Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930 Tot GWVVTS
1LUYTENS DanielODT ZA222222022222------------------221211122517
2RUFFIN MichelROB ZA202222222222------------------221211122517
3VERVLOESEM VincentBV ZA222222212212------------------221210222814
4APPELTANS JohnnyBV ZA22221222-222------------------211110121714
5THOEN JohnnyBV ZA220222222122------------------211210221714
6WOUTERS JellenDSP ZA122221222122------------------21129321714
7DE VOS LudoDSP ZA222122222220------------------211210221813
8VAN DYCK GeertWAV ZA222122222202------------------211210221813
9DELPORTE DavidODT ZA22222-2222-2------------------201010020218
10VANHOVE RonnyBV ZA222222220-22------------------201110120416
11MORIS AlbertDRE 1 ZA2222122-2221------------------20119220911
12VAN BOS KevinROB ZA222221202212------------------20129320911
13TOPS EddyBV ZA2222--212222------------------19109119514
14OOMS KennyDSP ZA221222222002------------------19129319109
15DESTREBECQ Jean-PhilippeODT ZA222211212112------------------19127519127
16ROBERFROID MarcoODT ZA202-11222222------------------18118318711
17BRANTS HendrikWAV ZA2122211-2221------------------18117418117
18VAN GESTEL FilipDSP ZA222220202202------------------18129318810
19CEULERS PatrickODT ZA-222222201-2------------------1710821798
20MATHYS YvesDDU ZA2210-2211222------------------17117417107
21DIETENS MauriceDPL ZA22-101122222------------------17117417116
22DE HAES MarcROB ZA202021222022------------------17128417116
23TIMMERMANS PascalCTR ZA 222202110212------------------17127517125
24JANSSENS ChrisBV ZA221122200221------------------17127517134
25NESEN GuntherROB ZA202222122200------------------17128417143
26WATRIPONT HenriODT ZA2--222-22-22------------------1688016313
27COPPENS KurtWAV ZA22-220212012------------------1611741688
28DISCART EddyCTR ZA 22220020-222------------------1611831688
29BASTIN GlennROB ZA221220120022------------------16127516115
30VAN GAEVER DanielSUB ZA212210220220------------------16127516133
31JACOBS GerritWAV ZA22221200--22------------------1510731596
32DEWIT JosWAV ZA102222220101------------------15126615123
33PEETERS PaulHHL ZA221112200022------------------15126615141
34FRANSEN TimCTR ZA 2202222---2-------------------1487114410
35VAN LOOCK GeertROB ZA2220022--2-2------------------149721459
36MASSIN AlainDDU ZA1221-2002-22------------------14106414104
37SEYKENS RudyDSP ZA112022-00222------------------14116514140
38VAN ROY JohnDPL ZA222-21110102------------------1411561417-3
39VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP ZA002012222201------------------14126614131
40SCHROYENS WillemROB ZA100222021202------------------14126614140
41CLEYNHENS EduardDPL ZA002122012220------------------1412661416-2
42VANDEPUT JeroenWAV ZA220120221200------------------1412661417-3
43VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV ZA0210211-2-22------------------13105513112
44POELS JulienCTR ZA 12011-12221-------------------1310461316-3
45DESCHOUWER EricDSP ZA0220-0022122------------------13116513121
46PLISNIER XavierHHL ZA02020222-120------------------13116513121
47LIEVENS StevenDSP ZA0-0122222020------------------1311651314-1
48STEENHAUT BennyROB ZA21-120221002------------------1311561315-2
49VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU ZA022011020221------------------1312571317-4
50VERRETH DenisPEU ZA122110001212------------------1312481318-5
51MAMPAEY KimROB ZA---222-22-2-------------------126601239
52COLOMBEEN MarcSUB ZA202-002-2022------------------12106412102
53GUNS LucienDSP ZA20-12-021220------------------1210551215-3
54LEONIDAS WernerPEU ZA020-22121020------------------1211561214-2
55VRIJDAG RonnyWAV ZA20-201102202------------------1211561215-3
56CALLEBAUT JohnHHL ZA01-022101221------------------1211471218-6
57SANDERS ErikROB ZA020201210022------------------1212571216-4
58VERMAELEN AndreCTR ZA 010212101202------------------1212481219-7
59CARPENTIER BartWAV ZA101020211211------------------1212391220-8
60VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB ZA0-----222221------------------117521156
61VAN EESTER PatrickHHL ZA22010-2-2-2-------------------118531183
62VAN WIJNSBERGHE WimSUB ZA210201011-21------------------1111381118-7
63JANUTH TomDSP ZA010221200210------------------1112481117-6
64SCHOUKENS JulienDPL ZA210021120002------------------1112481118-7
65VAN CAUTER RobertSUB ZA-122--12-2--------------------106421046
66SILVRANTS LucDDU ZA202020--22--------------------108531064
67TROCH WilliamSUB ZA200220-20-02------------------1010551013-3
68VAN BRANDT JohanDRE 1 ZA-0110-211220------------------1010371017-7
69PEETERS FransDSP ZA102-00212200------------------1011471017-7
70DE BECKER KevinWAV ZA220010120101------------------1012391019-9
71VOET PatrickWAV ZA--12---222--------------------9541927
72RAFFO TonySUB ZA2---2121-1-0------------------9734911-2
73FIERENS AndyWAV ZA-2---2021110------------------9835912-3
74VERSCHUREN MarcHHL ZA12020-0-2-02------------------9945911-2
75MICHIELS DanielDSP ZA00002222--01------------------91046914-5
76WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL ZA121002111--0------------------91028916-7
77VANDER ELST ThierryCTR ZA ---2-0--1122------------------8633880
78DOOP StephaneODT ZA022--20--20-------------------8743880
79VAN BRUSSEL FrancoisDSP ZA1-22--0--111------------------8725811-3
80DAEMS MarcDSP ZA12-0-2-20-10------------------8835810-2
81VAN DEN BROECK RudyDPL ZA1-22-012--00------------------8835811-3
82VERHAEGEN MarcDDU ZA120-2-201--0------------------8835812-4
83LEYS BenedictusDSP ZA-21001102--1------------------8927816-8
84GABARRE RamonDRE 1 ZA-0111200-120------------------81028817-9
85MICHIELS KristofDSP ZA001-10200022------------------81138818-10
86FONDERIE JurgenWAV ZA10102102-100------------------81129820-12
87MERTENS NickDSP ZA2-2--2---1--------------------7431734
88WOUTERS WesleyDSP ZA-2-2--2--1--------------------7431743
89SMETS PeterDRE 1 ZA1-2-00-211--------------------7725710-3
90JANSSENS HansDRE 1 ZA0-20-122--0-------------------7734711-4
91DEHAESE MichelDDU ZA----02012020------------------7835710-3
92VAN CAPELLEN GlennDPL ZA-022-2-00010------------------7936713-6
93VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP ZA0-21210001--------------------7927714-7
94TROONBEECKX JozefCTR ZA 000-022002-1------------------71037714-7
95BUTS LucDSP ZA--0102200110------------------71028717-10
96VERMEULEN ReneDRE 1 ZA0010200020-2------------------71138718-11
97CRAEYE PedroDDU ZA----2----202------------------6431642
98JENNEN DirkPEU ZA-0-1---2-12-------------------652367-1
99MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU ZA2-02-2-0--0-------------------663367-1
100VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU ZA-01-111--2-0------------------6716613-7
101VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB ZA0111---200-1------------------6817614-8
102CAUWENBERGH AndreaROB ZA001200020-1-------------------61028616-10
103OP TROODT AndreWAV ZA--1-----22--------------------5321532
104VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL ZA00221-------------------------552358-3
105RIGO WillemPEU ZA0-21101-----------------------5615511-6
106DE NEEF ErikDSP ZA00010200--2-------------------5927515-10
107POULIART AlexandraSUB ZA01-202-000-0------------------5927515-10
108MESTREZ DidierBV ZA----2---2---------------------4220404
109SUFFYS NicoODT ZA---2------2-------------------4220404
110VAN ROY WimBV ZA-----2---2--------------------4220413
111ROOFTHOOFT WillyDRE 1 ZA--------2-20------------------4321431
112TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB ZA--1-201-----------------------441346-2
113BLOCKMANS KrisSUB ZA---0--0-220-------------------452347-3
114FRANS WalterDDU ZA11-0--00200-------------------4817415-11
115BUELENS BrunoPEU ZA---0----2-1-------------------331235-2
116CLAESSENS TomHHL ZA--0--1---0-2------------------341336-3
117CEULEMANS LucienHHL ZA-----2-0001-------------------351438-5
118GORIS JurgenDSP ZA--------2---------------------2110202
119VAN GAEVER ArmandSUB ZA--2---------------------------2110211
120COPPENS RobertWAV ZA--0----2----------------------2211220
121SERNEELS LouisHHL ZA-------1-1--------------------220224-2
122CAUWENBERGH BrigitteROB ZA---------002------------------231224-2
123VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL ZA----0-0-2---------------------231224-2
124LAMBRECHTS EddyDRE 1 ZA20---00000--------------------2716212-10
125STRAETMANS HermanPEU ZA001-001000-0------------------210010220-18
126VERMANT KevinROB ZA-1----------------------------110112-1
127VERMANT PatrickSUB ZA----------1-------------------110112-1
128WELLENS TonyPEU ZA-----------1------------------110112-1
129GOOSSENS RafDDU ZA---01-------------------------120214-3
130TUYMANS DirkWAV ZA0---1-------------------------120214-3
131VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDSP ZA----1-----0-------------------120214-3
132DANIELS BenjaminDRE 1 ZA00-10-----00------------------1606112-11
133VAN IMMERSEEL PaulPEU ZA000000100000------------------112012124-23
134CEULEMANS NadineCTR ZA --------0---------------------010102-2
135GIJS JohanROB ZA--0---------------------------010102-2
136GIUDICI PascalDSP ZA-0----------------------------010102-2
137MAENHOUT HansDPL ZA---------0--------------------010102-2
138DE GREEF AlbertCTR ZA -------0---0------------------020204-4
139VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP ZA-0--0---00-0------------------0505010-10