Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Onder den Toren 1440022244128
2Belle Vue 1z440021344158
3Supra-Boys 14310141032286
4Rode Bal 14310131128276
5Centrum 14211141031265
6De Plekpot4112131130314
7De Sporthal 24112121227284
8Ware Vrienden 14112121230264
9Ware Vrienden 24112121229274
10Rode Bal 24112111330294
11Handelshof413091525322
12De Sporthal 3413081623362
13De Sporthal 1402291524342
14De Duvels402291525332
15Peulis 1402261817392
16De Regent 1403171721371