Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Belle-Vue 1 109014515984219
2Amigos95133420745713
3Peulis 395223420815112
4De Duvels94142925666412
5De Club94323024715610
6De Sporthal 194322727646810
7Centrum 18431262258549
8Rode Bal 210352273366788
9Rode Bal 39360183639796
10De Regent9252233161746
11Amadeus 29261213355725
12Supra Boys 19153223258715
13Centrum 29171183651763