Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Belle-Vue 1 221723953721210037
2Peulis 3211524893719810034
3Amigos211245784817012829
4De Club211146794717911828
5Centrum 1201055675315113425
6De Duvels201055645614714025
7De Sporthal 121669616514816021
8Amadeus 220695546613414517
9Rode Bal 2226124537913518016
10Centrum 2214143468011917711
11De Regent213135477812718011
12Supra Boys 1213144468012217410
13Rode Bal 31931603083761826