Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub12345678910111213141516171819202122 TotGWVVTS
1VERSCHOREN GlennBV 1 12212221-2222122222-223620164361719
2MATHYS YvesDDU 2-2022222202-2222222213520173351322
3BRANTS HendrikROB2202222-12202-2222-2223319163331221
4DE HAES MarcROB1222222-0022222222-1123320155331320
5TOPS EddyBV 1 2---2222-2220222222-223217161321022
6LUYTENS DanielPEU222-22022121-2-2-222223218153321022
7VAN GESTEL FilipDSP212222-201221222--12223219145321517
8FRANSEN TimCTR 1 -2020222222-21212112223220146321418
9RUFFIN MichelROB0222222-2220222022-2023220164321418
10VAN DYCK GeertWAV212222222-2211012220-23220146321517
11APPELTANS JohnnyBV 1 20-22212--222022222-223118153311021
12VAN ASSCHE RonyPEU022-2200212222-21212223120146311714
13VANHOVE RonnyBV 1 22212221-2222012110-223120137311912
14VERVLOESEM VincentBV 1 02022222-221202-222-202919145291118
15VAN DAELE StefDSP2102--2122221221-02221291912729227
16NESEN GuntherROB2212102-1100222212-222292012829218
17OOMS KennyDSP12221-1021112210-212222820101028244
18TROCH WilliamOTM02-0202-22222-01222112271912727216
19VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP10-222-0201212121-1222261910926215
20DESTREBECQ Jean PhilipeODT0222-1021102222-1122102620101026251
21MALDOY GunterPEU221--1021-2222-1220-12251710725178
22VERHOEVEN PaulPEU122-2-20220022-21-22--241611524159
23MICHIELS KristofDSP21122-0002210222-210-2241910924240
24VAN DOORNE OscarODT-12--2222222120--1-2--2314104231211
25DOOP StephaneODT2--2-22-222221--210100231610623167
26WATRIPONT HenriODT0221-0121-22220-21100223199102327-4
27DISCART EddyCTR 1 -2120100020-222201221123209112327-4
28THYS SteveWAV22022-222-222101------2214104221111
29FRANS WalterDDU 2-0202-202-2-0120222-1221710722175
30ROBERFROID MarcoODT-021-202221-122-1-220022179822211
31CEULERS PatrickODT0222---12---112-2-202221149521156
32FONDERIE JurgenWAV--1222-21-1202002-20-221169721192
33SCHROYENS WillemROB2221202-2-102011-1-20-2117892122-1
34COPPENS KurtWAV21--20220-2220020020-2211810821210
35TIMMERMANS PascalCTR 1 -2101220200-202122010121208122125-4
36VERMAELEN AndreCTR 1 -0120002110-122120222021208122129-8
37VAN BRANDT JohanDRE 11122222121-2000---0-2-20168820182
38JENNEN DirkPEU-20-2202211011-110121020196132027-7
39GUNS LucienDSP11-012-2202001122-120020197122029-9
40VAN NUFFEL PeterDSP2-220-1002-22201-012--19168819190
41MASSIN AlainOTM01-10-2212210-00-2112119186121925-6
42VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherPEU22--1000210011-211-22119186121926-7
43PANKEN ReneDRE 1-1200-2-01---2022222--18148618171
44MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU 2--201-0120--2--22200218158718171
45POELS JulienCTR 1 -2201020220-2020-0210018198111824-6
46WOUTERS WesleyDSP20200-0020120222-0110118207131829-11
47JANUTH TomDSP112021-2001210022-010018206141830-12
48JANSSENS ChrisBV 1 00002-01-0210-22222-0117187111725-8
49WOUTERS JellenDSP22002-0001200120-0102217207131729-12
50VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU 2-20010222-0-000-1102-15176111524-9
51VERMEULEN ReneDRE 10000021201-2000222010-15206141530-15
52MORIS AlbertDRE 12021020020-0200200101-15206141531-16
53HELLEMANS JohanROB--1------02-22--21-2201410641495
54CRAEYE PedroDDU -------20202--0002222-14127514122
55VOET PatrickWAV2--0--2-2-20--10201--214126614140
56ROOFTHOOFT WillyDRE 11----221-2-020-220-00-1413671415-1
57SUFFYS NicoODT22-2-10--01---2-002-201413671418-4
58CLAUS LucWAV222222----------------1266012210
59DESCHOUWER EricDSP---------021-200--212212105512111
60VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV-----0-2-----2210021-212105512120
61TUYMANS DirkWAV0-------2---2---2122--117521183
62FIERENS AndyWAV-12-1-02--2------2-1--1184411110
63SMETS PeterDRE 1----1--02--00-2200220-1112571117-6
64VERHAEGEN MarcOTM01-101000-010-2200002111193161133-22
65WELLENS TonyPEU1---10---2--0---0222--109451011-1
66JACOBS WimDDU 0-000-0-0202-01010211010183151031-21
67DANIELS BenjaminDRE 10001-02020-1200010100-10193161033-23
68OTS HendrikDDU -----22---1--0-2-----29642954
69VERMANT KevinROB-2----0--2-1--2-2-----9642963
70BLOCKMANS KrisOTM-1--00-0-1-20--2-2---191037915-6
71JOOSTEN JackyOTM1---2-120-00--0-0-0-1291239920-11
72TROONBEECKX JozefCTR 1 -200002------000020120915411924-15
73VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP10212---11------------8725811-3
74VAN CAUTER RobertOTM2--2-1--11------------7523770
75COPPENS RobertWAV-100-02----112-------07927715-8
76METS RobinODT2------2-2------------6330615
77WIJNS MauriceCTR 1 -------211--2---0-----6523660
78GIJS JohanROB---221--0------------16523660
79LEYS BenedictusDSP100200-00-0010011-0--0617116632-26
80VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardDSP--0-------------2--21-5422550
81GORIS JurgenDSP-2------------------2-4220413
82PANKEN KenODT-----------2-----2----4220413
83MORREN PieterBV 1 --2--2-------0--------4321422
84PEIRLINCK JosOTM-0-2-00--20-0--00--0--41028418-14
85JANSSENS YvesOTM-------1------2-------3211321
86VAN HEES RudyDSP----1-----0---------02341336-3
87VAN LOOY DannyDRE 1201000----------------3615310-7
88VAN LOOCK GeertROB-------------2-0------2211220
89PLANCKE StefaanPEU--------------------202211220
90VERMEERE KevinDDU --2------------------0221123-1
91DE CRAECKER ThomasBV 1 ---------2-----0------221123-1
92STORMS EdwardBV 1 --11------------------220224-2
93STEURS LeonDDU ------11--------------220224-2
94LEYS RobinDSP--1--1-0----0---0-----2505210-8
95VAN MALDEREN DanielDDU 0--000----0---2-------2615210-8
96DE GREEF AlbertOTM-0-0000-00000-00020000218117234-32
97onbekende speler( 1796)ONB-1--------------------110112-1
98DEHAESE MichelDDU --0-------------1---0-130316-5
99VAN LIERDE ThierryROB0---------------------010102-2
100BUELENS BrunoPEU--0-------------------010102-2
101DRIOUCHE AzizODT-----------0----------010102-2
102onbekende speler( 0)ONB--0-------------------010102-2
103LENS JohanCTR 1 ----------0-----------010102-2
104MASSIN JohanOTM-------0--------------010102-2
105OP DE BEECK JohnnyDDU ------0----0----------020204-4
106GELLEROY DanielOTM0---------------00000-0606012-12