Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Ware Vrienden 22419141073722810942
2Relst2416171024222711739
3Amigos241419974722012637
4De Club241572915320414232
5De Duvels241482846019715230
6Centrum 1241068806419315528
7Supra Boys 1241068766818017028
8Centrum 2246162509413021514
9Rode Bal 3245154549013720314
10De Regent244146598514819514
11De Sporthal 1244146558914320314
12 Spel245163479712822213
13Dageraad241185341101102367