Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1RUFFIN MichelROB A22222222212221222-22222121462521046442
2VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU A12221222112211212-22222202412517141932
3VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU A22020222222222212-0-222122402419340832
4VAN DER BORGHT EricROB A22221222102212212-221112124025161401030
5DE DONDER DannyPEU A12222222220212----22122122382217138632
6BRASSINE OlivierCOS A2-2122-1222211111-2222222-372215037730
7VAN DOORNE OscarCOS A21211210012221102-222212223625143361422
8VERMEÊRE KevinDDU A121211221211220101112222123626122361620
9LUYTENS DaniëlDPLA110112-21222011222222020113325124331716
10TEUGHELS DannyDSP A112-2221122100212-222002203224135321616
11WATRIPONT HenriODT A212212122111201112100121203226104322012
12DOOP StephaneODT A222-212112110122011111121-312492311714
13CEULEMANS WalterCTR A---22-1011-2212-2-12211222291911129920
14JANSSENS TimPEU A20210111210202022---2212212923115291712
15SUFFYS NicoODT A122-1001111112021022--22222923104291712
16MIRABELLA PalermoODT C211210120112221110221-21-0292494291910
17DE DONDER JeanPEU A----2122111222211--01220122820102281216
18DELPORTE DavidCOS A21012111211020-11-1-221212282383281810
19ROTTIERS RonnyBV B11-020122122-2202-210012112823105281810
20DRIOUCHE AzizCOS A01222210012-00220-22120022282412828208
21VAN ASSCHE RonyODT A21200212111-21211-0012111228248428208
22BEIRINCKX DanielDSP B11111221011111212-1121201028256328226
23VAN DAMME WillyCOS A12121211010022012-2111111128257428226
24WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A11111201--1012022-2222101127238427198
25MARIEN EmielBDBA12221200111012111-1011120227257527234
26OTS HendrikDDU A0120002112020111220022121127269827252
27DERAS PatrickDPL A---00220--1112121-21221122262093261412
28CASTERMANS DannyPEU A1112212121-001-02-1220-12126228426188
29VAN DE PUT DaniëlCOS A-10220211-01-1121-2102202226229526188
30VANDERMINNEN ErwinODT A1022110122121-2---0012022126229526188
31THOEN JohnnyBV B-2200112011121221--022111026238526206
32VAN LOOCK GeertBV C0-0212-1112102022-20020122262310726206
33MATHYS YvesDDU A10201001211221001110-2122226258726242
34ROSBACK FreddyPEU A01101120012111211-1220112126256526242
35VERSCHOREN GlennBV A00211100221012112-2102121026258726242
36CEULERS PatrickDPL A21212111-0--21--2-12201210252083251510
37COPPENS RobertODT A--211022012221221111-0--0125218425178
38VERMANT KevinROB A0-11211121-2-1222--012111025217325178
39ARIANO MassimoCOS A11120220110120211---11012225237525214
40MICHIELS RudyPEU A2001-121111220010-2021210225248725232
41VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB B0121101211112-020-1021111225246525232
42VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU A10211102022211002-2100202025259925250
43PLACLET JulesDPL A--11-12220202012---102021224209524168
44TUYMANS DirkROB B-2111--1-12101122-1101102224216324186
45PEETERS PaulDSP A02200012221101111-111000222425782426-2
46APPELTANS JohnnyBV A1120111100022120--120112102324672325-2
47WELLENS TonyPEU A-10-1210220002101-121022102223782224-2
48JANSSENS YvesREL A2200222100-010220-2102100022249112226-4
49VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A20110021101212110-002102012225692228-6
50JORIS LucROB A21002212-10010210-012-01022123792125-4
51MEERT EtienneDPL B02002001201200220-0111211021257112129-8
52METS RobinBDBA00222121----12202-------21201583201010
53DEBOLSTER JeanODT C-02211021-201010-020-111202022682024-4
54GABARRE RamonCOS B-2010120100011111-22000-222023692026-6
55WATERSCHOOT PhilipDSP A11000110121211111-210010-12024372027-7
56COPPENS KurtBV A11110101011120210-100022102025492030-10
57SILVRANTS LucDDU B22101100112111000-111001022025492030-10
58VAN ROY VictorPEU A001-200022-1210---220-21-119197719190
59VAN DYCK GeertROB A1101110210200-----021211021921571922-3
60GOOSSENS RafDDU A22211022110-00100-102--0-11921681923-4
61VAN IMPE MathiasCOS A1221--0110-200-21-221001001921681923-4
62LENTINI MicheleCOS C110202100011-1210-2220-0-01922691925-6
63VAN ROY WimODT A2111---2---102-2-----2121018146218108
64SERNEELS LouisBDBB00201110200211102-0-0021-017235111729-12
65VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOS A1-011110-1-012112-110---011619251622-6
66VOET PatrickROB A01110--10101-2101-0221001-1621381626-10
67CALLEBAUT JohnDSP B01111001102020010-0100200216254131634-18
68JACOBS GuidoBDBA--102111221----------2-1--1411411486
69CLARIJS RonyREL B12000112120210--0-0000100-14224121430-16
70DESTREBECQ Jean-PhillipeCOS A21001100-0002-100-0022011014234131432-18
71VAN DEN BROECK RudyDPL B0-0-1110102000112-0211000014233121432-18
72WIJNS LouisDSP B100000010-1-20011-0201201114233121432-18
73FONDERIE JurgenPEU A1-021011000001111-0021000114242121434-20
74VAN DE MOER PimPEU C10001101020010010-002121-014243131434-20
75STORMS EdwardBV A-10---1-102-01110--201-1011317261321-8
76MALDOY GunterPEU A--11---0021110011---0011111318161323-10
77VAN AELST WillyPEU A11021000-11-00102-0020--0113213111329-16
78DAAMEN MarioODT B---1110-021--10122--0-----1213341214-2
79FIERENS AndyROB A0-02-0100-0012002-00--112-12194111226-14
80LUYTEN StefaanREL B11000120000-01100-0110101112241131236-24
81VANHOVE RonnyBV A120112-0---21---0-1---0---1112341113-2
82DE CONINCK RonaldROB C00-01001011012110-0200000011242151137-26
83WILMS StevePEU A122---------------22--1---106401028
84VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC00011010110001101-10010-0010240141038-28
85WELLENS ThierryREL C--0--0--2-111-010-0-00-12091528921-12
86BRION YvanBDBB110110002110-0000-00000001924116939-30
87ROBERFROID MarcoCOS A2-------222---------------8440808
88DOOP LucaODT A11----1-------------1-1-128710862
89STEYLAERTS LudovicPEU A101110020000-1000-10-000--821114834-26
90FRANS WalterBDBA-----------100220-000-11--71126715-8
91WELLENS MauriceREL B10-00-11-010-------1-02-0071418721-14
92LEPEVER MarcROB A----2----1----------12----6420624
93DE BACKER AlainCOS A----12----2-0-----1---0---6622660
94VAN HOOF RaymondROB A--------0-0-12----1--2----6622660
95JENNEN DirkPEU B2----------11-------0-10016813610-4
96VERRETH AlfonsPEU A11-1010-0--1------10----0-61105616-10
97VAN LAER AlainREL B-----------2-111----------5410532
98VAN STEENWINKEL LucDPL C0-------212---------------5421532
99VERBRUGGEN FrançoisROB A-1---00------1011--------15803511-6
100FERRÉ AlainBDBA--------20000-----1011000051319521-16
101DEMOL RafCOS B-0------2-------------11--4411440
102MOX Jean-ClaudeDPL A2---0---------101---------451246-2
103AMATO AngeloOzdd B0--1-----1------0---00-2--4714410-6
104AERTS HugoPEU A---1----------01-----1----340135-2
105VERBEECK JohnnyPEU B---2-1----0---0-----------341235-2
106WOUTERS WesleyDSP B011-0----------10-------0-3704311-8
107ARAGON RafaëlCOS C-1----0-----200----0-0---03816313-10
108DE BECKER KevinROB B100--01-1---0------------03805313-10
109MASSIN AlainBDBB-------------------2------2110202
110MESTREZ DidiërBV A------2-------------------2110202
111TOPS EddyPEU A----------1----1----------2200220
112COOSEMANS RudyDPL A-1------1--0--------------230124-2
113VERMEÊRE HugoODT B------------------020-----231224-2
114WAGNER JozefCOS C-----------0--0----0---11-250328-6
115DE BRIER JohanCOS A1-------------------------1100110
116VAN DE WINCKEL RudiDPL A---1----------------------1100110
117VAN HARCK WillyDPL C-10-----------------------120113-2
118WITTEVRONGEL DaniëlDSP B--------01----------------120113-2
119CLAESSENS TomDSP B---------1-0------------0-130215-4
120DE BOCK DavidPEU A---0------0-----1-0-------140317-6
121AERTGEERTS Jean-PierreREL C----------------------0---010102-2
122CALLENS PatrickROB B-0------------------------010102-2
123HAVAUX GuntherBDBB------------------------0-010102-2
124VAN HARCK PierrotDPL A0-------------------------010102-2
125VAN STEENWINKEL LucDPL NA-0------------------------010102-2
126VAN CAUTER RobertBDBA00------------------------020204-4
127onbekende speler( 0)ONB------------------00------030306-6
128WILLEMS ChristopheODT C----------------00--00----040408-8