Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1SLOSSE MarcODT vrC2-22-202-222-2-22-222-----281514128622
2LAMI YvanODT vrD2-21-222-222-1-21-222-----271512327819
3CLEYNHENS EduardDPL vrB22-022-2-22-222-122-2-----271513227918
4SWERTS IvanHLW vrB-212-222-2-21-122-222-----2715123271116
5DE LEEUW RudyVLB vrA2-2-2-22-22--222-2-22-----261313026224
6VERVOORT FilipDSP vrB-2-22-222-222-2-20-22-----261413126620
7VERHEYDEN MitchVLB vrC122-2-22-222-212-2-20-----261512326917
8WOUTERS FranciscusGRG vrB2-222-022-0-22-222-12-----251512325817
9VERHEYDEN DanielVLB vrA222-2-20-222-022-2-21-----251512325916
10DIETENS MauriceDPL vrA---202-2-22-222-222-2-----241312124222
11JENKINSON EricDPL vrB22-202-0-22-222-212-1-----2415114241113
12DAAMEN MarioODT vrB1--2-022-222-2-20-222-----231411323815
13DU BREUIL PatrickVLB vrB-22-2-20-222-212-2-20-----2314113231013
14VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL vrD02-122-0-22-022-222-------2114104211110
15JANSSENS PatrickDSP vrC-2-21-222-021-1-20-22-----21149521138
16SCHOUKENS JulienDPL vrB22-222-0-20-102-222-0-----211510521129
17VAN LOOY AlfonsGRG vrC0-222-222-0-20-222-10-----211510521156
18BAUWENS MarcelVLB vrC212-2-22-222-020-1--------201394201010
19VERDONCK PaulROB vrC02-012--2022-22-022-------19149519154
20COORENS FrancoisVLB vrB-------1-122-222-2-22-----18108218711
21VERMEULEN NickGRG vrC1-222-2---0--1-2-2-22-----18118318810
22VERVOORT LucDSP vrC-2--0-212-111-1-22-21-----18136718180
23RITS NancyODT vrD0-20-222-202-0-20-022-----18159618153
24YSKOUT PaulGRG vrB1-122-021-0-10-222-02-----18157818180
25MERTENS PhilippeHLW vrD-222-102-0-10-201-221-----1815781820-2
26LAMI GeraldODT vrC0-20-222--2--1-20-112-----17137617134
27HOREMANS JosephDSP vrC---12-202-002-2-21-12-----17137617143
28RITS BeatriceODT vrD2-20-200-212-0-2--022-----17148617143
29RAEYMAEKERS KobeSCH vrC2-020-1-20-222-101-2------17147717161
30VAN CRAEN JensSCH vrC2-121-1-10-222-012-0------1714681720-3
31ROYMANS PaulHLW vrC-212-000-0-12-202-212-----1715781719-2
32MAENHOUT HANSDPL vrB-2--22----2-222---2-------1688016214
33PIERARD RonaldHLW vrD-022-022-0-20-20--112-----16147716142
34BUELLENS BjornSCH vrD2-010-2-00-022-112-1------1414591419-5
35AERTS FrancineDSP vrD-0-11-022-210-1-20-20-----1414591420-6
36VALKIERS AlfonsTOL vrB2-0-----22-122-2----------138621367
37VERBIST FransTOL vrC2-0-21-012-0-1-1-10-2-----1313491320-7
38LION KimROB vrD22-202--2001-00-002-------1314681317-4
39DENS JochemSCH vrD2-212---10--02-0-2--------12105512111
40VERBRAEKEN JohanHLW vrD-002-012-0--2-212--00-----1213581217-5
41VERSCHUEREN FabianTOL vrD2-0-20-122-002-0-10-0-----1214591220-8
42THYS GerritROB vrD20-112---002--1-002-------1112481117-6
43DJOOS KarelROB vrC02-012--2001-1--200-------1113491118-7
44SCHERENS JasonMISV vrD2--001-112-0-00-022-0-----11144101121-10
45SIEBENS FrankyROB vrD0----2--2----22-2---------106511037
46DAEMS BertSCH vrD2-00-------22----2-1------9743981
47BUSKENS PatrickTOL vrD0---21---2--00---11-1-----8927814-6
48VOET FelixTOL vrD0-0-20-202-020-0-00-0-----814410820-12
49DE BOSSCHER MatthieuDPL vrB-------2-2------2---1-----7431734
50DIOOS RonnyTOL vrB2-1-----2--------2--------7431734
51CUYPERS JohanSCH vrD--0-0-0-2--212--0---------7835711-4
52HEYLEN RebeccaDSP vrC-0-00-----122-0-20-00-----71138717-10
53DE STROOPER Jean-PierreMISV vrD11-2-1-001-0-00-1---0-----712111722-15
54VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL vrB22-2----------------------6330615
55VAN ROY JohnDPL vrB2----------------2--2-----6330615
56TUYMANS LucROB vrD01-1-2--0-------200-------6826613-7
57MELIS JosephusGRG vrC0-------2-0-01-002-01-----61028616-10
58VERHEYDEN AnthonyMISV vrD10--0------2-----02-------562458-3
59KUM YUEN HoHLW vrD-00----2---1----2-0-------562459-4
60BORRE LucROB vrC-1--0-----1--21--0--------5615510-5
61DE MEYER KennethSCH vrD1--20-0--0-----002-0------5927515-10
62HOREMANS MyrjamHLW vrD---0-00--0--0-002--12-----51028518-13
63THIJS ArmandGRG vrC--002-000-1-00-200-00-----514212524-19
64SCHERENS RudyMISV vrD00-000-000-0-10-202-0-----515213527-22
65VAN GILS GunterGRG vrC--22----------------------4220413
66DE BOECK PatrickODT vr---------2-2----0---------4321422
67COMYN PatrickTOL vrC------------20------2-----4321431
68LIEKENS RudyROB vrD--------0002-20-----------462449-5
69VERHAEGEN DavyDSP vrB-0-2--01------------------341337-4
70SIMONIS ChristianMISV vrD00-000--00-0-00-111-0-----314014328-25
71NIJS MauriceGRG vrA----2---------------------2110202
72VAN WALLEGHEM JanMISV vrC-------2------------------2110202
73VERHAEGEN SenneDSP vrB--------2-----------------2110202
74BELLENS TheoTOL vrD----2---------------------2110211
75PERSIJN TomVLB vrB--------------------2-----2110211
76VAN CAMP RudyMISV vrD-1-1----------------------220224-2
77CEULEMANS TommyVLB vrC00--2---------------------231224-2
78DENS MarcSCH vrD--------0--0-2-00---------251428-6
79LAUWERS JeanVLB vrD002---0----0-------0------2615210-8
80DAANS ErikTOL vrD--0-00-1-0-00--0-0--0-----110010120-19
81VAN HAMME GeertMISV vrD---000-000---00-100-0-----112012124-23
82ROMAIN MarcMISV vrD00--00--01-0-00-000-0-----113013126-25
83onbekende speler( 0)ONB--0-----------------------010102-2
84BENOOIT PierreTOL vrD------------------0-------010102-2
85BORIAU Marie-RoseHLW vrD------------------0-------010102-2
86LAMARQUE AndreMISV vrD-------0------------------010102-2
87LODEWIJCK KristofSCH vrD-------------------0------010102-2
88MERTENS MarcelHLW vrD-----------0--------------010102-2
89VAN DEN BRANDE KristofGRG vr-------0------------------010102-2
90VAN DER ELST BjornSCH vrD------0--0----------------020204-4
91CAUWENBERGH JulienTOL vrD-----0-0-------0----------030306-6
92DE BRANDT WillemTOL vrD-------00--0------0-------040408-8
93CODDE SanneROB vrD---00----0-0------0-------0505010-10
94VERMEULEN PatrickGRG vrD0-----000---0---0---------0606012-12