Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Peulis 1109014713994019
2Onder Den Toren 1108024317945218
3Onder Den Toren 296123519794814
4Peulis 295223222735412
5Cosmos 1104333228756511
6Ware Vrienden 195402826656410
7Rode Bal 19333252965699
8Amadeus 19351252960727
9Handelshof9252223257746
10Beneden Den Berg 19153203454795
11Cosmos 29054193550774
12Relst9063173750843
13Ware Vrienden 29072153942852