Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Onder den Toren 1242202113312439846
2Rode Bal 1241923994521412841
3Belle Vue 1z2418241044023112140
4Ware Vrienden 1241356855920014932
5De Sporthal 1241275806418716329
6De Sporthal 224978727217217626
7De Duvels246612697517017624
8Handelshof248106667816618522
9Rode Bal 2246108648016018520
10Supra-Boys 1246108638115818520
11Ware Vrienden 2245118648016019018
12Centrum 1245118628216519218
13De Plekpot2441010687616518618
14Peulis 12421574410012221911
15De Sporthal 3243174529214020910
16De Regent 124217547971252169