Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1PLISNIER XavierSCH vrC22222212--2---2222212-----301614230624
2VAN BAELEN DiederikDSP vrA-22211212-2---1212222-----2716115271413
3BASTIN GlennSCH vrA20222222--2--22022012-----2717134271314
4COLOMBEEN MarcSUB vrA22222--20--0222222--2-----261513226620
5VERSCHUEREN DanielPEU vrA2-22-22--22202-22-20------241412224717
6DE COOMAN AldoODT vrA0-22--22-21222-22--21-----241411324915
7DE GROOF ChristiaanBV vrB22---2202122-22---212-----2414113241212
8CARPENTIER BartODT vrB1-22--21-22212-22--12-----2414104241410
9VAN DER VOORT MarcBV vrB12---2122112-22---222-----2414104241410
10VAN GAEVER ArmandBDB vrB102-2-22--222022-2-2------2314113231112
11VERVOORT GeorgesTOL vrB112-22--2-22--22-22-------221210222715
12VANHAUWE ThierryODT vrA2-12--22-20021-22--22-----2214104221210
13VERHULST FrederikSCH vrC22122211-----10-22-22-----221495221210
14DAEMS MarcDSP vrB-22-21222-0---2020122-----221510522148
15VAN ESPEN YvonneDSP vrC-22202021-2---0102222-----221610622157
16VAN DIJCK TonyBDB vrC221-2-22--10-220-2-21-----21149521138
17VERSCHUREN MarcSCH vrB2202-2-2--1--2-022121-----21149521147
18BUTS LucDSP vrB-21022102-0---12222-2-----21159621156
19FRANS WimBDB vrB220---22--200202-2-22-----201410420119
20STRUYF EvaristSUB vrB21222--11--2200-12--2-----20148620137
21DEHERTOGH JohanTOL vrA221-02--1220-122-21-------20148620146
22VAN DER HASSELT FransDSP vrB22-22--220-2122-----------19119219811
23LEYS RobinDSP vrB10-02--212-1220-22--2-----19148619163
24VAN GAEVER NicoBDB vrC-11-2-22--210122-2-01-----19147719172
25VAN BENEDEN FrankSCH vrB2202210---0--102212-1-----1815781820-2
26VRIJDAG RonyDAG vrB-02--2-202-12-22----2-----17118317116
27WAUTERS PaulPEU vrD2-21-12--22-22----10------17117417125
28CORONADO Santos JulioODT vrB2-11--22--2-22-0---11-----16116516124
29HAESENDONCK PatrickSUB vrC00211--02--1212220--0-----1615691622-6
30SERVERANCKX FrancoisDAG vrC-11--2-1-0020-22--2-2-----1512661516-1
31DE RADEMAEKER DannyTOL vrC020-12--2222-002-00-------1514771519-4
32WILLEMS BartBV vrC00---1110202-22---112-----1514591520-5
33DE VOS ConstantBDB vrC102-2-00--220222-0-00-----1515781522-7
34LEYS BenedictusDSP vrC22-10--210-0002-11--2-----1414591420-6
35HUYGENS Jean-PierreSUB vrC02200--22--1200120--0-----1415691420-6
36DEMAERSCHALK ChristiaanODT vrB---------2-222-10--22-----138621349
37STRUYVEN RudiDAG vrC-2---1--22022-0---2-------139631376
38RAMS PaulPEU vrD1-10-02--121---02-12------1312481316-3
39MAEREMANS WendyBDB vrD121-0-21--0111-----12-----1312391318-5
40LEMBRECHTS KristofBV vrB0----2002220-12---020-----1313671318-5
41VAN DESSEL RudyBV vrD00---1110102-22---102-----13144101324-11
42VAN LEEMPUT LucienSUB vrC21220--12--0012000--0-----13155101324-11
43LEONIDAS WernerPEU vrA--2--------222-2---2------126601239
44VANDER AUWERA MarcODT vrB0-20--2--00020-22--2------1212661215-3
45VERBRUGGEN HarryDAG vrC-11--0-222200--0--1-1-----1212481219-7
46RAHOENS DannyTOL vrD021-10--2202-010-01-------12144101221-9
47DE NEEF ErikDSP vrC20-02--200-0221-00--0-----1114591120-9
48OP DE BEECK ErikTOL vrD200-22--0112-000-10-------11144101121-10
49COOLS RudyDSP vrC22-00--110-2011-00--1-----11143111124-13
50PEETERS FransDSP vrC-1201000------0111220-----11143111124-13
51VAN LOOCK StevenBV vrC11---2021010-00---201-----11143111124-13
52CRABBE FreddyODT vrB0-22--02--22--------------107521064
53VERSTRAETEN RonaldDAG vrC-20--1-12-1---02--1-0-----1010371015-5
54VERSCHAEREN EricDAG vrB--1----001221-11--1-0-----1011291019-9
55VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAG vrC-00--0-020220-11--2-0-----1013491021-11
56SEYKENS RudiDSP vrB-2------2---2---02--1-----9642945
57LAMBRECHTS LucSCH vrC0---0200------210-22------91046916-7
58LEYS NickDSP vrD0--02--1-1-0-02-01--1-----81129818-10
59STORMS JosephusDSP vrB-0210--01-2---0--2-00-----81138819-11
60VERSCHOOTEN SvenPEU vrC0-12-00--01001-10-2-------813211824-16
61VAN BRUSSEL FrancisDSP vrB------2-1-2-------2-------7431734
62GEERTS RikSUB vrB-----------2020200--1-----7835711-4
63VAN ROMPUY RonaldSUB vrD21020--20------0----------7835711-4
64PLANCKE StefaanPEU vrB2-20-00--200---00-01------71239720-13
65BOGAERTS MarcelPEU vrD2--1-00--20000-10-10------713211723-16
66VERRETH DenisPEU vrA------------22--2---------6330606
67HENRION DanyODT vrB-------1-2------1---2-----6422642
68CAUWENBERGH AndreaSCH vrC-0000-10--1--020--2-------61129620-14
69CAUWENBERGH BrigitteSCH vrB----------0--1---0-12-----451448-4
70GIUDICI PascalDSP vrD---1-1---------20--0------451449-5
71VAN SANT SteveTOL vrD000-00--10-0-200-01-------413112425-21
72STROOBANTS StevenTOL vrD---------0---2------------2211220
73DANIELS BenjaminBV vrC-1------------------------110112-1
74KELBER FrankTOL vrC----------0---------------010102-2
75PETRY MikeBDB vrB------------0-------------010102-2
76MAES DylanBDB vrD-----------------0--0-----020204-4
77GALLIAERT SaskiaBDB vrD0---0---------00----------040408-8