Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 TotGWVVTS
1APPELTANS JohnnyBV2-22222-222222-22221-22222432221143934
2VERSCHOREN GlennTOL-222-222222-22222-222022-1392119239930
3COLOMBEEN MarcSUB212-222212-02222-222212-223922184391425
4DE GROOF PatrickM1000212-22022-222222-22122-223822184381127
5VANHOVE RonnyBV--22222-22-222-12221-222123720173371522
6STORMS EdwardBV2-21222-222220-11202-222223722175371423
7LEMBRECHTS KristofBV2-220212-2022--222222-20223521174351322
8JANSSENS ChrisBV2-22210-202222-22221-221-23521165351817
9DE COOMAN AldoODT21222-20002-222222-22202-23522175351817
10DEHERTOGH JohanTOL2202-222102-12222-222201-23522166352114
11REDOLFI MarcAMA-222-22-22122-222002-210223421165341420
12JANSSENS MarcoM1001212-22212-222122-2120--123421147341816
13VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU22-10022-222202-22222-20213422166341915
14VAN GAEVER ArmandBDB-10222-222212-21220-2221203422157341915
15THEEUWS BartBV2-212222-2-012-121211-21223321138332013
16DE VOS ConstantBDB-02110-222212-22212-2212023322148332013
17CORNELIS JasperZAN2-122-222--2-22221-002222-3219154321418
18DEWANDELEER RudolfAMA-22-102-22222--21022-022223220155321319
19VAN DER VOORT MarcBV--222222-21202-20221--22203220155321814
20VANHAUWE ThierryODT02212-21102-222112-02212-2322213932239
21VERVOORT GeorgesTOL0201-022201-21222-222202-23122148312110
22HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB202-221202-11222-202021-21312213931247
23VANDER AUWERA MarcODT0---2--21-2-2222-2-22222-22916142291019
24CRABBE FreddyODT-22-2-22122-02110--22222--2918135291415
25PLANCKE StefaanPEU1--02202-122120-02222-1221292112929245
26BRIJSENS AndreAMA-212212-122-2-012220-21200292112929245
27LAMI GeraldODT11--122220-211---2221-0222281911828208
28VAN DIJCK TonyBDB-21201-102012-22021-212022282211112829-1
29BRANDS JoeriZAN22202-2-2022-0-022-2-22-1-2718135271413
30STRUYF EvaristZAN20202-212220-11002-202112-272211112728-1
31FRANS WimBDB-00022-201122-122-1-2220-2262011926224
32CARPENTIER BartODT22201-02201-212010-2221--1262110112627-1
33PEETERS BjornM1001222-22200-102101-20121-1126229132630-4
34DENBLIJDEN NorbertAMA-12220--2220--012021-2220-251911825196
35VAN GAEVER NicoBDB-02020-2-2011-22222-0102202521111025241
36VAN DESSEL RudyBV2-122201-01-21-121122-011025218132529-4
37VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB022-210022-20120-111201-2024229132430-6
38VAN CAPELLEN GlennAMA-22---0-2022--01211---2222231610623194
39DAAMEN MarioODT02--0-2-2022022--20-022021231911823212
40DE NEEF ErikDSP220102-0020--2-22-1-21202-231910923221
41STABEL RogerBV0-022-1-20102--20102-2212123209112324-1
42SLOSSE MarcODT11--10010222002--21212-20123218132330-7
43COOLS RudyDSP201002-00212-202002-21202-232210122327-4
44VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP012202--2222------2-20120-221610622166
45VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEU2--220---10-202-22-21--220221610622184
46DERAS JohnnyAMA-222222-0----------1-2112221139421912
47VAN HEES FranciscusM1000102-21220-221220-----2---21169721183
48VAN LIER NadiaDSP120200-22210--20000--1222-21209112127-6
49DE RADEMAEKER DannyTOL2202-20-200-20100-012011-220218132029-9
50VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB010-2001-2-20020-021002-2219218131929-10
51LAMI YvanODT10--21222100101--01100121019225171935-16
52LEYS RobinDSP---2-2-0-222-10220--21--0-18148618144
53DE GROOF ChristiaanBV0-22-2--022222-0-2---0-00-18159618144
54DANIELS BenjaminBV2-11000--20012-200022-201018217141831-13
55HUYGENS Jean-PierreSUB201-010002-00220-211001-2118226161835-17
56CORRYNEN LucienZAN-1201-000010-22212--00120-17206141732-15
57LEYS BenedictusDSP000012-22100-200101-10211-17225171737-20
58OP DE BEECK ErikTOL1001-012202-00000-202002-116226161733-16
59VAN LOOCK StevenBV1-100101-02012-210110-010116223191640-24
60MAEREMANS WendyBDB-20210-00210---0-22-0-2-0115176111526-11
61WEYGAART TonyZAN21000-0100-2-21012-20-010-15205151533-18
62LEONIDAS WernerPEU-2---0----21-1--102---21-21411561415-1
63WOUTERS StevenM1002-00----11-201002-20100-0214185131428-14
64BOGAERTS MarcelPEU00-21000-002002-20101-012-14215161434-20
65LEYS NickDSP202-0--02--0-010101-2-20--13165111324-11
66SCHOCKAERT LucSUB-01-222000-01110-100002-0013214171334-21
67MERTENS WilfriedZAN22-----0-------2---222-0--128621275
68RAMS PaulPEU1--00100-1-01-2--0200-200212184141232-20
69CORONADO Santos JulioODT--10--00-02--0-101-22--2-011144101121-10
70RITS BeatriceODT22--00100121001--00000100-11213181138-27
71HENRION DanyODT1--1----------0-21---221--108351012-2
72WAUTERS PaulPEU02-10-00-10-001-0-120-0-1-917215931-22
73MANS JanBV2------2-----2------2-----8440817
74TROSTER TomZAN0-21--2--00--0--10----1-1-81129818-10
75VAN DER POORTEN YvesTOL0010-0000-0--------20212-0815312826-18
76SCHROYENS EddyAMA-----00--2-12-000101------71129719-12
77RITS NancyODT11--00-010-0000--02001-001719118736-29
78ANDRIES JanM100-2---2-2----------------0-6431624
79ROTTIERS RonnyBV----20-------2-----------26431624
80VERRETH DenisPEU-2----20-----------------26431633
81RAHOENS DannyTOL2------2-------20-0-------6532660
82VAN GYSEGEM StefanODT----1-------2------------25321532
83VAN TRICHT HansDSP-------------12--2--------5321541
84MORREN PieterBV------2---------2---------4220404
85PETRY MikeBDB-----------------2-----2--4220404
86BRANDS CorZAN-2------------0--------2--4321422
87BLONDEEL DidierTOL---------2--002-----------4422440
88VAN DE MOER AchillesBV----------0-------12--1-0-451449-5
89VAN DE POEL FreddyODT------0---2---1----0-10--04716412-8
90SMOLDERS RonnyBV----------12--------------3211321
91VANDER STAPPEN FrankODT-----0-2--1-----------0---341336-3
92VERRYKEN LucAMA---20------01--------0----351439-6
93MEES JefBV2-------------------------2110202
94LUYPAERT PatrickODT-0----0-2-----------------231224-2
95CEULEMANS NadineBDB------------0---1----1----230326-4
96LEDUC SergeODT2000-----0----------------251429-7
97GAGA HannaM1000110-00000-00-000-00000--0220020240-38
98VERSCHOOTEN MarcPEU-0---------1--------------120214-3
99VERRETH EdwardSUB1-------0-----------------120214-3
100LEEMANS MarcAMA----0-----0-0-1----------01505110-9
101PEETERS OwenM100------0------0----00000-011909118-17
102DE WACHTER DaveZAN----0---1000--0----000----1909118-17
103VAN MOLLE BertAMA---0----------------------010102-2
104VAN BENEDEN JillBDB------------------------0-010102-2
105JONGENELEN BernardZAN-------0--0---------------020204-4
106GALLIAERT SaskiaBDB--------0-----0-----------020204-4