1
38MARIS MarcCTR B100030130-322331003103-32--342311122627-1
39VANDERHOEVEN RonyDCLA-312300-31-13--3331--03-30-331810824177
40PLANCKE StefaanPEUA-03-323020100330-2300-3113-3322111125250
41CLARIJS RonyDCLB0-222210112320-20222030-22-332314931301
42VAN SEBROECK DiederikDDU B1-0120-233311320000-022322-332312112829-1
43VAN DYCK TonyDSPC-013333323201-1-20020030-0-322211112526-1
44HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB B0222102200-030333303110-10-322411132631-5
45GEERTS JohanCTR D301013311-310300212311-002-32249152633-7
46VAN CAPPELLEN GlennDSPOB001-0133-20330311--2--0303-29209112224-2
47BOSMANS RudyDCLB0-021102312311-03320-031---29219122428-4
48CARPENTIER BartDCLC2333000-000112000021-13322-292410142433-9
49VAN IMPE MathiasSUB A------33-----33-23323----3-281010020218
50SPRUYT DidierDCLB0-11332330-13--30101-03000-28218132127-6
51JACOBS JurgenCTR C-1322-000-300210322301-030-282210122329-6
52THEEUWS BartDSPA-023203113101-30331--------27178921201
53BUDTS LucasDSP B-200--10111323-232-0321-0--27199102325-2
54DE NEEF ErikDSPC-231-3-10-0-1--3-0112-3113-26177102122-1
55VAN GAEVER ArmandDR2.0B100301-01032300--02-112303-26228142131-10
56CRAEYE PedroDSPOA00-13-10-303-230332-1-0----2517891920-1
57VAN HAESENDONCK LucDSP D10100001310-0013-3223200-2-25238152134-13
58DERAS JohnnyDSPOA22223111-0--0--000031-0033-24208122028-8
59LUCKX LauraSUB B3-02111011-101001312000-23-24236172137-16
60ROMBAUTS DannyDCLA2--3002---32-22-33-1---0---23139419136
61POULIART AlexandraSUB B232020--12-100-03003202-0--23209112028-8
62CAUWENBERGH SimonneDSP B-323-3011-10-1-3-02-020-0--22177101823-5
63LEYS BenedictusDSPC-00-3-31-0-10-233-0-231000-22187111724-7
64VRIJDAG RonyDAGB10-100203030-10-2211-01031-22226161935-16
65STRUYF EvaristSUB B20000-3300-223200-03100-10-22228141832-14
66DAELEMANS KristiaanDSPOB0-003121-020323003100--000-21227151733-16
67SCHROYENS EddyDSPOD11301301-200100330001-0010-21245191739-22
68VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEUC20---02301-01-01-0102022-3-20197121829-11
69VERHULST FrederikDSP C2-23010-3-01-00321-100100--20206141731-14
70VERSCHAEREN EricDAGB10-0-301011-2-0-0030031012-19215161634-18
71JANSSENS PatrickDSPB-003103112001-100-00002202-19236171738-21
72VAN DER HASSELT FransDSPB-000210002000-223011002120-19247171840-22
73VAN BENEDEN FrankDSP B110230-111---1010-12-3000--18194151632-16
74VANDER ELST ThierryDSP C---2301-0031--0-10-033-----1714591319-6
75VAN ROMPAEY RudolfCTR C13--0013---32--10--02---00-1614591320-7
76JOOSTEN JacquesDAGB1--0030-0--110--03-0200310-15184141229-17
77VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAGB10-02-10-310200---00110210-15204161435-21
78TRAPPENIERS JeanDSP B002-00000111-30-000303001--15224181237-25
79VERRETH AlfonsPEU A2--2-----2--2--------3-3-0-147611266
80BRUYNS WernerCTR C313000000-03-020110000-0---14214171135-24
81LEONIDAS WernerPEU A32-------2---------3-0-3---136511046
82D´HELFT StefanCTR D0111-0-22-000002000000-130-13224181239-27
83FERRé AlainDAGA-1--03-00110001-301-00-----1116214928-19
84VLEMINCKX DirkDCLA----------2-1-------3-1120-10734910-1
85ADRIAENSSENS DimitriSUB B-----21110-----------12-20-109361015-5
86VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB D0011002000-00-10-01-013-00-1021219939-30
87LENS JohanDSPA-----------------3-0-02220-974389-1
88VERRETH DenisPEU A--2-------3-----------2-1--8431743
89RAFFO AntoonSUB B------------031013-0-------8725610-4
90CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP D02011000-0-0-00-10120------817215832-24
91RIJMENAMS WillyCTR B3-13-----------------------7321523
92TIELEMANS LucienDSP C---1-----20----2-------01--6624610-4
93VERSONNEN GeertDCLA----------0--2------3------5321431
94WYNS LouisDSPB3----------------------020-542245-1
95GEERTS GiovanniCTR D----000-2-0-000--01--0-0-2-513211524-19
96WAUTERS PaulPEUD0-0-0-00----000--12-10--01-514113527-22
97MAEREMANS WendyDR2.0D01--------1---101----------4606412-8
98BOGAERTS AlfonsPEUD----10--0-30-0-0-----------4716312-9
99CEULEMANS NadineCTR D---------------3-----------3110202
100MICHIELS KristofDSP B----------------3----------3110202
101VAN ESPEN YvonneDSPC----3----------------------3110202
102DE KEYSER RutgerDR2.0C------------------------21-3211330
103SCHELKENS WillySUB B-0---------2---------------221123-1
104GIUDICI PascalDSPC----1----------------------110112-1
105VAN GESTEL FilipDSP A--------------------------1110112-1
106VANEYNDE EricCTR B-------------------------1-110112-1
107ROMBAUTS CarlPEU B-0-----1-------------------120214-3
108GEERTS GianniCTR D------------------------0--010102-2
109LEYS RobinDSPB------------------------0--010102-2
110VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB D000000---------------------0606012-12