Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1FRANSEN TimCTRA22112-12222212212--1122202372315137928
2DE HAES MarcDR2.0A-2--121212102-221-12222222342114134826
3PLISNIER XavierDSP C1-122012-21222212-211-22213422131341024
4VAN BOS KevinROB A112212221-2221121--022-1213322121331122
5DE COOMAN AldoODT A2122110212-222111-21220-023223123321418
6DEWIT JosSUB A202-122120-22222--220201203122145311318
7VAN HOUDT IvyROB A-12110112-2222122-2221-0113122112311318
8DESCHOUWER EricAMI A2122102-121222111-21-112013123102311516
9HELLEBAUT PatrickDCLA1-012212220211-222101011223124114311714
10BASTIN GlennDSP A12120212-12222121--12-11002922103291514
11VANDAMME RonaldAMI B1222121-21212100--02-212202922114291514
12TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA11----11212102212--2212121282091281216
13MICHIELS DaniëlDSP B122122-0-2100121--2-2211212821103281414
14VANGEEL IvanROB A---12-221-0211022-1212-2212719102271116
15GUNS LuciënAMI A112121--122121120--2-02120272193271512
16DAELEMANS KristiaanDPLB-2--02022111220-1-2220121-2620104261412
17POELS JuliënCTRB21121-20210111-10---121222262183261610
18VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardAMI B202-002-122110212-0--222112621105261610
19DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianODT B1011111112-011221-21212--126226226188
20VAN GAEVER ArmandDR2.0B-121120121010-211-22111-1125226325196
21BRANS RudyDCLB1-21121222-200-2110000021225239725214
22MORIS AlbertDSP B01001221111-20221-022111-125237525214
23VAN DER VLIET MarkSUB A121--1211212-110--2-120-21241972241410
24DEWANDELEER RudolfDPLB0--0121211-110--2-2221220124208424168
25VAN GAEVER DaniëlSUB A-222120022210-120-002--1-2242010624168
26VERMAELEN AndréCTRB21200-1220-101212--101-12224218524186
27VANHAUWE ThierryODT A210-112201-001121-21021-1224227524204
28WOUTERS JellenDSP A2--02--1-22101201---222120231894231310
29VAN GAEVER NicoROB C-121-02121102-102---11111223206323176
30DE RYDT EvertDSP C020111-221-020110-0-12221123227623212
31VERHOEVEN MichelDCLB2-0-1221000112-1-21210111123226523212
32VERHEYDEN MitchVLB C0101-102102021011-221011212324672325-2
33JANUTH TomDSP B121012-1111112--1-2-0-110222205322184
34THOMAS JosseAMI B-2-0001-112210222-22-0011022218722202
35REDOLFI MarcDPLB12-0111122101-1-1-0011122022225522220
36CARPENTIER BartODT B0022221111-020000-20111-122223782224-2
37TROCH WilliamSUB A01---0--11221102--2212102021197521174
38BOSMANS RudyDCLB0---1-02122-00-1122202100221208721192
39LAMBRECHTS LucDSP C020122-11-2-11-01-121001-221206521192
40VAN LAER EddyCTRB12101101111-2012--101121-02122452123-2
41MARIS MarcCTR B0-0110120112-111212110002-2123572125-4
42VERHEYDEN DaniëlVLB A2001-121001110121-022110012124582127-6
43DERAS JohnnyDPLB12-2-2200100111-1------22220177420146
44SANDERS ErikROB B102211000-122-----0021-21220197620182
45VERHULST FrederikDSP C00021110-11222220-010-01012023692026-6
46VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB B2-20--000-0102022-1211-1111920671921-2
47VANDER AUWERA MarcODT B2102021-01-111011-2--02-101920561921-2
48VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU B201-00100101120---110022221922691925-6
49SCHELKENS WillySUB B1-2--1112-1-1011--1212-0-018174318162
50SCHROYENS EddyDPLD10-11220001-210-1-12210-001821581824-6
51CLEYNHENS EduardSUB B011-2112010121-0--120011001822481826-8
52SPRUYT DidiërDCLB0--2-020111100-012011211011822481826-8
53DISCART EddyCTRA01102-21100210020--10111101823491828-10
54MAMPAEY KimROB C-----2------22212-2--2-2--1798017116
55VAN GESTEL FilipDSP A-2------1-221-11--2--1--2217116017512
56FRANS WimDR2.0B-1-210112011---10-11-201-11718341719-2
57VAN CAPPELLEN GlennDPLB10-01---1121-22-1--01002-11617451618-2
58LENS JohanDSP B021210-1121--1-00-2-01001-1619471622-6
59DE VOS ConstantDR2.0C-1010-1110001-202-2021000116224101628-12
60CAUWENBERGH BrigitteDSP B----1-12-0211--01---1-012114143314140
61VANDERHOEVEN RonyAMI A1020-11-2-----2-0-11--21-014144414140
62VAN HAESENDONCK LucDSP C--0--2--1-0010210-2-1021-11416461418-4
63JACOBS JurgenCTR C-02010020001-11010012---2-14204101426-12
64GEERTS JohanCTR D0000211-0100-111000011112-14232111432-18
65DOM ReneCTRC---------2--11121--12-000213124313112
66ROMBAUTS DannyAMI A---11-1---1210-20-1--1--2-13123213112
67VERMEULEN NickGRGC1020-1-000----2---12-211-01315461317-4
68VERMEULEN RenéDSP B0200110211--00111-010001-013222111331-18
69VAN IMPE HansSUB A-2--2-21-1-2----------2---1275012210
70VERSONNEN GeertDCLA1-2200----22----12--------129521266
71GIJS JohanROB B21---2-02--0-201--010---1-1213451214-2
72RIJMENAMS WillyCTR B22---0-1-010-20000-0-1210-1217491222-10
73BRUYNS WernerCTR C0-010-012-01-110101-10-02-1219291226-14
74SCHOUKENS JuliënDPLB-----------1020---211021011112341113-2
75MAEREMANS WendyDR2.0D--1200------0-0---2012210-1113461115-4
76TRAPPENIERS JohnnyDSP A22-10101-10--1101-000-0-0011192101127-16
77VLEMINCKX DirkDCLA--220-0---2012-01-------0-1011451012-2
78VANEYNDE EricCTR A110120-0--------20-0-111--1013251016-6
79DU BREUIL PatrickVLB B1000-1100--001000-0110102110221131034-24
80BRIJSENS AndréDPLB02-02210--1-------1-------9933990
81TROONBEECKX JozefCTRB10012-010-01-------1-20---91326917-8
82BAUWENS MarcelVLB C0000-02012110-----0001100-919212929-20
83VREVEN CornelisGRGD00210010100-10100-000000-2923216937-28
84SCHROYENS WillemROB B-22111-------------------18620844
85SEYKENS RudiDSP B211101-011----------------8912810-2
86VAN BENEDEN FrankDSP B2001-00--0-00021--0---11-0816210824-16
87DE DONCKER RolandROB C21--2-1---1---------------7520734
88COORENS FrançoisVLB B---0--21---0-2-02---------7733770
89VAN GYSEGEM StefanODT C---2-------0-1001-01002-0071328719-12
90OOMS KennyCTRA--22------1---1-----------6420624
91MATTHEUS-DIOOS MarcGRGB------------01111---2-----6611660
92RAFFO TonySUB B--2-------2---01---1---00-672368-2
93DHELFT StefanCTR D-200-0120000-000--10000-0-619215632-26
94VERMEÊRE EdwinAMI C1-2------1---------1------5410532
95VAN DEN ENDE DavidVLB B-----1-------111---------15500550
96LUYPAERT PatrickODT C---001-1----0------11---1-5803511-6
97CAUWENBERGH AndreaDSP C100200-0--01000-0-000--10-518114531-26
98DONS LeoVLB C---------11---------11----4400440
99LATIPOV TimurVLB D-00-----02------------2---452346-2
100SMETS PeterGRGB----1-0--02-----1---------451246-2
101DE LEEUW RudyVLB A000-----------202---------462448-4
102HENRION DanyODT B210---0010----------------4714410-6
103LAMBRECHTS LeopoldVLB A1--0-0000000000-1-00101000421017438-34
104ANDRIES RogerDCLB--12----------------------3210312
105MARËN GuntherCTR B0---1-0-1---------0-1-----360339-6
106D MauritsDCLC-----0-000--------000010-231119319-16
107SMET DominicROB B2-------------------------2110202
108NIJS MauriceGRGA------2---0---------------2211220
109TORFS JohanVLB D----------1-0-----00---0012705212-10
110CEULEMANS NadineCTRD----1---------------------1100110
111CLAESSENS NancyROB A----------------1---------1100110
112DE BRAEKELEER DinoSUB A------------1-------------1100110
113GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB B----1---------------------1100110
114JANSEGERS JurgenSUB B----1---------------------1100110
115MEURIS WalterCTR A---------1------------0---120113-2
116TIELEMANS LuciënDSP B-01---------------00------140317-6
117DEKEERSMAEKER KevinROB D--0-----------------------010102-2
118GEERTS GiovanniCTR C-----------------------0--010102-2
119MAES DylanDR2.0D------------------------0-010102-2
120VAN BENEDEN JillDR2.0D--0-----------------------010102-2
121VAN DEN BROECK StevenCTR C-0------------------------010102-2
122DE RYDT EricDSP C--------------0-0---------020204-4