Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-07-01 > 2023-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VERSCHOREN GlennBV A33233233333-3333----------431515030228
2VAN DER VLIET MarkSUB A31332333-3233303----------381513227621
3OOMS KennyDSP A233-323330303323----------361513226719
4SILVRANTS LucDDU A302333313232-223----------351513227918
5WOUTERS JellenDSP A323-323333032212----------351513227918
6PLISNIER XavierDSP B2301-33223312333----------3415123261016
7VAN IMPE HansSUB A303--333-3333303----------331311222418
8VERHOEVEN MichelDCLA11-331321333333-----------331410424915
9DE VOS LudoDSP A3-133122023333-3----------321411324915
10DE RAET MarcDSPA3-032133330333-2----------321411323815
11DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianBV B30033032313-3332----------3215114231013
12VAN DE WAUWER RonySUB A13223133-2231131----------3115105251411
13BASTIN GlennDSP A3022-3213-3332-3----------301311223815
14DE HAES MarcBV A-333102303-31323----------3014104221012
15VANDAMME RonaldSUB B32333103-3023310----------3015105221210
16TROCH WilliamSUB A33223320-0302231----------2915114231310
17JANSSENS YvesREL A2-3-33123013-133----------281394211011
18COPPENS RobertODT A13330013333-2-3-----------28139420911
19REDOLFI MarcDSPOB2232-33-20023132----------2814113231211
20DE RYDT EvertDSP C033-030233012323----------281510521138
21VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP A3-011223033333-0----------27149520128
22VAN HERCK WillyDSPB3-032121222222-2----------261411324159
23CRAEYE PedroDDU A-3313-0-02333121----------25138519127
24THOMAS JosseDCLB3-311-013-123331----------25137619136
25CLARIJS RonyDCLB22-103220132322-----------251410422157
26DEHERTOGH JohanKlav A-202333110311-32----------25148620155
27VANDERHOEVEN RonyDCLA3332-3210-330--1----------24128418108
28JANUTH TomDSP A302-322-21122022----------241410422166
29HELLEBAUT PatrickDCLA13-023302023023-----------24149519145
30VAN GAEVER ArmandDR2.0A3221131323-0-030----------24148619154
31MARIS MarcCTR B202003-321300323----------24159619163
32ROMBAUTS DannyDCLA220-23-33---3302----------23119218810
33BUTS LucDSP B---23312022322-1----------23129320128
34VERHEYDEN MitchVLB B32103-1032212020----------22158719190
35DEWIT JosSUB A10232202-0-32022----------21149519172
36SPRUYT DidiërDCLB01-0032233-2013-----------20137616151
37SANDERS ErikODT B20232211000-1033----------2015781720-3
38DEWANDELEER RudolfDSPOA---311--03323-03----------1910641495
39GUNS LuciënDCLA-2300331---1-33-----------1910641495
40HUYENS JeanDCLC03---0223-023130----------19127515132
41WELLENS ThierryREL D112331--1202-210----------1913671718-1
42DAELEMANS KristiaanDSPOB002-1-3-13322002----------19137616160
43DE VOS ConstantDR2.0C1331010121--0213----------1914591620-4
44CAUWENBERGH BrigitteDSP B-3-3-22-220031------------18107315105
45VAN HAESENDONCK LucDSP C1-2-3-103131-012----------1812571516-1
46JACOBS WimREL B202-2202301--121----------1813761718-1
47VAN CAPPELLEN GlennDSPOB0300023--2003032----------1814771417-3
48MATTHEUS-DIOOS MarcDSP A1-103023-12013-0----------1713581418-4
49VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDCLB32-012032-020011----------1714681520-5
50VERHEYDEN DaniëlVLB A01300-0001331230----------17155101321-8
51CARPENTIER BartODT C03302000300-0303----------1715691219-7
52MAEREMANS WendyDR2.0D33-0--1-03--1203----------16105512111
53VAN BENEDEN FrankDSP B00-3-01003--0333----------1612571114-3
54FRANS WimDR2.0B-022011203-11-03----------1613581419-5
55LAMBRECHTS PaulDCLB3000021-1-3-13-1----------1512481217-5
56LUYTEN StefaanREL B13-10030-301-210----------1513491219-7
57VAN BRUSSEL FrançoisVLB B--31--111033---1----------149361112-1
58MUYLDERMANS KoenREL A2-11310-231--0-0----------1411471216-4
59MARËN GuntherCTR B2-0-03-0-323--------------138531082
60VAN GAEVER DaniëlDR2.0A2-1300-0-3-1-0-3----------1310461013-3
61MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B003-101210112001----------13153121226-14
62MESKENS JurgenBV A----3--33-3---------------12440808
63GOOSSENS RafDDU A-3-2--021--3--1-----------127431082
64RIJMENAMS WillyCTR B-33-1---1-1-1110----------129271014-4
65DEKEERSMAEKER KevinODT C0103-12011--0102----------12133101122-11
66GEERTS JohanCTR D011002-10101-230----------12143111124-13
67VAN SANT SteveKlav D-310-12000-3--01----------111138917-8
68DU BREUIL PatrickVLB B00003-03311-0-------------111138816-8
69JACOBS JurgenCTR C011332-100000000----------1115312925-16
70SCHROYENS EddyDSPOC0100001-00303012----------1115312925-16
71VAN GAEVER NicoDR2.0C010-20101--0113-----------1012210921-12
72VERVOORT GeorgesDSPB-200010--202--11----------91138919-10
73WAGEMANS KennyKlav B-11100-0--011-31----------911110820-12
74DE RADEMAEKER DannyKlav C-001300020102-00----------914311824-16
75COORENS FrançoisVLB B00020-11310100-0----------914212825-17
76VANDER AUWERA MarcODT B----3-----2----3----------8330615
77BRANS RudyDCLB-0--------23210-----------863378-1
78DERAS JohnnyDSPOB0---023-3----0------------863367-1
79BOSMANS RudyDCLB20-00033-0-0--0-----------81037615-9
80TRAPPENIERS JohnnyDSP A201--0-10200-002----------81239821-13
81VLEMINCKX DirkDCLA1------33-----------------7321523
82LAMBRECHTS LeopoldVLB B03120-00-010000-----------713211623-17
83MICHIELS KristofDSP A-----1-3----2-------------6321532
84MICHIELS WalterREL B--33---0------------------6321422
85DE WAEL JeanDCLB------2-300-1-------------652357-2
86BRUYNS WernerCTR C01-0-0-102200000----------613211624-18
87BRIJSENS AndréDSPOB3002-0--------------------552347-3
88VERMEÊRE EdwinDCLC--110-----10--2-----------5615511-6
89VERHULST FrederikDSP C-212-000-0000-00----------512210522-17
90CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP D0-12--0001000100----------513112525-20
91JANSSENS HansVLB C-------------31-----------4211321
92BAETEN DaniëlVLB C10------1---1001----------4707414-10
93STROOBANTS StevenKlav D--01-300-0--0-------------4716312-9
94VANDER ELST ThierryCTR C-3------------------------3110202
95VAN DEN ENDE DavidVLB B----0---------3-----------3211220
96VERSONNEN GeertDCLA---20--------1------------331235-2
97BUELENS KurtKlav A----3-0-0-----------------331224-2
98SWIGGERS DaniëlKlav D-3------0---0-0-----------341326-4
99DE KEYSER RutgerDR2.0C1----------01-------------230326-4
100JANSEGERS JurgenSUB A---1----------------------110112-1
101SCHELKENS WillySUB B----1---------------------110112-1
102VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP A--1-----------------------110112-1
103WUYTS JozefVLB C-----------1--------------110112-1
104TIELEMANS LuciënDSP C1-0-----------0-----------130316-5
105AERTGEERTS Jean-PierreREL C-0------------------------010102-2
106DEKEERSMAEKER MarcODT C-------------0------------010102-2
107GIUDICI PascalDSP C--------0-----------------010102-2
108LATIPOV TimurVLB D---------------0----------010102-2
109PATRICK MichielsREL C-----------0--------------010102-2
110RAFFO TonySUB B----------0---------------010102-2
111VAN ESPEN YvonneDSPC0-------------------------010102-2
112D´HONDT MauritsDCLC-----0----0---------------020204-4
113GEERTS GiovanniCTR B-0-0----------------------020204-4
114KELBER FrankKlav C----------0-0-------------020204-4
115VAN ROMPAEY RudyCTR C---0--------0-------------020204-4
116LINSEN GuyKlav C---------0-0---0----------030306-6
117DHELFT StefanCTR D0-0-00-000-00000----------012012024-24