Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1BAUWENS MarcelVLB vr212-2-22-2----------------1376113310
2VERHEYDEN MitchVLB vr122-2-22-2----------------137611349
3SWERTS IvanHLW vr-212-222-2----------------137611358
4DE LEEUW RudyVLB vr2-2-2-22-2----------------1266012012
5VERVOORT FilipDSP vr-2-22-222-----------------1266012111
6VERHEYDEN DanielVLB vr222-2-20-2----------------127611239
7WOUTERS FranciscusGRG vr2-222-022-----------------127611239
8SCHOUKENS JulienDPL vr22-222-0-2----------------127611248
9CLEYNHENS EduardDPL vr22-022-2-2----------------127611257
10VAN LOOY AlfonsGRG vr0-222-222-----------------127611257
11JANSSENS PatrickDSP vr-2-21-222-----------------116511147
12LAMI YvanODT vr2-01-222-2----------------117521156
13DU BREUIL PatrickVLB vr-22-2-20-2----------------106511055
14JENKINSON EricDPL vr22-202-0-2----------------107521055
15LION KimROB vr22-202--20----------------107521055
16SLOSSE MarcODT vr2-02-202-2----------------107521055
17VERMEULEN NickGRG vr1-222-2-------------------9541936
18DAAMEN MarioODT vr1--2-022-2----------------9642945
19RAEYMAEKERS KobeSCH vr2-220-1-20----------------9743981
20VAN DE WAUWER DanielDPL vr02-122-0-2----------------9743981
21VERSCHUEREN FabianTOL vr2-0-20-122----------------9743981
22MERTENS PhilippeHLW vr-222-102-0----------------9743990
23YSKOUT PaulGRG vr1-122-021-----------------9734990
24VAN CRAEN JensSCH vr2-221-1-10----------------9734910-1
25DIETENS MauriceDPL vr---202-2-2----------------8541826
26DENS JochemSCH vr2-212---10----------------8633862
27PIERARD RonaldHLW vr-022-022-0----------------8743862
28RITS NancyODT vr0-00-222-2----------------8743871
29VERBIST FransTOL vr2-0-21-012----------------873489-1
30HOREMANS JosephDSP vr---12-202-----------------7532743
31VERVOORT LucDSP vr-2--0-212-----------------7532752
32BUELLENS BjornSCH vr2-210-2-00----------------773478-1
33DJOOS KarelROB vr02-012--20----------------773478-1
34VERDONCK PaulROB vr02-012--20----------------773478-1
35SCHERENS JasonMISV vr2--001-112----------------7725711-4
36MAENHOUT HANSDPL vr-2--22--------------------6330615
37VAN DE WAUWER RonyDPL vr22-2----------------------6330615
38VALKIERS AlfonsTOL vr2-0-----22----------------6431624
39LAMI GeraldODT vr0-00-222------------------6633660
40AERTS FrancineDSP vr-0-11-022-----------------662468-2
41THYS GerritROB vr20-112---0----------------662469-3
42VOET FelixTOL vr0-0-20-202----------------673468-2
43RITS BeatriceODT vr2-00-200-2----------------673469-3
44DE STROOPER Jean-PierreMISV vr11-2-1-001----------------6716612-6
45DIOOS RonnyTOL vr2-1-----2-----------------5321523
46BUSKENS PatrickTOL vr0---21---2----------------5422541
47VERBRAEKEN JohanHLW vr-002-012-0----------------5725510-5
48ROYMANS PaulHLW vr-212-000-0----------------5725511-6
49DE BOSSCHER MatthieuDPL vr-------2-2----------------4220404
50VAN GILS GunterGRG vr--22----------------------4220413
51DAEMS BertSCH vr2-20----------------------4321422
52SIEBENS FrankyROB vr0----2--2-----------------4321431
53CUYPERS JohanSCH vr--2-0-0-2-----------------4422440
54TUYMANS LucROB vr01-1-2--0-----------------451449-5
55VERHAEGEN DavyDSP vr-0-2--01------------------341337-4
56DE MEYER KennethSCH vr1--20-0--0----------------351438-5
57DE BOECK PatrickODT vr---------2----------------2110202
58NIJS MauriceGRG vr----2---------------------2110202
59VAN ROY JohnDPL vr2-------------------------2110202
60VAN WALLEGHEM JanMISV vr-------2------------------2110202
61VERHAEGEN SenneDSP vr--------2-----------------2110202
62BELLENS TheoTOL vr----2---------------------2110211
63MELIS JosephusGRG vr0-------2-----------------2211220
64COORENS FrancoisVLB vr-------1-1----------------220224-2
65VAN CAMP RudyMISV vr-1-1----------------------220224-2
66CEULEMANS TommyVLB vr00--2---------------------231224-2
67KUM YUEN HoHLW vr-00----2------------------231224-2
68LAUWERS JeanVLB vr002---0-------------------241326-4
69THIJS ArmandGRG vr--002-000-----------------2615210-8
70BORRE LucROB vr-1--0---------------------120214-3
71VERHEYDEN AnthonyMISV vr10--0---------------------130316-5
72DAANS ErikTOL vr--0-00-1-0----------------1505110-9
73ROMAIN MarcMISV vr00--00--01----------------1606112-11
74onbekende speler( 0)ONB--0-----------------------010102-2
75DENS MarcSCH vr--------0-----------------010102-2
76LAMARQUE AndreMISV vr-------0------------------010102-2
77VAN DEN BRANDE KristofGRG vr-------0------------------010102-2
78CAUWENBERGH JulienTOL vr-----0-0------------------020204-4
79DE BRANDT WillemTOL vr-------00-----------------020204-4
80LIEKENS RudyROB vr--------00----------------020204-4
81VAN DER ELST BjornSCH vr------0--0----------------020204-4
82CODDE SanneROB vr---00----0----------------030306-6
83HEYLEN RebeccaDSP vr-0-00---------------------030306-6
84HOREMANS MyrjamHLW vr---0-00--0----------------040408-8
85VERMEULEN PatrickGRG vr0-----000-----------------040408-8
86VAN HAMME GeertMISV vr---000-000----------------0606012-12
87SIMONIS ChristianMISV vr00-000--00----------------0707014-14
88SCHERENS RudyMISV vr00-000-000----------------0808016-16