Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Onder den Toren 12624021223426310850
2Rode Bal 12621231084823313845
3Belle Vue 1z2618351094724313741
4Ware Vrienden 1261466926421716234
5De Sporthal 1261475886820517433
6De Sporthal 2261088777918419228
7De Duvels268612787819018428
8Handelshof2610106748218419626
9Ware Vrienden 2266119728417719921
10Rode Bal 2266128688817020320
11Supra-Boys 1266128669016620620
12Centrum 1265129678917820819
13De Plekpot2641210718517620618
14De Sporthal 3264184589815322112
15Peulis 12621684810813323612
16De Regent 1262195501061332359