Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-07-01 > 2023-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1RUFFIN MichelROB A2323332-31330233----------361513227819
2VAN DOORNE OscarODT A3333-12303333032----------351512325817
3CEULEMANS WalterCTR A232-322322203322----------3315141281117
4JANSSENS TimPEU A312-313323321303----------3315114251114
5TEUGHELS DannyDSP A313-303233312123----------3315114251114
6METS RobinBDBA23322-3-03230333----------321412224816
7FRANSEN TimCTRA32013323233-1330----------3215114241113
8VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU A0-3-220323232333----------311412224915
9VAN LOOCK GeertBV B30-13233-3231-33----------301310322814
10DERAS PatrickDSPOA213212-332113330----------3015105241410
11BRASSINE OlivierCOSA3-33223-0-3333-1----------291210221615
12CASTERMANS DannyPEU A-13-32133033-313----------29139421912
13DE DONDER DannyPEU A22-313223303203-----------2914113231112
14LUYTENS DaniëlODT A3332-12311002233----------291510523149
15VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU A213-330232-30-33----------281310321912
16VAN DER BORGHT EricROB A3302332-13320--3----------281310321912
17TUYMANS DirkROB A1233-32-22001333----------2814104221210
18MATHYS YvesDDU A3223311333-01030----------28159621147
19PLACLET JulesDSPOA113013-333133003----------28158720146
20VOET PatrickROB A03302322-21321-3----------271410422139
21JORIS LucROB A123312--10311333----------27148621147
22SUFFYS NicoODT A2201323113-23211----------27159623176
23MALDOY GunterPEU A300033211233-330----------27159620146
24VAN DE PUT DaniëlCOSA3-33--1-313023-3----------25118318711
25VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A3122313-33000022----------25159620164
26VERMEÊRE KevinDDU A2013200333-32300----------25159619154
27DE DONDER JeanPEU A03--333331311-------------2411741789
28DOOP StephaneBV A2222-20---133331----------24129320119
29OTS HendrikDDU A2001303-21-33312----------24148619154
30VAN ASSCHE RonyDSPOA303302-100202323----------24159619163
31PEETERS PaulDSP A102003333-011232----------24158719172
32VANGEEL IvanROB A-203132211203-21----------23148620173
33KEMPENEERS AndréDSP B113223023-310020----------23158719181
34VAN ROY WimODT A2---203322-32-21----------22119219109
35DEBOLSTER JeanODT A3-3--3101312320-----------22127517125
36MARIEN EmielBDBA22221-2-31131020----------22148620182
37GIELEN JosBDBA01333-1-11221103----------22146818180
38VAN DAMME WillyCOSA3--3131-020203-3----------21127516124
39ROSBACK FreddyPEU A12--23333300--------------2010731587
40DESTREBECQ Jean-PhillipeCOSB0-11303-031213-2----------20136716160
41DOM ReneCTRB20012113203-2030----------2015781720-3
42MICHIELS RudyPEU A13-3-2102000331-----------1913671516-1
43WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A123301102-1023-0----------1914681619-3
44SERNEELS LouisBDBB33123-3-00021001----------1914681518-3
45DELPORTE DavidCOSA1-33211-102002-2----------1813671618-2
46VAN DEN BROECK RudyDSPOB221-00-023032110----------1714681520-5
47TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA0210130-023-3101----------1714591420-6
48VANHEES RudyDSP A300110331-11-003----------17144101320-7
49BEIRINCKX DanielDSP B000303001-331003----------17155101220-8
50VAN HOUDT IvyROB A-2300233-0002-10----------1613671317-4
51VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB A0322111--2000211----------1614591522-7
52WATERSCHOOT PhilipDSP A0011223-0-330001----------1614591320-7
53VAN ROY VictorPEU A11-0-3003033100-----------1513491118-7
54POELS JuliënCTRB3111-011300-2020----------15144101322-9
55PERSOONS DirkROB A-30----3202---22----------148621284
56CEULERS PatrickDSPOA30-100-1230-2--2----------1411561215-3
57VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC10003-0-00230122----------1414591221-9
58COPPENS KurtBV A00012100-3131110----------14153121225-13
59ARIANO MassimoODT A-1-3-0-303-02-1-----------139451011-1
60MIRABELLA RobertoODT B0323-1000-12--------------1210461014-4
61WATRIPONT HenriODT A------------3233----------11440817
62VAN IMPE MathiasODT A1-12---1132---------------1173410100
63SCHROYENS WillemROB B220030-1---0--3-----------11945912-3
64VAN BOS KevinROB A-120021001-11-2-----------1112391121-10
65DISCART EddyCTRB01000120013-102-----------11143111024-14
66WELLENS TonyPEU A1-1230001000-210----------11143111024-14
67VAN DE MOER PimPEU B011001300020-111----------11152131027-17
68AERTS HugoPEU A---31-----3-30------------10532743
69VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOSA0-32012-11----------------10835912-3
70WILLEMS ChristopheODT C1-----1030--03-2----------10835811-3
71DE CONINCK RonaldROB C-1210020-20-1001----------10133101023-13
72GABARRE RamonPEU B120110300000-020----------1015312926-17
73APPELTANS JohnnyBV A---------23-031-----------9532752
74VAN HOOF RaymondDSP A----2-1-3----30-----------9532752
75MAMPAEY KimROB C-30001020-3----0----------91037715-8
76VAN AELST WillyPEU A221010000001-002----------915312927-18
77THYS SteveROB A---------2-3--3-----------8330615
78SMET FranckyROB B0-200-0--1-230-0----------81037716-9
79FRANS WalterBDBA02-00-3-0-3000-0----------81138617-11
80DOOP LucaODT A-3----2--------2----------7330624
81DE COOMAN AldoODT A---------3---3-1----------7321523
82VANDERMINNEN ErwinODT A-21-22--------------------7431752
83MOX Jean-ClaudeDSPOA--1-----3000-1-2----------7725611-5
84VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB B---0020021001-01----------712210722-15
85VAN LAER EddyCTRB-1-0000-2001-210----------712210722-15
86VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU A11-0300000-02-0-----------712210621-15
87MELIS StevePEU A---3---------3------------6220404
88VAN STEENWINKEL LucDSPOB---213--------0-----------6422550
89MEERT EtienneDSPOB0000---0---1320-----------6927515-10
90VERMAELEN AndréCTRB00000012101-0010----------615114629-23
91WILMS StevePEU A23------------------------5220413
92DRIOUCHE AzizPEU A--3----1------------------4211321
93THOEN JohnnyBV A-------3-----1------------4211321
94PETRY MikeROB B110--00---00--11----------4909418-14
95ROBERFROID MarcoCOSA---------------3----------3110202
96DU SOLEIL MarcCOSB-----1----2---------------3211330
97VAN DE WINCKEL RudiODT A-2-1----------------------3211330
98DE BOCK DavidPEU A----0--------12-----------331235-2
99ARAGON RafaëlCOSD--0-0----0-210------------3615311-8
100GIJS JohanROB B--03000-0-0----0----------3817214-12
101HEYVAERT EtienneROB B------------2-------------2110211
102JACOBS GuidoBDBA--------------2-----------2110211
103ROTTIERS RonnyBV A------------2-------------2110211
104VERMEÊRE HugoODT B-----------2--------------2110211
105WIJNS LouisDSP B------------2-0-----------221123-1
106FIERENS AndyROB A-1---------10-------------230326-4
107WOUTERS WesleyDSP B--------------1-----------110112-1
108PEETERS JoeriPEU A----------1--0------------120214-3
109BOHYN RonnyBDBB--0-----------------------010102-2
110MASSIN AlainBDBB---------0----------------010102-2
111WITTEVRONGEL DaniëlDSP B-------0------------------010102-2
112CORNELIS RonyODT A-------------00-----------020204-4
113JENNEN DirkPEU B00------------------------020204-4
114DAAMEN MarioODT B--00---0------------------030306-6
115TROONBEECKX JozefCTRC----0--0-------0----------030306-6