Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-07-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1THYS SteveROB A30323332223-33232322332--25623221441232
2RUFFIN MichelROB A032333133-12333-133331-3335623185401228
3DE DONDER DaniëlPEU A22333-332323321220-33331-35523203421329
4VAN DER BORGHT EricROB A332231312-3-233-113332-3235222184401426
5METS RobinBDBA333-331322203223-23313-3025223194401525
6OTS HendrikDDU A2-33331-33133-200232-332314922175371522
7SUFFYS NicoODT A3122023-33333-013333-320214923176371720
8BRASSINE OlivierCOSA3-333233-3-32032-023213-214721174361422
9VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU A12330--3333-222-321-23332-4620173361323
10VANDE PUT DanielCOSA3--3002323-33232-303213-324621174351421
11TEUGHELS DaniëlDSP A031300-321322132303-33323-4623167351916
12VERMEêRE KevinDDU A2301303-22330-233030-133334623167341816
13VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyDSP A31-301-02-223233323-3323--4420164341420
14MATHYS YvesDDU A2313031-31132-031200-333334423149332112
15MELIS StevePEU A03230-232--3313203-33033-14321156321616
16VAN LOOCK JimmyDSP A322010202-33232-110333-2324323167352213
17DE DONDER JeanPEU A33101-302312203220-33233-14323158342212
18CEULEMANS WalterCTR A222-23-3302-3--3200-33323-4119163321319
19VAN DAMME WillyCOSA3303-30103-03023-331301-334122139291910
20FRANSEN TimCTRA220333132203-03122-212310-4123158342410
21VAN DER VLIET MarkSUB A-0-3222312211-3-330-330-334020146311714
22LUYTENS DaniëlODT A0-3-023003221--23333-123314021147311912
23VAN DOORNE OscarODT A0-33-2331-3-03-32303-3103-3919136281414
24CASTERMANS DannyPEU A-10333-321222230-3--3-023-3819145301614
25WITTEVRONGEL BartDSP A32-231113310201-23--3-2113382112931238
26JANSSENS TimPEU A123201-3033323103-1-11112-3722111130264
27WOUTERS WesleyDSP A20310-323030103030-32221-23623131029263
28VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB A302031131-13111-303202-3023623111229281
29VAN HOUDT IvyROB A12310133222-0-203022310--13422121029272
30VANGEEL IvanROB A01201220333-131211323-0--03422111128271
31JORIS LucROB A003030011--3301-130303-3333422101224240
32BEIRINCKX DanielDSP A03-322030200330-12332-10103423121127270
33VOET PatrickROB A33113-03-22111-102301-1202332210122829-1
34DOOP StephaneODT A--223223122311--3102-00020322112928262
35SILVRANTS LucBDBA230-013232111000-31023-202322311122730-3
36VAN ROY VictorPEU A10230-330120011323-10003-3322310132529-4
37TUYMANS DirkROB A33100-303-02232-000-03-33-312011923212
38VAN BOS KevinROB A312033330-2-0303------2--2301611523149
39DE BOLSTER JeanODT A1--131-332-102-21203-102-1291991025250
40MICHIELS RudyPEU A121-2-133-023112-3--1210-0291991025250
41VANDERMINNEN ErwinODT A0013120-0212--222302-2-121292111102729-2
42VAN ROY WimODT A3---3-3-12002-0-1-03-2323-281610622166
43ROBERFROID MarcCOSA21--200-21-33002-0013-3-23281910923230
44DELPORTE DavidCOSA210332-211-13201-020301--028219122429-5
45SERNEELS LouisBDBB003-210213120221-12023-00-282210122531-6
46APPELTANS JohnnyROB A------32203-22022222003--0271712524195
47DESTREBECQ Philippe-JeanCOSB33311-0300-10130-300200-3-27218132027-7
48ARIANO MassimoODT A1-033200000311-3020--1313027228142130-9
49WATRIPONT HenriODT A0-302132102323-2---2------261510522166
50VAN IMPE HansSUB A-1111130310---23122-00021126217142332-9
51DESCHOUWER EricSUB A-302313011103-10203-00010126237162134-13
52TIMMERMANS PascalCTRA300013200122--2023-02020--252110112229-7
53WATERSCHOOT PhilipDSP A00-311031-03223-0-310-010125217142030-10
54VERBRUGGEN FrançoisROB A11200132-03002-30-300-10-224218132030-10
55COPPENS RobertCTRA--3-30001322-1-111-2-1200-23187112026-6
56KEMPENEERS AndréDSP A00-121013011300-11301-000221235181838-20
57MAMPAEY KimROB B323-022010---2-301-0010---20177101724-7
58FRANS WalterBDBB210-220001013201-0000--21220227151936-17
59DOM RenéCTRB031310000330-311-0-000001-20225171534-19
60MARIEN EmielBDBA000-000313300111-10132-00020235181637-21
61VAN LOOCK GeertROB B03-00120-110-3-1111---3-0119184141629-13
62DEMAERSCHALK ChristianCTRA030-31003300-01030-001100-19225171434-20
63THOEN JohnODT A0-100-3--002-3-31020--012018186121527-12
64VANDAMME RonaldSUB A-310121101010-20--1-00130018214171636-20
65VANHEES RudiDSP A02-021002000103-1011--310018225171637-21
66PEETERS PaulDSP A30-002102010000-20013-020118236171638-22
67VAN DE MOER PimDSPOB0212-30312111-------------1712571517-2
68DE CONINCK RonaldROB C--203010---031-100000-210317195141430-16
69DEWIT JosephSUB A-003131000300-01230---000017215161333-20
70DISCART EduardCTRB222202000000-02012-000101-17237161739-22
71WILMS StevePEU A-----3-----3-3-13-3-------166511129
72COPPENS KurtCTR A10002221-00121-000100-201016235181641-25
73DERAS PatrickDSPOA3300-02032011-------------1512571216-4
74PETRY MikeROB B23---200--1202--0110----1-1514591422-8
75WOUTERS RudiSUB C-10000--10210--0003-10130215204161334-21
76VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOSA-33-302-1------------2----147521165
77SCHROYENS WillemROB B310100---0--1--1-3--1-000314153121124-13
78GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB A--3---3-------------22-3--135501028
79PLACLET JulesDSPOA1210-21-01030-------------1111381018-8
80JACOBS GuidoBDBA------------11-2-33-------10532853
81WILLEMS ChristopheDDU C-102-3------0--0-1----2--110936914-5
82DRIOUCHE AbdelazizPEU A---3-----33---------------9330606
83VAN ASSCHE RonyDSPOA1010-00111301-------------912111822-14
84VERHAEGEN MarcBDBC1-0-020-1101--1----100-010916115931-22
85VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB C1--101---00-000-000300---3916214728-21
86ROTTIERS RonaldDSP A--2------3--------------3-8330615
87CLAESSENS TomDSP B-----------------3311-----8422642
88VAN HOOF RaymondDSP A-----0----32-------3-----08532651
89CEULERS PatrickDSPOA1020-30020----------------8936714-7
90VAN DEN BROECK RudyDSPOB0013--2000101-------------81129719-12
91VAN ROY JohnDSPOB-----1-3--030-------------752356-1
92DOOP LucaODT A---------------------3--3-6220404
93LEPEVER MarcROB A----------3------------3--6220404
94AERTS HugoPEU A---------3------2--1------6321532
95FONDERIE JurgenPEU A--1------3---------11-----641356-1
96PEETERS JoeriPEU A-----------1--1--3---0----541346-2
97TOPS EddyDSP A2--2----------------------4220422
98GOYVAERTS NancyCTRC---1---------1--2---------431245-1
99MASSIN AlainBDBB-0-----0-------------2---2442246-2
100AMATO AngeloODT B-------------------------33110202
101DU SOLEIL MarcCOSB--30----------------------3211220
102ARAGON VILLANUEVA RafaëlCOSD-0-----0----------------12341337-4
103DE CUYPER AlainSUB C-----------00-1101--------3606312-9
104TROONBEECKX JozefCTRC------------------------2-2110211
105HEYVAERT EtienneROB B-100--------------0--0----1505110-9
106JANSEGERS JurgenSUB B-------0------------------010102-2
107VERMEêRE HugoODT B-0------------------------010102-2
108WITTEVRONGEL DanielDSP B---------0----------------010102-2
109VERMAELEN AndréCTRC00-0----------0-----0-----0505010-10