Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DYCK GeertWAV ZAA222122222202222222222222------4524222451035
2RUFFIN MichelROB ZAA202222222222222222222202------4424222441034
3LUYTENS DanielODT ZAA222222022222022222222221------4324213431033
4VAN BOS KevinROB ZAA222221202212222222221222------4324204431627
5DELPORTE DavidODT ZAA22222-2222-222202222222-------402120140832
6WOUTERS JellenDSP ZAA122221222122222120211222------4024177401822
7THOEN JohnnyBV ZAB220222222122112222122022------4024186401921
8VAN GESTEL FilipDSP ZAA222220202202222122222202------3924195391524
9DE HAES MarcROB ZAA202021222022212222122222------3924186392019
10MATHYS YvesDDU ZAA2210-221122222-222122222------3822175381721
11DIETENS MauriceDPL ZAA22-101122222222222111222------3823167382117
12BRANTS HendrikWAV ZAA2122211-2221102222-22222------3722166371819
13APPELTANS JohnnyBV ZAA22221222-222---202222122------3620173361422
14DESTREBECQ Jean-PhilippeODT ZAA222211212112202202021222------3624159362313
15MORIS AlbertDRE 1 ZAB2222122-22212002-2210222------3522166351817
16DE VOS LudoDSP ZAA222122222220202202220002------3524177352114
17ROBERFROID MarcoODT ZAA202-11222222221002222-21------3422157341915
18DEWIT JosWAV ZAA102222220101221222-22220------3423158341915
19BASTIN GlennROB ZAA221220120022022222022121------3424159342311
20OOMS KennyDSP ZAA221222222002122020210221------342415934268
21PEETERS PaulHHL ZAA221112200022221220021212------3224131132284
22VANHOVE RonnyBV ZAA222222220-2200-2-0202122------3121156311615
23WATRIPONT HenriODT ZAA2--222-22-22-22---221122------3016142301119
24VAN LOOCK GeertROB ZAC2220022--2-220220222-2-2------3019154301317
25TIMMERMANS PascalCTR ZA A222202110212111-22122001------3023111230282
26NESEN GuntherROB ZAA202222122200220002220021------3024141030282
27DISCART EddyCTR ZA A22220020-2222220111111-1------2922111129263
28SEYKENS RudyDSP ZAB112022-00222222200-01222------292213929263
29LEONIDAS WernerPEU ZAA020-22121020122022102221------2923121129254
30VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP ZAA002012222201021100222221------2924121229290
31VERVLOESEM VincentBV ZAA222222212212022-2-------------2816133281216
32DESCHOUWER EricDSP ZAA0220-002212222011-222012------2822121028262
33LIEVENS StevenDSP ZAB0-0122222020221202020211------2823121128271
34VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU ZAA022011020221020122211022------282411132830-2
35TOPS EddyBV ZAA2222--212222222-2-------------271413127621
36CEULERS PatrickODT ZAA-222222201-20---2222---2------2716133271116
37SILVRANTS LucDDU ZAB202020--22--222222120-02------2719136271413
38VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB ZAB0-----222221202210122112------271911827189
39VAN ROY JohnDPL ZAB222-211101022220-2-01202------272111102728-1
40CLEYNHENS EduardDPL ZAB00212201222020002122-220------272312112728-1
41SANDERS ErikROB ZAB020201210022212221110021------272410142731-4
42SCHROYENS WillemROB ZAB100222021202020201122021------272411132731-4
43DE BECKER KevinWAV ZAB220010120101201221022212------272410142735-8
44VAN EESTER PatrickHHL ZAA22010-2-2-2-222-102-2220------261812626188
45POELS JulienCTR ZA B12011-12221--201-22-2202------261910926251
46JACOBS GerritWAV ZAA22221200--22202000120220------2622121026251
47COLOMBEEN MarcSUB ZAA202-002-2022212102201012------2622111126260
48VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV ZAA0210211-2-22202020121120------262210122628-2
49CALLEBAUT JohnHHL ZAB01-02210122110122022-211------26229132633-7
50MASSIN AlainDDU ZAB1221-2002-2211220----221------251810825196
51VERRETH DenisPEU ZAA122110001212022222100100------25249152533-8
52VERMAELEN AndreCTR ZA B010212101202021120211102------25248162537-12
53DAEMS MarcDSP ZAB12-0-2-20-10--2-22222220------241711624168
54VAN GAEVER DanielSUB ZAA212210220220202--211----------241810824195
55PLISNIER XavierHHL ZAC02020222-1200---2022221-------241911824213
56RAFFO TonySUB ZAB2---2121-1-0210222210120------241991024240
57VANDEPUT JeroenWAV ZAB2201202212002-0-00002222------242211112429-5
58JANUTH TomDSP ZAB01022120021020220212-002------242310132430-6
59SCHOUKENS JulienDPL ZAB210021120002220202112100------24249152435-11
60VAN CAUTER RobertSUB ZAA-122--12-2-----2-22-2122------231310323716
61DOOP StephaneODT ZAA022--20--20-2222-2--21-2------2315114231211
62JANSSENS ChrisBV ZAA221122200221211--2------------23169723176
63VAN BRANDT JohanDRE 1 ZAA-0110-21122012-020220-22------23209112327-4
64COPPENS KurtWAV ZAA22-220212012020--0101120------23219122326-3
65GUNS LucienDSP ZAA20-12-021220202011-01202------23219122330-7
66TROCH WilliamSUB ZAA200220-20-02022202200201------232211112326-3
67MICHIELS DanielDSP ZAB00002222--01002002222220------232211112327-4
68VAN CAPELLEN GlennDPL ZAB-022-2-0001022022102-211------22209112224-2
69STEENHAUT BennyROB ZAC21-12022100221112002-000------22228142232-10
70VOET PatrickWAV ZAA--12---222---2-2-22--2-2------211110121516
71BUTS LucDSP ZAB--01022001101211012220-2------21217142131-10
72MICHIELS KristofDSP ZAA001-1020002212020-211112------21227152132-11
73WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL ZAB121002111--0021020-1-212------20206142030-10
74DEHAESE MichelDDU ZAB----020120202110222-02--------1917891921-2
75FONDERIE JurgenWAV ZAA10102102-100220-11200102------19226161936-17
76GABARRE RamonDRE 1 ZAB-0111200-120101010012212------19225171936-17
77FIERENS AndyWAV ZAA-2---20211102-2-1--20-2-------18147718180
78VAN DEN BROECK RudyDPL ZAB1-22-012--00220-10-10202------18187111825-7
79VERSCHUREN MarcHHL ZAB12020-0-2-021121-00220-0------18197121826-8
80TROONBEECKX JozefCTR ZA B000-022002-10-1201220210------18217141830-12
81VRIJDAG RonnyWAV ZAB20-201102202-120100100-1------18216151833-15
82PEETERS FransDSP ZAC102-0021220001012010-111------18225171838-20
83CARPENTIER BartWAV ZAB101020211211010000200120------18245191841-23
84VANDER ELST ThierryCTR ZA B---2-0--1122-121--112001------17155101723-6
85VAN WIJNSBERGHE WimSUB ZAB210201011-21010210000-20------17225171737-20
86VERMEULEN ReneDRE 1 ZAB0010200020-2110100022021------17236171736-19
87FRANSEN TimCTR ZA A2202222---2-----2-------------1698116511
88VAN BRUSSEL FrancoisDSP ZAB1-22--0--11102--1-002210------16165111625-9
89LEYS BenedictusDSP ZAC-21001102--1100000102201------15214171538-23
90MAMPAEY KimROB ZAC---222-22-2-----------2-------1477014311
91CRAEYE PedroDDU ZAA----2----202-2012--02001------1413671418-4
92VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU ZAB-01-111--2-00-0-2--12-12------14144101422-8
93VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB ZAB0111---200-1000212-10200------14194151432-18
94VERHAEGEN MarcDDU ZAC120-2-201--00-21-010-1--------13154111325-12
95ROTTIERS RonnyBV ZAB-------------201202-212-------1295412102
96MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU ZAA2-02-2-0--0--1---21-2-00------1212571215-3
97SMETS PeterDRE 1 ZAB1-2-00-211----2-000--21-------1213491220-8
98OP TROODT AndreWAV ZAB--1-----22--21-2------1-------117431174
99VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP ZAB0-21210001--102-10------------11143111123-12
100JENNEN DirkPEU ZAB-0-1---2-12-11--2-------------108351012-2
101CAUWENBERGH BrigitteROB ZAB---------0020002002-0112------10144101023-13
102POULIART AlexandraSUB ZAB01-202-000-0-0120--011--------10163131027-17
103BUELENS BrunoPEU ZAB---0----2-1-0--2-2-0--2-------9844911-2
104DE NEEF ErikDSP ZAC00010200--2-1000-01-110-------918216933-24
105COPPENS RobertWAV ZAA--0----2-------22-2-----------8541835
106STORMS EdwardBV ZAA------------1-1-2--2---2------8532862
107WOUTERS WesleyDSP ZAB-2-2--2--1-------1------------8532862
108SMOLDERS RonnyBV ZAB---------------2--212-10------8633880
109VERSCHOREN GlennBV ZAA---------------1-02-1220------873489-1
110RAMS PaulPEU ZAD--------------1-120-20-2------8734810-2
111BLOCKMANS KrisSUB ZAB---0--0-220-1---0----012------81037816-8
112MERTENS NickDSP ZAA2-2--2---1--------------------7431734
113VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDSP ZAB----1-----0------22-2---------7532752
114CEULEMANS LucienHHL ZAB-----2-0001---202--00-0-------71138717-10
115FRANS WalterDDU ZAA11-0--00200------102-0--------712210721-14
116JANSSENS HansDRE 1 ZAC0-20-122--0-0000-----0--------71239721-14
117SUFFYS NicoODT ZAA---2------2----1-----1--------6422642
118CAUWENBERGH AndreaROB ZAC001200020-1-------000---------613211622-16
119DANIELS BenjaminDRE 1 ZAC00-10-----00-00011000210------617116633-27
120VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL ZAB00221-------------------------552358-3
121RIGO WillemPEU ZAB0-21101-----------------------5615511-6
122VAN IMMERSEEL PaulPEU ZAC000000100000-12100000000------523122545-40
123DOOP LucaODT ZAA----------------2-----2-------4220404
124MESTREZ DidierBV ZAA----2---2---------------------4220404
125RISTIC DraganHHL ZAB---------------2----2---------4220404
126VAN ROY WimBV ZAA-----2---2--------------------4220413
127SERNEELS LouisHHL ZAB-------1-1-------------2------4312440
128TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB ZAA--1-201-----------------------441346-2
129ROOFTHOOFT WillyDRE 1 ZAB--------2-200---0--00---------4725411-7
130LENS JohanDSP ZAB--------------------2--1------3211330
131TUYMANS DirkWAV ZAB0---1----------2--------------331235-2
132CLAESSENS TomHHL ZAB--0--1---0-2------------------341336-3
133GORIS JurgenDSP ZAA--------2---------------------2110202
134WIJNS MauriceCTR ZA A------------2-----------------2110202
135LEMMENS RichardWAV ZA------------------2-----------2110211
136VAN DAELE StefDSP ZAA------------------2-----------2110211
137VAN GAEVER ArmandSUB ZAB--2---------------------------2110211
138WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL ZAA-------------2----0-----------2211220
139DE GROOF ChristiaanBV ZAB-------------------2-0--------221123-1
140GIJS JohanROB ZAB--0-----------------2---------221123-1
141MAENHOUT HansDPL ZAB---------0------0-0-2---------241327-5
142VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL ZAD----0-0-2------0--0-0---------2615210-8
143DE GREEF AlbertCTR ZA C-------0---00---02-0--0-------2716212-10
144VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP ZAC-0--0---00-0---0------2-------2716213-11
145LAMBRECHTS EddyDRE 1 ZAD20---00000-------------0------2817214-12
146STRAETMANS HermanPEU ZAB001-001000-00000--000000------220020240-38
147VERMANT KevinROB ZAA-1----------------------------110112-1
148VERMANT PatrickSUB ZAB----------1-------------------110112-1
149WELLENS TonyPEU ZAA-----------1------------------110112-1
150GOOSSENS RafDDU ZAA---01-------------------------120214-3
151STORMS JosephusDSP ZAB---------------1---0----------120214-3
152GIUDICI PascalDSP ZAD-0----------------------------010102-2
153CEULEMANS NadineCTR ZA D--------0----0-0--------------030306-6