Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1DE PUTTER JohnnyPLB zaA22202222222222-22222222222----482524148741
2THYS StevePLB zaA22222222122222-22222222122----482523248741
3VAN ASSCHE RonyODT ZAA2221222222-22222221222222-----462422246739
4WYNS WillyPLB zaB22222-22221222-22212222222----4624222461036
5VAN DEN BROECK WillyPLB zaB22222222222211-22102222222----4525214451134
6DE COOMAN AldoODT ZAA2220222212-22122222222222-----4424213441034
7DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT ZAB2222222222-22222220222112-----4424213441034
8DE VALCK RenePLB zaA22202222222-2--12222222222----432321243835
9MARIS MarcCTR ZAB222-22202221222222-222-222----4323212431033
10VRANKEN EddyPLB zaA02-2-2-2222222-22222222222----422221142834
11RIJMENAMS WillyCTR ZAB212-2-202220222222-2222222----4123203411328
12DE RIJCKE Jean PierreOEZ zaB2222-22222220122122-221-22----4123194411922
13PETTINARI DavideOEZ zaC2222-22222122220022-220122----4024195401822
14DE HERTOCH JohanHTOL ZAA2112221-2-22222220222122-1----3923176391722
15VAN DER VOORT MarcBV ZAB1222022-22202222022022-222----3924195391722
16CORONADO Santos JulioODT ZAB222-222222-222-222022211------382118338830
17VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcOEZ zaB0222-22022121222022-221212----3824177381622
18VERHEYDEN DanielVLB ZAA221021122212-2222222020022----3825178382117
19VAN IMPE HansSUB ZAA--2-02222222122-222-222022----3721183371027
20DE RADEMAEKER DannyHTOL ZAC110122020-22212221222222-2----3724168372314
21DIOOS RonaldHTOL ZAB22-22002021221222-21212121----3624159362214
22DE CONINCK FrancoisBV ZAB-222112-12112220-22122-221----3522148351916
23SCHELKENS WillySUB ZAB-222022-022222--222-21-122----3420164341519
24GOOSSENS StevenHert zaA22002-222022202211-2-22112----3423158341816
25VERVOORT GeorgesHTOL ZAB120022002-22212201122222-1----3324141033267
26VANHAUWE ThierryODT ZAA20202-2112-222121202-2202-----3222148322111
27VANEYNDE EricCTR ZAA012-022220200222-2-2222012----3223158322210
28VERVOORT FilipDSP ZAB121022-02122112222002-0212----3224131132293
29JANSSENS PatrickDSP ZAC222121-02222120121102-0012----3124121231283
30BUELENS KurtHTOL ZAA---222122-122-21212222--------3017134301317
31LISSENS FrankyHTOL ZAC22-012-2220022-22-22100220----3022148301911
32VERHEYDEN MitchVLB ZAC1222200222-1-0220022002220----3024141030264
33CRABBE FreddyODT ZAB212-222-01-2--1222-222--2-----2917134291217
34VAN LOOCK StevenBV ZAC0010222-1210-201221202-222----2923121129254
35VERBRUGGEN HarrySTAR ZAC1-22201020021222-120022201----292412122930-1
36MEURIS WalterCTR ZAA2-2-22202-2---2222----0222----281614228721
37GEERTS RikSUB ZAB-222-2-2022-0-2-22002-2-22----2818144281315
38LUCKX LauraSUB ZAC-1220222-122-02---21221--2----2818126281414
39VERSCHAEREN EricSUB ZAB-020022201-2222-22-022011-----272112927225
40TORFS JohanSTAR ZAD2-22000220220110-120022202----272412122729-2
41WUYTS JozefDOOR ZAC2202220002022-211010211200----272511142730-3
42VAN DER VLIET PhilipSUB ZAC-22201221-12000-2-1--22022----262011926251
43BRUYNS WernerCTR ZAC222--2202021022000-1200-22----2622121026242
44VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP ZAA122202--2022100020101--222----2622111126260
45RAHOENS DannyHTOL ZAD220021020-222020-2021121------262211112627-1
46DE LEEUW RudyVLB ZAA20-221122022-------2-12211----251710725178
47COOLS RudyHert zaC20002-22022000022-12-22002----252312112527-2
48BAETEN DanielDOOR ZAC2212201020000-021122202-01----252410142531-6
49DETRAMASURE JuanSTAR ZAD200-1200-22002220122020-02----242311122427-3
50CEULEMANS ReneHert zaB2-112-12102020020202-02200----242310132429-5
51VAN DEN BERGH MarcHTOL ZAB02-021022100221-1-22011020----24239142433-9
52VANDERVEKEN EduwardDOOR ZAC201112110-022-22101010220-----24238152433-9
53JACOBS JurgenCTR ZAC002-21202020010202-22-021-----232210122326-3
54HOREMANS JosephDSP ZAC02-200-00220122121120-0021----23239142332-9
55KELBER FrankROB zaC11200020101-12002-20120122----23248162334-11
56VAN LAER EddyCTR ZAB-1--22---2-022--2--22002-2----211410421138
57HEYVAERT EtienneOEZ zaC22-2-0-211-201202------22-----21159621147
58VAN THIELEN NielsHTOL ZAC-0-222---201220-2-02-02020----211810821210
59VAN ELEWIJCK MarioHert zaC02021-02202-0-121102-021-0----21218132126-5
60VAN LIER NadiaHert zaC00102-022022-2002002-2110-----21229132130-9
61BEUTELS MiaROB zaD10--0221120-10101120021102----21236172137-16
62DU BREUIL PatrickVLB ZAB2-111001122--000-1220-22-0----20207132029-9
63VERVOORT LucROB zaC002100-200--00212220022020----20239142033-13
64COORENS FrancoisVLB ZAB---------122-0-2122212-20-----19138519154
65VALCKIERS AlfonsHTOL ZAB22----12202022112-------------19138519154
66DJOOS KarelROB zaC0212112-0-0-22-000-0-1221-----19197121926-7
67VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB ZAC-2-01-220221-01-0210200001----19217141932-13
68STROOBANTS StevenHTOL ZAD-------0--221-1121-22-2--2----18127518153
69HEYLEN RebeccaDSP ZAC211200----20211000012-0012----18216151832-14
70CROONS PaulSTAR ZAD00022001-00002210112002-11----18246181841-23
71BAUWENS MarcelVLB ZAC-02020020000-220122000-200----17238151732-15
72KENNES TomDOOR ZAD1-02020-21002-122010000100----17236171736-19
73TUYMANS LucROB zaD00210021-20--10010-0022011----16225171636-20
74VAN DEN BRANDE EddyDOOR ZAC1002001022000-02001010220-----16246181638-22
75VREVEN CornelisDOOR ZAD2002010011102-2-0110001100----16244201640-24
76WILLEMS WimBV ZAC0102002--20002200-20-0-0-2----15207131527-12
77CLAESSENS TimHert zaC00020-020-20102-1000-02102----15226161533-18
78VAN DE MOER AchillesBV ZAD0020000-00102011121001-021----15244201544-29
79CEULEMANS TommySTAR ZAC01020000-011-2000122010-0-----13224181336-23
80VAN DE VOORDE DirkOEZ zaD0-00-210-0200-02002-021000----12215161234-22
81LATPOV TimurVLB ZAD-01000020-12-010002-002-00----11214171134-23
82VERHAEGEN SenneDSP ZAB--1----01-0---0-02002-0202----10144101022-12
83VERSCHUEREN FabianHTOL ZAD1----1021001-00-1-10000020----10192171035-25
84MAES DylanROB zaD000000-1010-1210022-000000----10233201041-31
85SMITS ErikBV ZAD0100000-12002000110000-020----10243211043-33
86SLAGMOLEN MarcOEZ zaC-02---2-1----2--------0--2----9743963
87VAN GAEVER NicoROB zaC--2---2-1---2----20-0---------9743990
88DE HERTOGH MarcOEZ zaD---0-0-------1--2-2--20-2-----9844990
89CEULEMANS WalterSTAR ZAD2-010020--------002-000-20----915411924-15
90DE NIL JohanODT ZAA---2---2----------2---2-------8440808
91VERHOEVEN KrisPLB zaC--2-2-2------2----------------8440817
92LUYPAERT PatrickODT ZAC------------2-2-----2---2-----8440826
93VERBIST FransHTOL ZAC----2-0-----2--1--000021------81037815-7
94OP DE BEECK ErikHTOL ZAD2-0-0--01----0-------022-1----81037816-8
95PELGRIMS SvenROB zaB------2--21---0---2-----------7532761
96HEYVAERT VincentOEZ zaC001----10-210-0-----2--0------71129718-11
97JESPERS GuidoSTAR ZAD2-1000---0001000-100000200----721219739-32
98VERMUYTEN PaulSTAR ZAD0-02100020000020-000000000----724321742-35
99HENRION DanyODT ZAB-----2-------2---------2------6330606
100GHYSELS MaartenOEZ zaB-----------------2-----2-2----6330615
101VAN SANT SteveHTOL ZAD-------------0--2-0----2-2----6532660
102MARIEN LucDOOR ZAD-2-----1-2-----0-------1-0----662469-3
103VERHAEGEN DavyDSP ZAB--0202-020--------------------673469-3
104LAMBERECHTS LucSTAR ZAD2-2-10---0-0---------1--------6725610-4
105BELLENS TheoHTOL ZAD00-221001---------------------6826612-6
106VOETS EricSTAR ZAD00021000-00000000110000-01----624123646-40
107THEEUWS BartBV ZAB2-------2---------------1-----5321523
108SENENA BjornSTAR ZAD0----020--000002000000--01----518216534-29
109OTZER EddyPLB zaA-----2-----2------------------4220404
110GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB ZAB------------2------0---2------4321431
111WERNAERS WesleyHTOL ZAB-2-1-01-----------------------441346-2
112AVONTS StefaanDSP ZAB12-----0----0---------1-------451448-4
113AERTS FrancinneDSP ZAD---------0-2-1-0--------------341336-3
114BORRE LucROB zaC---0---1-----------0-----2----341336-3
115VAN MUYLDERS DimitriOEZ zaD------0--10----1-1------------3505310-7
116FRANS JohanSTAR ZAD0-00-00000-00000-2-1000000----321120341-38
117LOWIE LouisSUB ZAC-----------------2------------2110202
118VAN DESSEL KenBV ZAC-----------------2------------2110202
119CAUWENBERGH JulienHTOL ZAD---------------2--------------2110211
120VANDEVOORDE JefOEZ za------------------2-00--------231224-2
121LAUWERS JeanVLB ZAD0-0-----------2-0-----0-------251428-6
122VOET FelixHTOL ZAD---0----------00----0---20----2615210-8
123TIMMERMANS MichelHert zaD-0-------0--00-2-00-----0-----2817214-12
124GIRAUD WillySTAR ZAD----------0-0000-020----------2817215-13
125DE WAAL PetrusSTAR ZAD---0--100-0-------0-1-0000----211011222-20
126GEERTS JohanCTR ZAD---------------------1--------110112-1
127VAN DER POORTEN YvesHTOL ZAD10----------------------------120214-3
128VAN DESSEL RudyBV ZAD----------------1---0---------120214-3
129GARCIA JuanSTAR ZAD----0-010---------------------140418-7
130AELBRECHT MichelineVLB ZAD-0----------------------------010102-2
131BENOOIT FrancoisHTOL ZAD--0---------------------------010102-2
132DIRICKX PimBV ZA------------0-----------------010102-2
133PERSIJN TomVLB ZAB0-----------------------------010102-2
134SEGERS PatrickODT ZAB---0--------------------------010102-2
135VEKEMANS WilfriedDOOR ZAD-------------------------0----010102-2
136VERHOFT JeannineSUB ZAD-------------------0----------010102-2
137GORIS FrancoisHert za-----------0-------------0----020204-4
138VAN PUT GwendolineSTAR ZAD-000-----00000----------------0808016-16
139CAUWENBERGHS LilianeSTAR ZAD-0-00----0--0-00---0--0--0----010010020-20