Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Plekkerboys232300126122605146
2Onder den Toren 2231922114242437140
3Centrum 2221543924019311133
4Supra-Boys 2221444844818512632
5Oezitdadee221138745816914030
6Het Tolhuis 1231157825619314729
7Vliegende Bil23896667215416622
8Het Tolhuis 222688597314517120
9De Sporthal 4227132537913517816
10Belle Vue 2z225116547813217116
11Het Hert226133587413516215
12Doortje234127479113019515
13Rode Bal 3234154419711521312
14Stardust 222016632100812136
15Stardust 122018426106672224