Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Peulis 120180294262018538
2Onder Den Toren 1201523853518510433
3Onder Den Toren 2191333744017110329
4Peulis 2201244754517312028
5Rode Bal 1191045645015612325
6Cosmos 120947665415412925
7Ware Vrienden 1197102526212914816
8Amadeus 1196103546012914915
9Handelshof194114476711715812
10Cosmos 2193115456911315611
11Beneden Den Berg 1203125417911617711
12Relst1901363381981816
13Ware Vrienden 21901632688821913