Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DYCK GeertWAV ZAA22212222220222222222222222----4926242491138
2RUFFIN MichelROB ZAA20222222222222222222220222----4826242481038
3LUYTENS DanielODT ZAA22222202222202222222222122----4726233471136
4VAN BOS KevinROB ZAA22222120221222222222122222----4726224471631
5DELPORTE DavidODT ZAA22222-2222-222202222222-22----442322144935
6WOUTERS JellenDSP ZAA12222122212222212021122222----4426197441826
7DE HAES MarcROB ZAA20202122202221222212222222----4326206432221
8MATHYS YvesDDU ZAA2210-221122222-22212222222----4224195421725
9VAN GESTEL FilipDSP ZAA22222020220222212222220221----4226206421824
10BRANTS HendrikWAV ZAA2122211-2221102222-2222222----4124186411823
11THOEN JohnnyBV ZAB220222222122112222122022-1----4125187412120
12DIETENS MauriceDPL ZAA22-10112222222222211122221----4125178412417
13APPELTANS JohnnyBV ZAA22221222-222---20222212222----4022193401525
14DE VOS LudoDSP ZAA22212222222020220222000222----3926197392118
15DEWIT JosWAV ZAA102222220101221222-2222022----3825178381919
16BASTIN GlennROB ZAA22122012002202222202212122----3826179382513
17DESTREBECQ Jean-PhilippeODT ZAA22221121211220220202122220----38261610382612
18OOMS KennyDSP ZAA22122222200212202021022122----3826179382612
19ROBERFROID MarcoODT ZAA202-11222222221002222-2112----3724168372116
20MORIS AlbertDRE 1 ZAB2222122-22212002-221022210----3624168362214
21PEETERS PaulHHL ZAA22111220002222122002121222----3626151136288
22TIMMERMANS PascalCTR ZA A222202110212111-2212200112----3325121333312
23NESEN GuntherROB ZAA20222212220022000222002112----3326151133312
24VAN LOOCK GeertROB ZAC2220022--2-220220222-2-202----3221165321616
25SEYKENS RudyDSP ZAB112022-00222222200-0122212----3224141032293
26LIEVENS StevenDSP ZAB0-012222202022120202021122----3225141132293
27VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP ZAA00201222220102110022222121----3226131332311
28CEULERS PatrickODT ZAA-222222201-20---2222---222----3118153311219
29SILVRANTS LucDDU ZAB202020--22--222222120-0222----3121156311417
30VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB ZAB0-----22222120221012211222----3121138311813
31VANHOVE RonnyBV ZAA222222220-2200-2-020212200----3123158312011
32LEONIDAS WernerPEU ZAA020-22121020122022102221-2----3124131131256
33DISCART EddyCTR ZA A22220020-2222220111111-120----3124121231283
34WATRIPONT HenriODT ZAA2--222-22-22-22---221122------3016142301119
35POELS JulienCTR ZA B12011-12221--201-22-220222----302112930264
36VAN EESTER PatrickHHL ZAA22010-2-2-2-222-102-222021----292013729218
37JACOBS GerritWAV ZAA22221200--2220200012022021----2924131129272
38SCHROYENS WillemROB ZAB10022202120202020112202120----292612142933-4
39DE BECKER KevinWAV ZAB22001012010120122102221220----292611152937-8
40VERVLOESEM VincentBV ZAA222222212212022-2-------------2816133281216
41DESCHOUWER EricDSP ZAA0220-002212222011-2220120-----2823121128280
42VANDEPUT JeroenWAV ZAB2201202212002-0-0000222222----282413112829-1
43CALLEBAUT JohnHHL ZAB01-02210122110122022-21102----282410142835-7
44JANUTH TomDSP ZAB01022120021020220212-00222----282512132831-3
45CLEYNHENS EduardDPL ZAB00212201222020002122-22010----282512132832-4
46VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU ZAA02201102022102012221102200----282611152834-6
47VERRETH DenisPEU ZAA12211000121202222210010012----282610162835-7
48VERMAELEN AndreCTR ZA B01021210120202112021110212----28269172839-11
49TOPS EddyBV ZAA2222--212222222-2-------------271413127621
50VAN ROY JohnDPL ZAB222-211101022220-2-01202------272111102728-1
51COLOMBEEN MarcSUB ZAA202-002-202221210220101210----272411132730-3
52VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV ZAA0210211-2-2220202012112010----272410142732-5
53SANDERS ErikROB ZAB02020121002221222111002100----272610162735-8
54DAEMS MarcDSP ZAB12-0-2-20-10--2-2222222002----261912726188
55MASSIN AlainDDU ZAB1221-2002-2211220----221-1----261910926215
56PLISNIER XavierHHL ZAC02020222-1200---2022221-20----262112926233
57RAFFO TonySUB ZAB2---2121-1-021022221012020----262110112627-1
58TROCH WilliamSUB ZAA200220-20-0202220220020112----262412122629-3
59VAN CAPELLEN GlennDPL ZAB-022-2-0001022022102-21121----252210122527-2
60VAN BRANDT JohanDRE 1 ZAA-0110-21122012-020220-2220----252210122529-4
61COPPENS KurtWAV ZAA22-220212012020--010112020----252310132528-3
62GUNS LucienDSP ZAA20-12-021220202011-0120220----252310132532-7
63MICHIELS DanielDSP ZAB00002222--0100200222222020----252412122529-4
64DOOP StephaneODT ZAA022--20--20-2222-2--21-21-----2416115241410
65VAN GAEVER DanielSUB ZAA212210220220202--211----------241810824195
66STEENHAUT BennyROB ZAC21-12022100221112002-00011----24248162436-12
67SCHOUKENS JulienDPL ZAB21002112000222020211210000----24269172439-15
68VAN CAUTER RobertSUB ZAA-122--12-2-----2-22-2122------231310323716
69JANSSENS ChrisBV ZAA221122200221211--2------------23169723176
70BUTS LucDSP ZAB--01022001101211012220-2-2----23228142331-8
71VOET PatrickWAV ZAA--12---222---2-2-22--2-2-1----221210222715
72MICHIELS KristofDSP ZAA001-1020002212020-21111201----22247172236-14
73FONDERIE JurgenWAV ZAA10102102-100220-1120010221----22247172239-17
74GABARRE RamonDRE 1 ZAB-0111200-12010101001221212----22246182239-17
75VAN DEN BROECK RudyDPL ZAB1-22-012--00220-10-1020212----21208122127-6
76WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL ZAB121002111--0021020-1-2121-----21216152132-11
77FIERENS AndyWAV ZAA-2---20211102-2-1--20-2-2-----20158720191
78DEHAESE MichelDDU ZAB----020120202110222-02--01----20198112025-5
79VERSCHUREN MarcHHL ZAB12020-0-2-021121-00220-02-----20208122027-7
80VRIJDAG RonnyWAV ZAB20-201102202-120100100-102----20237162036-16
81PEETERS FransDSP ZAC102-0021220001012010-11102----20246182040-20
82CARPENTIER BartWAV ZAB10102021121101000020012020----20266202043-23
83VAN WIJNSBERGHE WimSUB ZAB210201011-21010210000-2002----19246181940-21
84VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU ZAB-01-111--2-00-0-2--12-1222----18166101823-5
85TROONBEECKX JozefCTR ZA B000-022002-10-120122021000----18237161834-16
86VANDER ELST ThierryCTR ZA B---2-0--1122-121--1120010-----17165111725-8
87VAN BRUSSEL FrancoisDSP ZAB1-22--0--11102--1-002210-1----17175121727-10
88VERMEULEN ReneDRE 1 ZAB0010200020-211010002202100----17256191740-23
89FRANSEN TimCTR ZA A2202222---2-----2-------------1698116511
90CRAEYE PedroDDU ZAA----2----202-2012--020012-----1614771619-3
91VERHAEGEN MarcDDU ZAC120-2-201--00-21-010-1---2----15165111525-10
92LEYS BenedictusDSP ZAC-21001102--110000010220100----15234191542-27
93MAMPAEY KimROB ZAC---222-22-2-----------2-------1477014311
94ROTTIERS RonnyBV ZAB-------------201202-212--2----14106414104
95SMETS PeterDRE 1 ZAB1-2-00-211----2-000--21-2-----1414591420-6
96VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB ZAB0111---200-1000212-1020000----14214171436-22
97MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU ZAA2-02-2-0--0--1---21-2-00------1212571215-3
98OP TROODT AndreWAV ZAB--1-----22--21-2------1-------117431174
99SMOLDERS RonnyBV ZAB---------------2--212-1012----1184411110
100VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP ZAB0-21210001--102-10------------11143111123-12
101DE NEEF ErikDSP ZAC00010200--2-1000-01-110-02----11203171135-24
102JENNEN DirkPEU ZAB-0-1---2-12-11--2-------------108351012-2
103RAMS PaulPEU ZAD--------------1-120-20-220----109451012-2
104CAUWENBERGH BrigitteROB ZAB---------0020002002-011200----10164121027-17
105POULIART AlexandraSUB ZAB01-202-000-0-0120--011--00----10183151031-21
106BUELENS BrunoPEU ZAB---0----2-1-0--2-2-0--2-0-----9945913-4
107CEULEMANS LucienHHL ZAB-----2-0001---202--00-0--2----91248918-9
108FRANS WalterDDU ZAA11-0--00200------102-0--2-----913310921-12
109COPPENS RobertWAV ZAA--0----2-------22-2-----------8541835
110WOUTERS WesleyDSP ZAB-2-2--2--1-------1------------8532862
111STORMS EdwardBV ZAA------------1-1-2--2---20-----8633880
112VERSCHOREN GlennBV ZAA---------------1-02-122000----8936813-5
113BLOCKMANS KrisSUB ZAB---0--0-220-1---0----01200----81239820-12
114VAN IMMERSEEL PaulPEU ZAC000000100000-1210000000012----825223848-40
115MERTENS NickDSP ZAA2-2--2---1--------------------7431734
116VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDSP ZAB----1-----0------22-2----0----7633770
117JANSSENS HansDRE 1 ZAC0-20-122--0-0000-----0--------71239721-14
118DOOP LucaODT ZAA----------------2-----2--2----6330606
119MESTREZ DidierBV ZAA----2---2---------------2-----6330606
120SERNEELS LouisHHL ZAB-------1-1-------------2-2----6422642
121SUFFYS NicoODT ZAA---2------2----1-----1--------6422642
122CAUWENBERGH AndreaROB ZAC001200020-1-------000---------613211622-16
123DANIELS BenjaminDRE 1 ZAC00-10-----00-0001100021000----619118637-31
124VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL ZAB00221-------------------------552358-3
125RIGO WillemPEU ZAB0-21101-----------------------5615511-6
126RISTIC DraganHHL ZAB---------------2----2---------4220404
127VAN ROY WimBV ZAA-----2---2--------------------4220413
128TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB ZAA--1-201-----------------------441346-2
129ROOFTHOOFT WillyDRE 1 ZAB--------2-200---0--00----0----4826413-9
130LENS JohanDSP ZAB--------------------2--1------3211330
131TUYMANS DirkWAV ZAB0---1----------2--------------331235-2
132CLAESSENS TomHHL ZAB--0--1---0-2------------------341336-3
133MAENHOUT HansDPL ZAB---------0------0-0-2---01----3615311-8
134DE GREEF AlbertCTR ZA C-------0---00---02-0--0--1----3817314-11
135STRAETMANS HermanPEU ZAB001-001000-00000--00000001----322022344-41
136GORIS JurgenDSP ZAA--------2---------------------2110202
137WIJNS MauriceCTR ZA A------------2-----------------2110202
138LEMMENS RichardWAV ZA------------------2-----------2110211
139VAN DAELE StefDSP ZAA------------------2-----------2110211
140VAN GAEVER ArmandSUB ZAB--2---------------------------2110211
141WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL ZAA-------------2----0-----------2211220
142DE GROOF ChristiaanBV ZAB-------------------2-0--------221123-1
143GIJS JohanROB ZAB--0-----------------2---------221123-1
144VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL ZAD----0-0-2------0--0-0---------2615210-8
145LAMBRECHTS EddyDRE 1 ZAD20---00000-------------0------2817214-12
146VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP ZAC-0--0---00-0---0------2-0-----2817215-13
147VERMANT KevinROB ZAA-1----------------------------110112-1
148VERMANT PatrickSUB ZAB----------1-------------------110112-1
149WELLENS TonyPEU ZAA-----------1------------------110112-1
150GOOSSENS RafDDU ZAA---01-------------------------120214-3
151STORMS JosephusDSP ZAB---------------1---0----------120214-3
152GIUDICI PascalDSP ZAD-0----------------------0-----020204-4
153CEULEMANS NadineCTR ZA D--------0----0-0--------------030306-6