Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Plekkerboys252500138122845250
2Onder den Toren 2242022120242557242
3Centrum 22417431024221511737
4Supra-Boys 2241644935120513636
5Oezitdadee241338836118814934
6Het Tolhuis 1241158855920215530
7Vliegende Bil258116698116218622
8Het Tolhuis 224798657915818322
9Belle Vue 2z246117628215118319
10De Sporthal 4248142608415319218
11Het Hert246144618314218116
12Doortje2541474710313121915
13Rode Bal 32541654610412822813
14Stardust 224018633111842366
15Stardust 124020428116752444