Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Belle Vue 1201424843618510332
2Rode Bal 1201226804017910730
3Ware Vrienden 1201154714916312826
4Onder den Toren 1201046685216214026
5Peulis 120848675316312724
6De Sporthal 120677576314215419
7De Duvels20695576313014617
8Centrum 120488536713015116
9De Sporthal 2203710477312916416
10De Regent 1204133437710617111
11Ontmoeting2011813387911893