Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Onder den Toren 112120058141244624
2Belle Vue 1z12110160121284523
3Rode Bal 112111051211086122
4De Sporthal 1127324131938116
5Centrum 1125433636878713
6Ware Vrienden 1124443933977812
7Rode Bal 2124533141799111
8De Sporthal 2123453537848811
9De Duvels123453240799111
10Supra-Boys 1123543339809410
11Ware Vrienden 212255324083959
12Handelshof12372294377978
13De Plekpot121563141781008
14De Sporthal 3122912547661045
15De Regent 1121832547661095
16Peulis 1120841854561184