Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1DE PUTTER JohnnyPLB zaA22202222222222-222222222------442322144737
2THYS StevePLB zaA22222222122222-222222221------442321244737
3VAN ASSCHE RonyODT ZAA2221222222-2222222122222------442321244737
4WYNS WillyPLB zaB22222-22221222-222122222------4222202421032
5DE COOMAN AldoODT ZAA2220222212-2212222222222------4223203421032
6DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT ZAB2222222222-2222222022211------4223203421032
7VAN DEN BROECK WillyPLB zaB22222222222211-221022222------4123194411031
8DE VALCK RenePLB zaA22202222222-2--122222222------392119239831
9MARIS MarcCTR ZAB222-22202221222222-222-2------3921192391029
10VRANKEN EddyPLB zaA02-2-2-2222222-222222222------382019138830
11CORONADO Santos JulioODT ZAB222-222222-222-222022211------382118338830
12DE HERTOCH JohanHTOL ZAA2112221-2-22222220222122------3822175381523
13RIJMENAMS WillyCTR ZAB212-2-202220222222-22222------3721183371225
14DE RIJCKE Jean PierreOEZ zaB2222-22222220122122-221-------3721174371918
15PETTINARI DavideOEZ zaC2222-22222122220022-2201------3622175361620
16VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcOEZ zaB0222-22022121222022-2212------3522166351421
17VAN DER VOORT MarcBV ZAB1222022-22202222022022-2------3522175351619
18DE RADEMAEKER DannyHTOL ZAC110122020-22212221222222------3523158352213
19VERHEYDEN DanielVLB ZAA221021122212-22222220200------3423158342014
20VAN IMPE HansSUB ZAA--2-02222222122-222-2220------3319163331023
21DIOOS RonaldHTOL ZAB22-22002021221222-212121------3322148332013
22DE CONINCK FrancoisBV ZAB-222112-12112220-22122-2------3220137321715
23VERVOORT GeorgesHTOL ZAB120022002-22212201122222------322314932248
24GOOSSENS StevenHert zaA22002-222022202211-2-221------3121147311615
25BUELENS KurtHTOL ZAA---222122-122-21212222--------3017134301317
26SCHELKENS WillySUB ZAB-222022-022222--222-21-1------3018144301416
27VANHAUWE ThierryODT ZAA20202-2112-222121202-220------302113830219
28VANEYNDE EricCTR ZAA012-022220200222-2-22220------292114729209
29VERVOORT FilipDSP ZAB121022-02122112222002-02------2922121029263
30LISSENS FrankyHTOL ZAC22-012-2220022-22-221002------2820137281711
31VERHEYDEN MitchVLB ZAC1222200222-1-02200220022------282213928235
32JANSSENS PatrickDSP ZAC222121-02222120121102-00------2822111128262
33VERBRUGGEN HarrySTAR ZAC1-22201020021222-1200222------2822121028262
34CRABBE FreddyODT ZAB212-222-01-2--1222-222--------2716124271215
35WUYTS JozefDOOR ZAC2202220002022-2110102112------2723111227261
36LUCKX LauraSUB ZAC-1220222-122-02---21221-------2617116261412
37VERSCHAEREN EricSUB ZAB-020022201-2222-22-02201------262012826206
38RAHOENS DannyHTOL ZAD220021020-222020-2021121------262211112627-1
39VAN LOOCK StevenBV ZAC0010222-1210-201221202-2------2521101125241
40TORFS JohanSTAR ZAD2-22000220220110-1200222------252211112526-1
41MEURIS WalterCTR ZAA2-2-22202-2---2222----02------241412224717
42GEERTS RikSUB ZAB-222-2-2022-0-2-22002-2-------2416124241113
43CEULEMANS ReneHert zaB2-112-12102020020202-022------242110112425-1
44BAETEN DanielDOOR ZAC2212201020000-021122202-------242210122427-3
45VANDERVEKEN EduwardDOOR ZAC201112110-022-2210101022------24228142431-7
46DE LEEUW RudyVLB ZAA20-221122022-------2-122------2315105231310
47COOLS RudyHert zaC20002-22022000022-12-220------232111102324-1
48VAN DER VLIET PhilipSUB ZAC-22201221-12000-2-1--220------2218992224-2
49BRUYNS WernerCTR ZAC222--2202021022000-1200-------222010102224-2
50VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP ZAA122202--2022100020101--2------22209112225-3
51DETRAMASURE JuanSTAR ZAD200-1200-22002220122020-------222110112224-2
52JACOBS JurgenCTR ZAC002-21202020010202-22-02------222110112224-2
53VAN DEN BERGH MarcHTOL ZAB02-021022100221-1-220110------22218132231-9
54VAN ELEWIJCK MarioHert zaC02021-02202-0-121102-021------21208122124-3
55VAN LIER NadiaHert zaC00102-022022-2002002-211------21219122128-7
56DU BREUIL PatrickVLB ZAB2-111001122--000-1220-22------20197122027-7
57HOREMANS JosephDSP ZAC02-200-00220122121120-00------20218132029-9
58COORENS FrancoisVLB ZAB---------122-0-2122212-2------19128419136
59VAN LAER EddyCTR ZAB-1--22---2-022--2--22002------19139419127
60VALCKIERS AlfonsHTOL ZAB22----12202022112-------------19138519154
61HEYVAERT EtienneOEZ zaC22-2-0-211-201202------2------19148619145
62VAN THIELEN NielsHTOL ZAC-0-222---201220-2-02-020------19169719190
63BEUTELS MiaROB zaD10--0221120-101011200211------19215161935-16
64KELBER FrankROB zaC11200020101-12002-201201------19226161934-15
65DJOOS KarelROB zaC0212112-0-0-22-000-0-122------18187111824-6
66VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB ZAC-2-01-220221-01-02102000------18197121828-10
67VERVOORT LucROB zaC002100-200--002122200220------18218131830-12
68BAUWENS MarcelVLB ZAC-02020020000-220122000-2------17218131728-11
69KENNES TomDOOR ZAD1-02020-21002-1220100001------17216151732-15
70STROOBANTS StevenHTOL ZAD-------0--221-1121-22-2-------16116516142
71VREVEN CornelisDOOR ZAD2002010011102-2-01100011------16224181636-20
72CROONS PaulSTAR ZAD00022001-00002210112002-------16226161637-21
73VAN DEN BRANDE EddyDOOR ZAC1002001022000-0200101022------16236171636-20
74HEYLEN RebeccaDSP ZAC211200----20211000012-00------15195141530-15
75TUYMANS LucROB zaD00210021-20--10010-00220------14205151432-18
76WILLEMS WimBV ZAC0102002--20002200-20-0-0------13196131326-13
77CLAESSENS TimHert zaC00020-020-20102-1000-021------13205151331-18
78CEULEMANS TommySTAR ZAC01020000-011-2000122010-------13214171334-21
79VAN DE VOORDE DirkOEZ zaD0-00-210-0200-02002-0210------12195141230-18
80VAN DE MOER AchillesBV ZAD0020000-00102011121001-0------12223191241-29
81LATPOV TimurVLB ZAD-01000020-12-010002-002-------11194151130-19
82MAES DylanROB zaD000000-1010-1210022-0000------10213181037-27
83VAN GAEVER NicoROB zaC--2---2-1---2----20-0---------9743990
84DE NIL JohanODT ZAA---2---2----------2---2-------8440808
85VERHOEVEN KrisPLB zaC--2-2-2------2----------------8440817
86VERBIST FransHTOL ZAC----2-0-----2--1--000021------81037815-7
87VERHAEGEN SenneDSP ZAB--1----01-0---0-02002-02------81239819-11
88VERSCHUEREN FabianHTOL ZAD1----1021001-00-1-100000------817116833-25
89SMITS ErikBV ZAD0100000-12002000110000-0------822220841-33
90PELGRIMS SvenROB zaB------2--21---0---2-----------7532761
91SLAGMOLEN MarcOEZ zaC-02---2-1----2--------0-------7633761
92DE HERTOGH MarcOEZ zaD---0-0-------1--2-2--20-------773478-1
93OP DE BEECK ErikHTOL ZAD2-0-0--01----0-------022------7936714-7
94HEYVAERT VincentOEZ zaC001----10-210-0-----2--0------71129718-11
95CEULEMANS WalterSTAR ZAD2-010020--------002-000-------713310721-14
96JESPERS GuidoSTAR ZAD2-1000---0001000-1000002------719217735-28
97VERMUYTEN PaulSTAR ZAD0-02100020000020-0000000------722319738-31
98HENRION DanyODT ZAB-----2-------2---------2------6330606
99LUYPAERT PatrickODT ZAC------------2-2-----2---------6330615
100MARIEN LucDOOR ZAD-2-----1-2-----0-------1------652367-1
101VERHAEGEN DavyDSP ZAB--0202-020--------------------673469-3
102LAMBERECHTS LucSTAR ZAD2-2-10---0-0---------1--------6725610-4
103BELLENS TheoHTOL ZAD00-221001---------------------6826612-6
104VOETS EricSTAR ZAD00021000-00000000110000-------522121542-37
105OTZER EddyPLB zaA-----2-----2------------------4220404
106THEEUWS BartBV ZAB2-------2---------------------4220404
107GHYSELS MaartenOEZ zaB-----------------2-----2------4220413
108GRIJSOLLE RonnySUB ZAB------------2------0---2------4321431
109VAN SANT SteveHTOL ZAD-------------0--2-0----2------442246-2
110WERNAERS WesleyHTOL ZAB-2-1-01-----------------------441346-2
111AVONTS StefaanDSP ZAB12-----0----0---------1-------451448-4
112SENENA BjornSTAR ZAD0----020--000002000000--------416214430-26
113AERTS FrancinneDSP ZAD---------0-2-1-0--------------341336-3
114VAN MUYLDERS DimitriOEZ zaD------0--10----1-1------------3505310-7
115FRANS JohanSTAR ZAD0-00-00000-00000-2-10000------319118337-34
116LOWIE LouisSUB ZAC-----------------2------------2110202
117VAN DESSEL KenBV ZAC-----------------2------------2110202
118CAUWENBERGH JulienHTOL ZAD---------------2--------------2110211
119VANDEVOORDE JefOEZ za------------------2-00--------231224-2
120LAUWERS JeanVLB ZAD0-0-----------2-0-----0-------251428-6
121TIMMERMANS MichelHert zaD-0-------0--00-2-00-----------2716212-10
122GIRAUD WillySTAR ZAD----------0-0000-020----------2817215-13
123DE WAAL PetrusSTAR ZAD---0--100-0-------0-1-00------2909218-16
124GEERTS JohanCTR ZAD---------------------1--------110112-1
125VAN DER POORTEN YvesHTOL ZAD10----------------------------120214-3
126VAN DESSEL RudyBV ZAD----------------1---0---------120214-3
127BORRE LucROB zaC---0---1-----------0----------130316-5
128GARCIA JuanSTAR ZAD----0-010---------------------140418-7
129AELBRECHT MichelineVLB ZAD-0----------------------------010102-2
130BENOOIT FrancoisHTOL ZAD--0---------------------------010102-2
131DIRICKX PimBV ZA------------0-----------------010102-2
132GORIS FrancoisHert za-----------0------------------010102-2
133PERSIJN TomVLB ZAB0-----------------------------010102-2
134SEGERS PatrickODT ZAB---0--------------------------010102-2
135VERHOFT JeannineSUB ZAD-------------------0----------010102-2
136VOET FelixHTOL ZAD---0----------00----0---------040408-8
137VAN PUT GwendolineSTAR ZAD-000-----00000----------------0808016-16
138CAUWENBERGHS LilianeSTAR ZAD-0-00----0--0-00---0--0-------0909018-18