Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT ZA2222--------------------------8440826
2JANSSENS PatrickDSP ZA2221--------------------------7431725
3VAN ASSCHE RonyODT ZA2221--------------------------7431725
4VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP ZA1222--------------------------7431734
5VERHEYDEN MitchVLB ZA1222--------------------------7431752
6TORFS JohanSTAR ZA2-22--------------------------6330606
7VAN DER VOORT MarcBV ZA-222--------------------------6330606
8CORONADO Santos JulioODT ZA222---------------------------6330606
9GEERTS RikSUB ZA-222--------------------------6330606
10VAN DEN BROECK WillyPBL za-222--------------------------6330606
11DIOOS RonaldHTOL ZA22-2--------------------------6330606
12THYS StevePBL za-222--------------------------6330606
13WYNS WillyPBL za-222--------------------------6330615
14DE CONINCK FrancoisBV ZA-222--------------------------6330615
15VAN DER VLIET PhilipSUB ZA-222--------------------------6330615
16PETTINARI DavideOEZ za2-22--------------------------6330624
17DE RIJCKE Jean PierreOEZ za2-22--------------------------6330624
18SCHELKENS WillySUB ZA-222--------------------------6330624
19DE COOMAN AldoODT ZA2220--------------------------6431624
20DE HERTOCH JohanHTOL ZA2112--------------------------6422642
21HEYLEN RebeccaDSP ZA2112--------------------------6422651
22LUCKX LauraSUB ZA-122--------------------------5321523
23CRABBE FreddyODT ZA212---------------------------5321532
24BAETEN DanielDOOR ZA-212--------------------------5321532
25VERBRUGGEN HarrySTAR ZA1-22--------------------------5321541
26VERHEYDEN DanielVLB ZA2210--------------------------5422550
27DJOOS KarelROB za0212--------------------------542256-1
28MEURIS WalterCTR ZA2-2---------------------------4220404
29HEYVAERT EtienneOEZ za2--2--------------------------4220404
30LAMBERECHTS LucSTAR ZA2-2---------------------------4220404
31VALCKIERS AlfonsHTOL ZA22----------------------------4220404
32MARIS MarcCTR ZA2-2---------------------------4220413
33VRANKEN EddyPBL za-2-2--------------------------4220413
34BRUYNS WernerCTR ZA2-2---------------------------4220422
35RIJMENAMS WillyCTR ZA2-2---------------------------4220422
36DE VALCK RenePBL za-220--------------------------4321422
37HOREMANS JosephDSP ZA02-2--------------------------4321422
38LISSENS FrankyHTOL ZA22-0--------------------------4321422
39DE LEEUW RudyVLB ZA20-2--------------------------4321431
40WUYTS JozefDOOR ZA-202--------------------------4321431
41VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcOEZ za0-22--------------------------4321431
42DE PUTTER JohnnyPBL za-220--------------------------4321431
43CEULEMANS ReneHert za2-11--------------------------4312440
44DU BREUIL PatrickVLB ZA2-11--------------------------431245-1
45VAN ELEWIJCK MarioHert za0202--------------------------4422440
46GOOSSENS StevenHert za2200--------------------------4422440
47VANHAUWE ThierryODT ZA2020--------------------------442245-1
48RAHOENS DannyHTOL ZA2200--------------------------442245-1
49KELBER FrankROB za1120--------------------------441346-2
50VERVOORT FilipDSP ZA1210--------------------------441347-3
51WERNAERS WesleyHTOL ZA-2-1--------------------------3211321
52AVONTS StefaanDSP ZA12----------------------------3211321
53JESPERS GuidoSTAR ZA2-10--------------------------331234-1
54CEULEMANS TommySTAR ZA-102--------------------------331234-1
55WILLEMS WlmBV ZA-102--------------------------331234-1
56VERVOORT GeorgesHTOL ZA1200--------------------------341336-3
57VERVOORT LucROB za0021--------------------------341337-4
58TUYMANS LucROB za0021--------------------------341337-4
59DE RADEMAEKER DannyHTOL ZA1101--------------------------340438-5
60SLAGMOLEN MarcOEZ za--2---------------------------2110202
61DE NIL JohanODT ZA---2--------------------------2110202
62BUELENS KurtHTOL ZA---2--------------------------2110202
63VERHOEVEN KrisPBL za--2---------------------------2110202
64VAN IMPE HansSUB ZA--2---------------------------2110202
65VAN GAEVER NicoROB za--2---------------------------2110211
66MARIEN LucDOOR ZA-2----------------------------2110211
67VAN THIELEN NielsHTOL ZA-0-2--------------------------2211220
68VERHAEGEN DavyDSP ZA--02--------------------------2211220
69VANEYNDE EricCTR ZA0-2---------------------------2211220
70OP DE BEECK ErikHTOL ZA2-0---------------------------2211220
71JACOBS JurgenCTR ZA0-2---------------------------2211220
72VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB ZA-2-0--------------------------221123-1
73KENNES TomDOOR ZA--02--------------------------221123-1
74BELLENS TheoHTOL ZA00-2--------------------------231224-2
75CROONS PaulSTAR ZA-002--------------------------231224-2
76VAN DEN BERGH MarcHTOL ZA02-0--------------------------231224-2
77VOETS EricSTAR ZA-002--------------------------231224-2
78VERSCHAEREN EricSUB ZA-020--------------------------231224-2
79VERMUYTEN PaulSTAR ZA0-02--------------------------231224-2
80VREVEN CornelisDOOR ZA-002--------------------------231224-2
81VAN DEN BRANDE EddyDOOR ZA-002--------------------------231224-2
82BAUWENS MarcelVLB ZA-020--------------------------231224-2
83VAN DE MOER AchillesBV ZA-020--------------------------231225-3
84VANDERVEKEN EduwardDOOR ZA-011--------------------------230326-4
85CLAESSENS TimHert za0002--------------------------241326-4
86COOLS RudyHert za2000--------------------------241327-5
87VERSCHUEREN FabianHTOL ZA1-----------------------------110112-1
88VERHAEGEN SenneDSP ZA--1---------------------------110112-1
89CEULEMANS WalterSTAR ZA--01--------------------------120214-3
90VAN DER POORTEN YvesHTOL ZA10----------------------------120214-3
91BEUTELS MiaROB za10----------------------------120214-3
92HEYVAERT VincentOEZ za0-1---------------------------120214-3
93SMITS ErikBV ZA-100--------------------------130316-5
94VAN LOOCK StevenBV ZA-010--------------------------130316-5
95LATPOV TimurVLB ZA-010--------------------------130316-5
96VAN LIER NadiaHert za0010--------------------------140418-7
97SEGERS PatrickODT ZA---0--------------------------010102-2
98DE WAAL PetrusSTAR ZA---0--------------------------010102-2
99AELBRECHT MichelineVLB ZA-0----------------------------010102-2
100BENOOIT FrancoisHTOL ZA--0---------------------------010102-2
101PERSIJN TomVLB ZA0-----------------------------010102-2
102TIMMERMANS MichelHert za-0----------------------------010102-2
103DE HERTOGH MarcOEZ za---0--------------------------010102-2
104BORRE LucROB za---0--------------------------010102-2
105VOET FelixHTOL ZA---0--------------------------010102-2
106DETRAMASURE JuanSTAR ZA-00---------------------------020204-4
107LAUWERS JeanVLB ZA0-0---------------------------020204-4
108CAUWENBERGHS LilianeSTAR ZA-0-0--------------------------020204-4
109VAN PUT GwendolineSTAR ZA-000--------------------------030306-6
110VAN DE VOORDE DirkOEZ za0-00--------------------------030306-6
111FRANS JohanSTAR ZA0-00--------------------------030306-6
112MAES DylanROB za0000--------------------------040408-8