Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Peulis 1221903103292199341
2Onder Den Toren 1221624943820411436
3Onder Den Toren 2211344784818412030
4Peulis 2211245784818012629
5Rode Bal 1211155695716813927
6Cosmos 122949726016914227
7Ware Vrienden 1218112567013916518
8Amadeus 1217104626414716218
9Handelshof214116537313017114
10Cosmos 2213126497712317412
11Beneden Den Berg 1213135438312118611
12Relst21014738881101967
13Ware Vrienden 22111643393972036