Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub12345678910111213141516171819202122 TotGWVVTS
1DIETENS MauriceDPL22-022-2222222222-2222361918136927
2BASTIN GlennROB2221212-2222122212-2223620164361521
3LEONIDAS WernerPEU-0222-2222222-22-222223418171341123
4VAN GAEVER DanielSUB1022-2-22122222-2222223419163341123
5JACOBS GerritWAV22-2222202210-222212223420164341618
6SCHOUKENS JulienDPL11-212-0222222222-22223319154331419
7VERSCHOOTEN MarcPEU1-222-2222202222-222023319163331419
8DE VOS LudoDSP2-22-2202212-2222221-23218153321022
9DEWIT JosWAV22-2200222121-222222203220155321319
10VAN BOS KevinROB0022122-2222122212-1223220146321814
11VERRETH DenisPEU2122--212-220202-222223018144301020
12VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU02212--2-2222222-122023018144301218
13MEURIS WalterCTR122-2222010220-22122213020137301515
14COLOMBEEN MarcSUB1202-2220022222-2122023020146301713
15VANEYNDE EricCTR222-2222221120-01022123020137301911
16FRANS WimSUB2112-0212112202-222221302012830219
17SANDERS ErikROB2220021-1222012220-222292013729209
18RAFFO TonySUB2102-0-21112221-122222281911828208
19THEEUWS BartBV 2 00201222-1212222210-22282012828217
20SMOLDERS RonnyBV 2 ----0-12-2222222221-22261512326917
21BUTS LucDSP2-21211-1221-22-202201261810826215
22CAUWENBERGH BrigitteROB2122212-2022001212-2-0261911826188
23VERHEYDEN DanielVLB-2200222020-02122201112420101024213
24GOOSSENS StevenDRE121222022-0202222000-0242011924222
25RIJMENAMS WillyCTR022-2201112101-022211124208122428-4
26BUELENS KurtWAV---221---2202-22202-222314113231211
27VAN CAPELLEN GlennDPL02-01---22222220---2222315114231310
28PERSIJN TomVLB--2202222-2-121102-0-2231610623167
29VAN DER VOORT MarcBV 2 22212222-02-101200--02231810823185
30VAN GAEVER ArmandSUB2210-02220-0211-1-122223189923212
31VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP2-0220210221-1-120121123198112327-4
32CARPENTIER BartWAV00-2021202220-02222001222010102226-4
33VAN WIJNSBERGHE WimSUB2-2--200-222100-022220211710721174
34VERSCHAEREN EricSUB10122220-0-02222120-0-2118992122-1
35SCHELKENS WillySUB2212120202-202100--20-2118992123-2
36VERHEYDEN MitchVLB-0212200120-222021010121208122131-10
37VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB22---21-02--020122-02220159620164
38VRIJDAG RonnyWAV22-2-10220020-2-2-21-020169720182
39RIGO WillemPEU22020-1-21-10111-2012120186122026-6
40STEENHAUT BennyROB2211101-2221200001-00220207132029-9
41DAEMS MarcDSP-----2022201-22201102-19158719154
42GEERTS RikSUB-2-2102021-2--2012020-19168819190
43COOLS RudyDRE121220220-1010-02210-019197121926-7
44DE LEEUW RudyVLB-220222-----2---2-0-2218119218612
45VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL-----1---2221--12-222118117418117
46VAN LAER EddyCTR202-22-------2-022220018139418108
47VAN ROY JohnDPL10-0----222-20012--22218148618153
48VAN DER VLIET PhilipSUB-111121100-112-210201-18184141830-12
49VANDEPUT JeroenWAV-0-0022201002-1220012118197121826-8
50LUCKX LauraSUB021-000121-2211202100-18196131829-11
51VAN LOOCK StevenBV 2 10110020-1212012010-0217205151734-17
52BRUYNS WernerCTR1-2-1202020111-100200016195141630-14
53VAN DESSEL RudyBV 2 ---2------22----222-121587115510
54DE KEMPENEER JosDPL10-002-21--2120-0-22--1514681518-3
55VAN DEN ENDE DavidVLB-2202-02201--200--100-1415691422-8
56VAN LIER NadiaDRE21021-2-1-1020-00020-014175121427-13
57CEULEMANS ReneDRE022010000-2120002020-014206141432-18
58STORMS JosephusDSP0-20---02201-022-----21312661315-2
59VAN IMMERSEEL PaulPEU020-2-1200100000-1012113194151332-19
60VAN IMPE HansSUB2--2----1--22----210--128531275
61VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB2012202-00---020010-0-12165111224-12
62PEETERS FransDSP2-0001-120-0-20002020012185131230-18
63DE NEEF ErikDSP2-2-212-------1-----0-107431082
64VERDONCK RogerBV 2 2200210---1-110-------1011381017-7
65DU BREUIL PatrickVLB-------1000-102210002110143111024-14
66LAMBRECHTS LeopoldVLB-21--000200-21110000-010173141029-19
67OP TROODT AndreWAV2---2---1------0---22-9642945
68VAN DE MOER AchillesBV 2 00001201-0--0001100-12918216932-23
69VAN IMPE MathiasSUB--2----2----202----0--8642853
70SERVRANCKX FrancoisDPL0------02100-2100---2081239819-11
71JANSSENS HansDRE00-101000-12-2001-----814212825-17
72DE BECKER KevinWAV-2----20---------2----6431624
73JACOBS JurgenCTR--------2------2--2--06431642
74MARIEN GuntherCTR-1----20-0012---------6725610-4
75VAN LAER TheoCTR012-00010000-0--01-10-616115630-24
76BAUWENS MarcelPEU00-02-01020-----------5927515-10
77GIUDICI PascalDSP----0--0--1----0101110510010520-15
78VAN ELEWIJCK MarioDRE-00-00-01-10-0200100-0516115530-25
79DE VOS JoeryDSP---22-----------------4220422
80POULIART AlexandraSUB-0-2--1-1-0-----------451448-4
81CAUWENBERGH AndreaROB--202-----00--------0-462449-5
82MAENHOUT HansDPL-0-010-0----------2---3615310-7
83LAMBRECHTS EddyDRE0-01-020----0-0-------3817314-11
84LOWIE LouisSUB2---------------------2110202
85LEMBRECHTS KristofBV 2 -------2--------------2110202
86VAN DER VLIET HenrietteSUB------0----------2----221123-1
87VAN DESSEL KenBV 2 --1-------------------110112-1
88LEMMENS RichardWAV1---------------------110112-1
89DHELFT StefanCTR------------1---------110112-1
90STABEL RogerBV 2 -----------0---0--1---130316-5
91VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL----10------------0---130316-5
92VAN RIET GastonDPL-------0--------------010102-2
93DE GROOF ChristiaanBV 2 -----------0----------010102-2
94LEYS NickDSP------0---------------010102-2
95STRAETMANS HermanPEU-------------0--------010102-2
96DOCKX MarcVLB---------0-------0--0-030306-6
97FERRARI EnricoVLB-0-000----------------040408-8
98SMITS ErikBV 2 00---0---0------------040408-8
99CLAESSENS TimDRE------------0-0--000-00606012-12
100onbekende speler( 0)ONB--000000-------------------0606012-12