Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Belle-Vue 1 20152385351919333
2Peulis 320142484361879732
3Amigos191135714315611427
4De Club201046754517111226
5Centrum 1191054645014412624
6De Duvels19955605413913423
7De Sporthal 119658565813414420
8Rode Bal 2206104507012416216
9Amadeus 218693486011913215
10De Regent193115466712115711
11Supra Boys 119313341731091599
12Centrum 219314239751041638
13Rode Bal 31931603083761826