Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1PLISNIER XavierSCH vr22222212------------------1587115411
2BASTIN GlennSCH vr20222222------------------148711468
3DAEMS MarcDSP vr-22-21222-----------------137611358
4VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP vr-22211212-----------------138531385
5VERHULST FrederikSCH vr22122211------------------138531385
6VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU vr2-22-22--2----------------1266012210
7COLOMBEEN MarcSUB vr22222--20-----------------127611239
8VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP vr22-22--220----------------127611257
9VAN DIJCK TonyBDB vr221-2-22------------------116511138
10VANHAUWE ThierryODT vr2-12--22-2----------------116511138
11DE GROOF ChristiaanBV vr22---22021----------------117521156
12STRUYF EvaristSUB vr21222--11-----------------117431165
13VAN DER VOORT MarcBV vr12---21221----------------117431192
14VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP vr-22202021-----------------118531174
15DE COOMAN AldoODT vr0-22--22-2----------------106511046
16VERSCHUREN MarcSCH vr2202-2-2------------------106511046
17VERVOORT GeorgesTOL vr112-22--2-----------------106421055
18WAUTERS PaulPEU vr2-21-12--2----------------106421073
19CARPENTIER BartODT vr1-22--21-2----------------106421082
20DEHERTOGH JohanTOL vr221-02--12----------------107431073
21VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB vr21220--12-----------------107431091
22BUTS LucDSP vr-21022102-----------------108441091
23VAN GAEVER ArmandBDB vr102-2-22------------------9642963
24VAN BENEDEN FrankSCH vr2202210-------------------9743972
25DE RADEMAEKER DannyTOL vr020-12--22----------------9743990
26FRANS WimBDB vr220---22------------------8541844
27CORONADO Santos JulioODT vr2-11--22------------------8532853
28VAN GAEVER NicoBDB vr-11-2-22------------------8532862
29VRIJDAG RonyDAG vr-02--2-202----------------8642871
30VERBRUGGEN HarryDAG vr-11--0-222----------------863389-1
31HUYGENS Jean-PierreSUB vr02200--22-----------------8743880
32LEYS BenedictusDSP vr22-10--210----------------873489-1
33RAHOENS DannyTOL vr021-10--22----------------873489-1
34LEYS RobinDSP vr10-02--212----------------8734810-2
35STRUYVEN RudiDAG vr-2---1--22----------------7431734
36MAEREMANS WendyBDB vr121-0-21------------------762478-1
37OP DE BEECK ErikTOL vr200-22--01----------------773479-2
38VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB vr21020--20-----------------773479-2
39VAN LOOCK StevenBV vr11---20210----------------7725711-4
40CRABBE FreddyODT vr0-22--02------------------6532642
41VERSTRAETEN RonaldDAG vr-20--1-12-----------------6523660
42PLANCKE StefaanPEU vr2-20-00--2----------------663368-2
43LEMBRECHTS KristofBV vr0----20022----------------663369-3
44DE NEEF ErikDSP vr20-02--200----------------6734610-4
45COOLS RudyDSP vr22-00--110----------------6725612-6
46HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB vr00211--02-----------------6725612-6
47BOGAERTS MarcelPEU vr2--1-00--2----------------552357-2
48SERVERANCKX FrancoisDAG vr-11--2-1-0----------------551459-4
49DE VOS ConstantBDB vr102-2-00------------------5624510-5
50RAMS PaulPEU vr1-10-02--1----------------5615510-5
51WILLEMS BartBV vr00---11102----------------5716512-7
52SEYKENS RudiDSP vr-2------2-----------------4220404
53VANDER AUWERA MarcODT vr0-20--2--0----------------452347-3
54LEYS NickDSP vr0--02--1-1----------------451448-4
55STORMS JosephusDSP vr-0210--01-----------------4615411-7
56PEETERS FransDSP vr-1201000------------------4716412-8
57VAN DESSEL RudyBV vr00---11101----------------4707414-10
58HENRION DanyODT vr-------1-2----------------3211321
59VAN BRUSSEL FrancisDSP vr------2-1-----------------3211321
60VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEU vr0-12-00--0----------------3615311-8
61DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT vr---------2----------------2110202
62LEONIDAS WernerPEU vr--2-----------------------2110211
63GIUDICI PascalDSP vr---1-1--------------------220224-2
64VERSCHAEREN EricDAG vr--1----001----------------240428-6
65LAMBRECHTS LucSCH vr0---0200------------------251429-7
66VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAG vr-00--0-020----------------2615211-9
67DANIELS BenjaminBV vr-1------------------------110112-1
68CAUWENBERGH AndreaSCH vr-0000-10------------------1606112-11
69VAN SANT SteveTOL vr000-00--10----------------1707114-13
70STROOBANTS StevenTOL vr---------0----------------010102-2
71GALLIAERT SaskiaBDB vr0---0---------------------020204-4