Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Peulis 1330014429136
2Peulis 2330014429136
3Onder Den Toren 1320113527145
4Cosmos 1320112627175
5Ware Vrienden 122001022284
6Onder Den Toren 2311110824193
7Beneden Den Berg 1311171120263
8Rode Bal 121105712152
9Cosmos 2302161216271
10Relst302141413311
11Ware Vrienden 2303061217260
12Amadeus 1303051314280
13Handelshof20202108210