Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DEN BROECK WillyPBL za222222222222------------------241212024222
2THYS StevePBL za222222221222------------------231211123320
3DE RIJCKE Jean PierreOEZ za2222-2222222------------------221111022715
4DE PUTTER JohnnyPBL za222022222222------------------221211122517
5WYNS WillyPBL za22222-222212------------------211110121417
6PETTINARI DavideOEZ za2222-2222212------------------211110121615
7DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT ZA2222222-22-2------------------201010020218
8DE VALCK RenePBL za22202222222-------------------201110120515
9MARIS MarcCTR ZA222-222-2221------------------19109119316
10VAN ASSCHE RonyODT ZA2221222-22-2------------------19109119415
11CORONADO Santos JulioODT ZA222-222-22-2------------------1899018117
12JANSSENS PatrickDSP ZA222121-02222------------------18118318810
13VERHEYDEN DanielVLB ZA221021122212------------------18127518126
14DE COOMAN AldoODT ZA2220222-12-2------------------17108217413
15DE HERTOCH JohanHTOL ZA2112221-2-22------------------1710731789
16VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcOEZ za0222-2202212------------------17118317710
17VAN DER VOORT MarcBV ZA1222022-2220------------------1711831789
18VAN IMPE HansSUB ZA--2-02222222------------------1698116412
19VRANKEN EddyPBL za02-2-2-22222------------------1698116412
20SCHELKENS WillySUB ZA-222022-0222------------------16108216610
21LUCKX LauraSUB ZA-1220222-122------------------1610731679
22GOOSSENS StevenHert za22002-222022------------------1611831688
23DE LEEUW RudyVLB ZA20-221122022------------------16117416115
24VERHEYDEN MitchVLB ZA1222200222-1------------------16117416133
25RIJMENAMS WillyCTR ZA212-2-2-2220------------------159721578
26BRUYNS WernerCTR ZA222--22-2021------------------159721587
27VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP ZA122202--2022------------------1510731596
28DE CONINCK FrancoisBV ZA-222112-1211------------------15105515114
29VAN DER VLIET PhilipSUB ZA-22201221-12------------------15106415114
30DIOOS RonaldHTOL ZA22-220020212------------------15117415105
31VERVOORT FilipDSP ZA121022-02122------------------15116515123
32MEURIS WalterCTR ZA2-2-222-2-2-------------------1477014212
33GEERTS RikSUB ZA-222-2-2022-------------------1487114311
34BUELENS KurtHTOL ZA---222122-12------------------148621468
35CRABBE FreddyODT ZA212-222-01-2------------------149631486
36TORFS JohanSTAR ZA2-2200022022------------------14117414113
37VANHAUWE ThierryODT ZA20202-2-12-2------------------139631385
38LISSENS FrankyHTOL ZA22-012-22200------------------13106413103
39DE RADEMAEKER DannyHTOL ZA110122020-22------------------13115613130
40RAHOENS DannyHTOL ZA220021020-22------------------13116513130
41VERVOORT GeorgesHTOL ZA120022002-22------------------13116513130
42HEYVAERT EtienneOEZ za22-2-0-211-2------------------128531275
43VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB ZA-2-01-220221------------------1295412102
44CEULEMANS ReneHert za2-112-121020------------------1210461214-2
45COOLS RudyHert za20002-220220------------------12116512120
46WUYTS JozefDOOR ZA-20222000202------------------12116512120
47VERBRUGGEN HarrySTAR ZA1-2220102002------------------1211561214-2
48VALCKIERS AlfonsHTOL ZA22----122020------------------118531192
49VAN ELEWIJCK MarioHert za02021-02202-------------------11105511101
50JACOBS JurgenCTR ZA002-212-2020------------------11105511110
51VANEYNDE EricCTR ZA012-022-2020------------------1110551112-1
52VERSCHAEREN EricSUB ZA-020022201-2------------------1110551112-1
53DU BREUIL PatrickVLB ZA2-111001122-------------------1110371115-4
54VAN LIER NadiaHert za00102-022022------------------1111561113-2
55VAN LOOCK StevenBV ZA0010222-1210------------------1111471115-4
56BAETEN DanielDOOR ZA-21220102000------------------1011471016-6
57VAN DEN BERGH MarcHTOL ZA02-021022100------------------1011471016-6
58VAN THIELEN NielsHTOL ZA-0-222---201------------------9743981
59BEUTELS MiaROB za10--0221120-------------------9936914-5
60DJOOS KarelROB za0212112-0-0-------------------9936914-5
61VANDERVEKEN EduwardDOOR ZA-01112110-02------------------91028917-8
62HEYLEN RebeccaDSP ZA211200----20------------------8835811-3
63HOREMANS JosephDSP ZA02-200-00220------------------81046814-6
64TUYMANS LucROB za00210021-20-------------------81037816-8
65KELBER FrankROB za11200020101-------------------81129818-10
66VAN LAER EddyCTR ZA-1--22---2-0------------------7532752
67DETRAMASURE JuanSTAR ZA-00-1200-220------------------7936713-6
68KENNES TomDOOR ZA--02020-2100------------------7936713-6
69WILLEMS WlmBV ZA0102002--200------------------71037714-7
70VAN DEN BRANDE EddyDOOR ZA-00200102200------------------71138717-10
71VERHOEVEN KrisPBL za--2-2-2-----------------------6330615
72VERHAEGEN DavyDSP ZA--0202-020--------------------673469-3
73BELLENS TheoHTOL ZA00-221001---------------------6826612-6
74VERSCHUEREN FabianHTOL ZA1----1021001------------------6817615-9
75CLAESSENS TimHert za00020-020-20------------------61037614-8
76LATPOV TimurVLB ZA-01000020-12------------------61028616-10
77BAUWENS MarcelVLB ZA-02020020000------------------61138616-10
78VREVEN CornelisDOOR ZA-00201001110------------------611110620-14
79COORENS FrancoisVLB ZA---------122------------------5321532
80MARIEN LucDOOR ZA-2-----1-2--------------------5321532
81PELGRIMS SvenROB za------2--21-------------------5321532
82VAN GAEVER NicoROB za--2---2-1---------------------5321541
83SLAGMOLEN MarcOEZ za-02---2-1---------------------5422541
84LAMBERECHTS LucSTAR ZA2-2-10---0-0------------------562458-3
85HEYVAERT VincentOEZ za001----10-21------------------5716512-7
86VAN DE VOORDE DirkOEZ za0-00-210-020------------------5927515-10
87VERVOORT LucROB za002100-200--------------------5927515-10
88CROONS PaulSTAR ZA-0022001-000------------------51028517-12
89CEULEMANS TommySTAR ZA-1020000-011------------------51019518-13
90VERMUYTEN PaulSTAR ZA0-0210002000------------------51129518-13
91OTZER EddyPBL za-----2-----2------------------4220404
92THEEUWS BartBV ZA2-------2---------------------4220404
93STROOBANTS StevenHTOL ZA-------0--22------------------4321431
94WERNAERS WesleyHTOL ZA-2-1-01-----------------------441346-2
95SMITS ErikBV ZA0100000-1200------------------411110420-16
96AVONTS StefaanDSP ZA12-----0----------------------331234-1
97OP DE BEECK ErikHTOL ZA2-0-0--01---------------------351438-5
98CEULEMANS WalterSTAR ZA--010020----------------------3615310-7
99JESPERS GuidoSTAR ZA2-1000---000------------------3817314-11
100VOETS EricSTAR ZA-0021000-000------------------31019318-15
101VAN DE MOER AchillesBV ZA0020000-0010------------------311110321-18
102DE NIL JohanODT ZA---2--------------------------2110202
103HENRION DanyODT ZA-----2------------------------2110202
104AERTS FrancinneDSP ZA---------0-2------------------2211220
105VERBIST FransHTOL ZA----2-0-----------------------2211220
106VERHAEGEN SenneDSP ZA--1----01-0-------------------240428-6
107SENENA BjornSTAR ZA-----020--00------------------251429-7
108MAES DylanROB za000000-1010-------------------210010220-18
109BORRE LucROB za---0---1----------------------120214-3
110VAN DER POORTEN YvesHTOL ZA10----------------------------120214-3
111VAN MUYLDERS DimitriOEZ za------0--10-------------------130316-5
112GARCIA JuanSTAR ZA----0-010---------------------140418-7
113DE WAAL PetrusSTAR ZA---0--100-0-------------------1505110-9
114AELBRECHT MichelineVLB ZA-0----------------------------010102-2
115BENOOIT FrancoisHTOL ZA--0---------------------------010102-2
116GIRAUD WillySTAR ZA----------0-------------------010102-2
117GORIS FrancoisHert za-----------0------------------010102-2
118PERSIJN TomVLB ZA0-----------------------------010102-2
119SEGERS PatrickODT ZA---0--------------------------010102-2
120VOET FelixHTOL ZA---0--------------------------010102-2
121DE HERTOGH MarcOEZ za---0-0------------------------020204-4
122LAUWERS JeanVLB ZA0-0---------------------------020204-4
123TIMMERMANS MichelHert za-0-------0--------------------020204-4
124CAUWENBERGHS LilianeSTAR ZA-0-00----0--------------------040408-8
125VAN PUT GwendolineSTAR ZA-000-----000------------------0606012-12
126FRANS JohanSTAR ZA0-00-00000-0------------------0909018-18