Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Sporthal 3320112627185
2De Schutter 1321011723204
3Supra Boys 2321011725174
4Peulis 422008419124
5De Sporthal 222008417144
6Onder Den Toren 321106615132
7Beneden Den Berg 2302171121261
8Tolhuis 1302161216261
9Mexicana100133771
10Belle-Vue 2 20203910190
11Dageraad20203911190