Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1APPELTANS JohnnyBV vr2222222222----------------201010020515
2DESCHOUWER EricAMI vr22-2222222----------------1899018513
3VANHOVE RonnyBV vr2212222122----------------18108218414
4VERSCHOREN GlennBV vr2222222202----------------18109118513
5STORMS EdwardBV vr1222121212----------------16106416115
6VERSONNEN GeertDCL vr2122-222-2----------------1587115411
7ROTTIERS RonnyBV vr21-2222220----------------1597215510
8VAN BOS KevinROB vr2-20222212----------------1597215510
9JANUTH TomDSP vr2202212-22----------------159721569
10VAN ASSCHE RonyPEU vr022212222-----------------159721569
11MORIS AlbertDRE vr212-122212----------------159631596
12FRANSEN TimCTR vr-2222202-2----------------1487114311
13VERHOEVEN MichelDCL vr22-21212-2----------------148621459
14MALDOY GunterPEU vr022222112-----------------149631468
15MARIS MarcCTR vr222222-020----------------149721477
16GOOSSENS StevenDRE vr122-221211----------------149541495
17VAN DER ELST ThierryROB vr2220222011----------------14106414113
18GUNS LucienAMI vr22---21222----------------137611376
19VAN SEBROECK DirkSUB vr21222-22-0----------------138621358
20VANDERHOEVEN RonyAMI vr22-1222002----------------139631376
21WELLENS TonyPEU vr222220012-----------------139631385
22MASSIN AlainDDU vr2-22122020----------------1396313103
23FRANS WalterDDU vr2-2--22-22----------------126601248
24STEYLAERTS LudoPEU vr-01222212-----------------128531284
25VAN LOOCK GeertROB vr-22002222-----------------128621284
26HELLEBAUT PatrickDCL vr1-221121-2----------------128441293
27BOSMANS RudyDCL vr2-1-2202-2----------------117521165
28DERAS JohnnyAMA vr1-20-2222-----------------117521165
29THOMAS JosseAMI vr00-2122202----------------1195411101
30VAN CAPELLEN GlennAMA vr121---0222----------------107431082
31TROCH WilliamSUB vr22200-22-0----------------108531073
32VAN DE MOER PimDSP vr0220-02-22----------------108531091
33MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU vr2-1021220-----------------1084410100
34VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardAMI vr2--1221200----------------1084410100
35VERMAELEN AndreCTR vr-2212001-2----------------1084410100
36DEWANDELEER RudolfAMA vr22-1-0--22----------------9642945
37BRANS RudyDCL vr0022210--2----------------9844990
38TIMMERMANS PascalCTR vr-2010202-2----------------9844990
39DAELEMANS KristiaanAMA vr101--12022----------------9835911-2
40SMETS PeterDRE vr-22-220001----------------9844911-2
41VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP vr210220--02----------------9844911-2
42SCHELKENS WillySUB vr10121-121-----------------9826912-3
43VAN DAMME RonaldAMI vr00-2022012----------------9945912-3
44ANNEMANS WimDDU vr2--222--------------------8440808
45VERRETH AlfonsPEU vr-2---2-22-----------------8440817
46POELS JulienCTR vr-22---22------------------8440835
47CRAEYE PedroDDU vr---22--022----------------8541835
48VAN AELST WillyPEU vr1---2-212-----------------8532871
49LENS JohanCTR vr-0022022------------------874389-1
50SCHROYENS EddyAMA vr2120-120------------------873489-1
51JACOBS WimDDU vr0-22-110-2----------------8734810-2
52GIJS JohanROB vr20202020------------------8844810-2
53DE VOS LudoDSP vr0102102--2----------------8835812-4
54VANEYNDE EricCTR vr022021-100----------------8936812-4
55MARIEN GuntherCTR vr120101-210----------------8927814-6
56DE DONCKER RolandROB vr--2-1002-2----------------7633761
57THEEUWS BartBV vr0202021-------------------773478-1
58VLEMINCKX DirkDCL vr210200-2------------------773479-2
59DHELFT StefanCTR vr12120--001----------------7826712-5
60DISCART EddyCTR vr-2210001-1----------------7826712-5
61PANKEN ReneDRE vr201-0120-1----------------7826713-6
62MICHIELS DanielDSP vr0011001-22----------------7927714-7
63LUCKX LauraSUB vr10121-0200----------------7927716-9
64SANDERS ErikROB vr2000110021----------------71028716-9
65WOUTERS JellenDSP vr-2----2-2-----------------6330624
66VAN GAEVER DanielROB vr22-002--------------------6532660
67BOHYN RonnyPEU vr1-12-11-------------------651468-2
68SCHROYENS WillemROB vr2-00002--2----------------673469-3
69VAN DEN BROECK StevenCTR vr-20021-10-----------------6725610-4
70VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB vr211---2000----------------6725611-5
71VAN DER VORST KevinROB vr20200002------------------6835611-5
72VERMEULEN ReneDRE vr00--121002----------------6826613-7
73VAN IMPE HansSUB vr------0212----------------5422541
74VAN LAER EddyDRE vr022-----1-----------------5422550
75JENNEN DirkPEU vr21020---------------------552357-2
76RAFFO TonySUB vr---12-0-20----------------552357-2
77JACOBS JurgenCTR vr1200---002----------------5725511-6
78ANTHONIS LeoDRE vr--0-220010----------------5725512-7
79De RYDT EvertDSP vr1--2010-01----------------5716513-8
80TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB vr1100020010----------------51019519-14
81DE BRAEKELEER DinoSUB vr--2-----2-----------------4220413
82VAN GESTEL FilipDSP vr--2-2---------------------4220413
83SMOLDERS RonnyBV vr-------220----------------4321422
84PELGRIMS SvenROB vr--20-0-2------------------4422440
85SMET DominiqueROB vr2---2-0--0----------------442246-2
86LOWIE LouisSUB vr110-2---------------------441347-3
87REDOLFI MarcAMA vr00---12001----------------4716412-8
88BRIJSENS AndreAMA vr-010-00120----------------4817414-10
89DEHAESE MichelDDU vr-------12-----------------3211330
90SPRUYT DidierDCL vr-0020-10-0----------------3716312-9
91JOOSTEN JackyDDU vr0-00001002----------------3918316-13
92SOMERS JacquesROB vr00100002-0----------------3918317-14
93TROONBEECKX JozefCTR vr---020---0----------------241326-4
94GEERTS JohanCTR vr0---01---1----------------240428-6
95BRUYNS WernerCTR vr-----1--------------------110112-1
96CARLIER ConstantROB vr---------1----------------110112-1
97STEENHAUT BennyROB vr---------1----------------110112-1
98POULIART AlexandraSUB vr10-0---0------------------140418-7
99STEURS LeonDDU vr--0-0-1--0----------------140418-7
100JANSSENS ChrisBV vr--0-----------------------010102-2
101LAMBRECHTS EduardDRE vr0-------------------------010102-2
102ROMBAUTS DannyAMI vr-0------------------------010102-2
103SELLESLAGHS KurtROB vr-0------------------------010102-2
104VAN CAMP JanDCL vr-0------------------------010102-2
105VERSPECHT NorbertROB vr-0------------------------010102-2
106WIJNS MauriceCTR vr---------0----------------010102-2
107DE KUYPER VeerleROB vr-------0-0----------------020204-4
108DENBLIJDEN NorbertAMA vr---0-----0----------------020204-4
109RIGO WillemSUB vr--------00----------------020204-4
110VERMEERE EdwinAMI vr---00---------------------020204-4
111VERRYKEN LucAMA vr--00----------------------020204-4
112DEKEERSMAEKER KevinROB vr00-0----------------------030306-6