Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Peulis 2201316734716512232
2Ware Vrienden 2201235754516511929
3Rode Bal 2201136724816712528
4Supra-Boys 1201037744617211827
5De Plekpot201172695115512924
6De Sporthal 320785586214415019
7Supra-Boys 220695516913115917
8Centrum 2204106546613714814
9Vliegende Bil204106497112016314
10Belle Vue 2204124526813215412
11De Regent 22001643387871884