Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Plekkerboys1212006751362424
2Supra-Boys 21192046201005318
3Onder den Toren 21081150101052917
4Oezitdadee116053927886817
5Centrum 2107214317924815
6Het Tolhuis 1114343432827612
7De Sporthal 4115513333777711
8Vliegende Bil123543141789410
9Het Tolhuis 2113443036728410
10Het Hert11362313568778
11Belle Vue 2z11272244261896
12Doortje11164214556986
13Rode Bal 3112811749521085
14Stardust 2110741749411034
15Stardust 110091951251051