Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1PLISNIER XavierSCH vrC22222212--2---2222212-----301614230624
2VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP vrA-22211212-2---12122222----2917125291514
3COLOMBEEN MarcSUB vrA22222--20--0222222--22----281614228622
4DE GROOF ChristiaanBV vrB22---2202122-22---21222---2816133281216
5BASTIN GlennSCH vrA20222222--2--22022012-----2717134271314
6VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU vrA2-22-22--22202-22-20--2---261513226818
7DE COOMAN AldoODT vrA0-22--22-21222-22--21-2---2615123261016
8CARPENTIER BartODT vrB1-22--21-22212-22--12-2---2615114261511
9VAN DER VOORT MarcBV vrB12---2122112-22---22211---261610626188
10DAEMS MarcDSP vrB-22-21222-0---20201222----241611524159
11DEHERTOGH JohanTOL vrA221-02--1220-122-21--22---241610624159
12VAN GAEVER ArmandBDB vrB102-2-22--222022-2-2------2314113231112
13VERVOORT GeorgesTOL vrB112-22--2-22--22-22--01---2314104231112
14VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP vrC-22202021-2---01022221----231710723176
15VERHULST FrederikSCH vrC22122211-----10-22-22-----221495221210
16STRUYF EvaristSUB vrB21222--11--2200-12--22----22159622148
17VANHAUWE ThierryODT vrA2-12--22-20021-22--22-0---221510522148
18VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP vrB22-22--220-2122------20---2113103211110
19VAN DIJCK TonyBDB vrC221-2-22--10-220-2-21-----21149521138
20VERSCHUREN MarcSCH vrB2202-2-2--1--2-022121-----21149521147
21BUTS LucDSP vrB-21022102-0---12222-2-----21159621156
22LEYS RobinDSP vrB10-02--212-1220-22--202---21169721183
23FRANS WimBDB vrB220---22--200202-2-22-----201410420119
24WAUTERS PaulPEU vrD2-21-12--22-22----10--2---19128419136
25VRIJDAG RonyDAG vrB-02--2-202-12-22----220---19139419136
26VAN GAEVER NicoBDB vrC-11-2-22--210122-2-01-----19147719172
27DE RADEMAEKER DannyTOL vrC020-12--2222-002-00--22---19169719190
28SERVERANCKX FrancoisDAG vrC-11--2-1-0020-22--2-212---1814771819-1
29VAN BENEDEN FrankSCH vrB2202210---0--102212-1-----1815781820-2
30LEYS BenedictusDSP vrC22-10--210-0002-11--221---17166101722-5
31WILLEMS BartBV vrC00---1110202-22---11211---17165111724-7
32STRUYVEN RudiDAG vrC-2---1--22022-0---2--21---1611741697
33CORONADO Santos JulioODT vrB2-11--22--2-22-0---11-----16116516124
34HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB vrC00211--02--1212220--00----16166101624-8
35DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT vrB---------2-222-10--22-2---1597215411
36DE VOS ConstantBDB vrC102-2-00--220222-0-00-----1515781522-7
37HUYGENS Jean-PierreSUB vrC02200--22--1200120--01----15166101522-7
38OP DE BEECK ErikTOL vrD200-22--0112-000-10--22---15166101523-8
39VAN DESSEL RudyBV vrD00---1110102-22---10220---15165111526-11
40VANDER AUWERA MarcODT vrB0-20--2--00020-22--2--2---1413761415-1
41DE NEEF ErikDSP vrC20-02--200-0221-00--021---14166101422-8
42VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB vrC21220--12--0012000--01----14165111426-12
43MAEREMANS WendyBDB vrD121-0-21--0111-----12-----1312391318-5
44RAMS PaulPEU vrD1-10-02--121---02-12--0---1313491318-5
45LEMBRECHTS KristofBV vrB0----2002220-12---0200----1314681320-7
46PEETERS FransDSP vrC-1201000------01112202----13154111324-11
47VAN LOOCK StevenBV vrC11---2021010-00---20102---13164121327-14
48LEONIDAS WernerPEU vrA--2--------222-2---2------126601239
49VERBRUGGEN HarryDAG vrC-11--0-222200--0--1-10----1213491221-9
50VERSCHAEREN EricDAG vrB--1----001221-11--1-020---12133101221-9
51RAHOENS DannyTOL vrD021-10--2202-010-01--0----12154111223-11
52SEYKENS RudiDSP vrB-2------2---2---02--102---118531165
53VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAG vrC-00--0-020220-11--2-001---11154111125-14
54COOLS RudyDSP vrC22-00--110-2011-00--10----11153121126-15
55CRABBE FreddyODT vrB0-22--02--22--------------107521064
56VERSTRAETEN RonaldDAG vrC-20--1-12-1---02--1-0-----1010371015-5
57VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEU vrC0-12-00--01001-10-2---2---10143111024-14
58GEERTS RikSUB vrB-----------2020200--12----9945911-2
59LAMBRECHTS LucSCH vrC0---0200------210-22------91046916-7
60LEYS NickDSP vrD0--02--1-1-0-02-01--1-0---812210820-12
61STORMS JosephusDSP vrB-0210--01-2---0--2-000----81239821-13
62PLANCKE StefaanPEU vrB2-20-00--200---00-01--1---813310822-14
63VAN SANT SteveTOL vrD000-00--10-0-200-01--22---815312826-18
64VAN BRUSSEL FrancisDSP vrB------2-1-2-------2-------7431734
65VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB vrD21020--20------0----------7835711-4
66BOGAERTS MarcelPEU vrD2--1-00--20000-10-10--0---714212725-18
67VERRETH DenisPEU vrA------------22--2---------6330606
68HENRION DanyODT vrB-------1-2------1---2-0---6523660
69CAUWENBERGH AndreaSCH vrC-0000-10--1--020--2-------61129620-14
70CAUWENBERGH BrigitteSCH vrB----------0--1---0-12-----451448-4
71GIUDICI PascalDSP vrD---1-1---------20--0-0----4615411-7
72DANIELS BenjaminBV vrC-1--------------------2---3211321
73KELBER FrankTOL vrC----------0-----------2---2211220
74STROOBANTS StevenTOL vrD---------0---2------------2211220
75CHARETIER GuntherDAG vrD----------------------0---010102-2
76PETRY MikeBDB vrB------------0-------------010102-2
77MAES DylanBDB vrD-----------------0--0-----020204-4
78GALLIAERT SaskiaBDB vrD0---0---------00----------040408-8