Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Schutter 185212919645011
2Onder Den Toren 365102412543310
3De Sporthal 27430202248548
4Supra Boys 27322231954478
5Beneden Den Berg 26321201648417
6Peulis 46321181843467
7De Sporthal 38242232560586
8Tolhuis 17133182445555
9Belle-Vue 2 7151152745623
10Dageraad6141142238533