Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1SLOSSE MarcODT vrC2-22-202-222-2-22-222-2---301615130723
2CLEYNHENS EduardDPL vrB22-022-2-22-222-122-2-2---291614229920
3LAMI YvanODT vrD2-21-222-222-1-21-222-2---291613329920
4SWERTS IvanHLW vrB-212-222-2-21-122-222-2---2916133291118
5DE LEEUW RudyVLB vrA2-2-2-22-22--222-2-22-2---281414028226
6VERVOORT FilipDSP vrB-2-22-222-222-2-20-222----281514128622
7VERHEYDEN MitchVLB vrC122-2-22-222-212-2-20-2---281613328919
8WOUTERS FranciscusGRG vrB2-222-022-0-22-222-122----271613327819
9DIETENS MauriceDPL vrA---202-2-22-222-222-2-2---261413126224
10VERHEYDEN DanielVLB vrA222-2-20-222-022-2-21-1---2616124261115
11JENKINSON EricDPL vrB22-202-0-22-222-212-1-2---2616124261214
12DAAMEN MarioODT vrB1--2-022-222-2-20-222-2---251512325916
13DU BREUIL PatrickVLB vrB-22-2-20-222-212-2-20-2---2515123251015
14VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL vrD02-122-0-22-022-222---2---2315114231112
15JANSSENS PatrickDSP vrC-2-21-222-021-1-20-222----2315105231310
16SCHOUKENS JulienDPL vrB22-222-0-20-102-222-0-2---2316115231211
17VAN LOOY AlfonsGRG vrC0-222-222-0-20-222-102----231611523158
18VERDONCK PaulROB vrC02-012--2022-22-022--21---221610622175
19VERMEULEN NickGRG vrC1-222-2---0--1-2-2-222----20129320812
20BAUWENS MarcelVLB vrC212-2-22-222-020-1----0---20149520128
21VERVOORT LucDSP vrC-2--0-212-111-1-22-212----20147720182
22RITS NancyODT vrD0-20-222-202-0-20-022-2---201610620164
23YSKOUT PaulGRG vrB1-122-021-0-10-222-022----20168820182
24LAMI GeraldODT vrC0-20-222--2--1-20-112-2---19148619136
25HOREMANS JosephDSP vrC---12-202-002-2-21-122----19148619145
26RITS BeatriceODT vrD2-20-200-212-0-2--022-2---19159619145
27COORENS FrancoisVLB vrB-------1-122-222-2-22-----18108218711
28RAEYMAEKERS KobeSCH vrC2-020-1-20-222-101-2-01---1816791820-2
29MERTENS PhilippeHLW vrD-222-102-0-10-201-221-0---1816791822-4
30VAN CRAEN JensSCH vrC2-121-1-10-222-012-0-10---18166101824-6
31ROYMANS PaulHLW vrC-212-000-0-12-202-212-----1715781719-2
32MAENHOUT HANSDPL vrB-2--22----2-222---2-------1688016214
33PIERARD RonaldHLW vrD-022-022-0-20-20--112-0---16157816160
34AERTS FrancineDSP vrD-0-11-022-210-1-20-202----1615691620-4
35BUELLENS BjornSCH vrD2-010-2-00-022-112-1-20---16166101622-6
36DENS JochemSCH vrD2-212---10--02-0-2---21---15126615132
37VERBRAEKEN JohanHLW vrD-002-012-0--2-212--00-2---1414681418-4
38LION KimROB vrD22-202--2001-00-002--01---14166101421-7
39VALKIERS AlfonsTOL vrB2-0-----22-122-2----------138621367
40VERBIST FransTOL vrC2-0-21-012-0-1-1-10-2-----1313491320-7
41DJOOS KarelROB vrC02-012--2001-1--200--11---13154111322-9
42SCHERENS JasonMISV vrD2--001-112-0-00-022-002---13165111323-10
43VERSCHUEREN FabianTOL vrD2-0-20-122-002-0-10-00----12155101222-10
44SIEBENS FrankyROB vrD0----2--2----22-2----01---118531174
45DAEMS BertSCH vrD2-00-------22----2-1-2----118531183
46THYS GerritROB vrD20-112---002--1-002--00---11144101121-10
47DE BOSSCHER MatthieuDPL vrB-------2-2------2---1-2---9541945
48HEYLEN RebeccaDSP vrC-0-00-----122-0-20-002----91248917-8
49DE STROOPER Jean-PierreMISV vrD11-2-1-001-0-00-1---002---914212924-15
50TUYMANS LucROB vrD01-1-2--0-------200--20---81037816-8
51MELIS JosephusGRG vrC0-------2-0-01-002-012----81138816-8
52BUSKENS PatrickTOL vrD0---21---2--00---11-100---81129818-10
53VOET FelixTOL vrD0-0-20-202-020-0-00-000---816412824-16
54DIOOS RonnyTOL vrB2-1-----2--------2--------7431734
55CUYPERS JohanSCH vrD--0-0-0-2--212--0---------7835711-4
56THIJS ArmandGRG vrC--002-000-1-00-200-002----715312724-17
57VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL vrB22-2----------------------6330615
58VAN ROY JohnDPL vrB2----------------2--2-----6330615
59COMYN PatrickTOL vrC------------20------202---6532651
60HOREMANS MyrjamHLW vrD---0-00--0--0-002--12-1---61129620-14
61SCHERENS RudyMISV vrD00-000-000-0-10-202-001---617215631-25
62VERHEYDEN AnthonyMISV vrD10--0------2-----02-------562458-3
63BORRE LucROB vrC-1--0-----1--21--0--------5615510-5
64KUM YUEN HoHLW vrD-00----2---1----2-0---0---5725511-6
65DE MEYER KennethSCH vrD1--20-0--0-----002-0--0---51028517-12
66VAN GILS GunterGRG vrC--22----------------------4220413
67PERSIJN TomVLB vrB--------------------2-2---4220422
68DE BOECK PatrickODT vr---------2-2----0---------4321422
69VAN CAMP RudyMISV vrD-1-1------------------2---4312440
70DENS MarcSCH vrD--------0--0-2-00----2----462448-4
71LIEKENS RudyROB vrD--------0002-20-----------462449-5
72VERHAEGEN DavyDSP vrB-0-2--01------------------341337-4
73DAANS ErikTOL vrD--0-00-1-0-00--0-0--002---312111322-19
74SIMONIS ChristianMISV vrD00-000--00-0-00-111-00----315015330-27
75NIJS MauriceGRG vrA----2---------------------2110202
76VAN WALLEGHEM JanMISV vrC-------2------------------2110202
77VERHAEGEN SenneDSP vrB--------2-----------------2110202
78BELLENS TheoTOL vrD----2---------------------2110211
79BENOOIT PierreTOL vrD------------------0---2---221123-1
80CEULEMANS TommyVLB vrC00--2---------------------231224-2
81LAUWERS JeanVLB vrD002---0----0-------0------2615210-8
82VAN HAMME GeertMISV vrD---000-000---00-100-000---114014128-27
83ROMAIN MarcMISV vrD00--00--01-0-00-000-000---115015130-29
84onbekende speler( 0)ONB--0-----------------------010102-2
85BORIAU Marie-RoseHLW vrD------------------0-------010102-2
86LAMARQUE AndreMISV vrD-------0------------------010102-2
87LODEWIJCK KristofSCH vrD-------------------0------010102-2
88MERTENS MarcelHLW vrD-----------0--------------010102-2
89VAN DEN BRANDE KristofGRG vr-------0------------------010102-2
90CAUWENBERGH JulienTOL vrD-----0-0-------0----------030306-6
91VAN DER ELST BjornSCH vrD------0--0------------0---030306-6
92CODDE SanneROB vrD---00----0-0------0-------0505010-10
93DE BRANDT WillemTOL vrD-------00--0------0--00---0606012-12
94VERMEULEN PatrickGRG vrD0-----000---0---0---------0606012-12