Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN ASSCHE RonyPEU vrA022212222-22222222222-----3720182371027
2FRANSEN TimCTR vrA-222220222222-2220222-----341917234826
3VANHOVE RonnyBV vrA2212222122-22-2222220-----3419163341024
4VERSCHOREN GlennBV vrA2222222202-2220222220-----3420173341024
5VERSONNEN GeertDCL vrA2122-222-221221222202-----3319154331122
6DESCHOUWER EricAMI vrA22-22222221222--22210-----3218153321319
7VANDERHOEVEN RonyAMI vrA22-122200222222-22221-----3219154321220
8VERHOEVEN MichelDCL vrB22-21212-222022022222-----3219154321319
9JANUTH TomDSP vrB2202212-222120222222------3219154321517
10APPELTANS JohnnyBV vrA2222222222----2122-22-----311615131922
11MALDOY GunterPEU vrA022222112--2212222202-----3119145311120
12STORMS EdwardBV vrA1222121212-2122112121-----312011931238
13ROTTIERS RonnyBV vrB21-2222220-2220122022-----3019145301218
14VAN BOS KevinROB vrA2-202222122-022201222-----3019145301317
15MASSIN AlainDDU vrB2-221220202222-202122-----3019145301614
16WELLENS TonyPEU vrA222220012-221-0122222-----2919136291613
17HELLEBAUT PatrickDCL vrA1-221121-202222120222-----291912729209
18GUNS LucienAMI vrA22---2122222002--2122-----2616124261511
19STEYLAERTS LudoPEU vrA-01222212-20122022120-----261911826188
20GOOSSENS StevenDRE vrA122-221211201122-2002-----261910926215
21VERMAELEN AndreCTR vrB-221200122221-2212002-----261911826215
22DEWANDELEER RudolfAMA vrB22-1-0--222212222-21------2515114251015
23VAN CAPELLEN GlennAMA vrB121---02222122022-22------2516115251312
24VERRETH AlfonsPEU vrA-2---2-22-2--02222222-----241312124519
25MORIS AlbertDRE vrB212-122212-01021-0221-----24189924213
26DISCART EddyCTR vrA-221000121222-2212002-----241910924213
27MARIS MarcCTR vrB222222-020022120100-2-----241911824213
28VAN AELST WillyPEU vrA1---2-212-22200212202-----231610623194
29VAN SEBROECK DirkSUB vrB21222-22-011220-20-20-----231710723167
30VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardAMI vrB2--122120021221-12200-----23189923212
31VAN LOOCK GeertROB vrC-22002222-0-221201021-----231810823221
32TIMMERMANS PascalCTR vrA-201020222212-2200102-----231910923230
33CRAEYE PedroDDU vrA---22--0220222-222002-----2215114221012
34SMETS PeterDRE vrB-22-220001221210-1220-----2218992224-2
35VAN DER ELST ThierryROB vrB22202220110-020210021-----22209112226-4
36MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU vrA2-1021220--21--220-22-----21159621174
37BOSMANS RudyDCL vrB2-1-2202-2-2000-21221-----21169721174
38VAN DE MOER PimDSP vrC0220-02-222000222210------21181082122-1
39THOMAS JosseAMI vrB00-212220220002-22200-----211910921201
40MICHIELS DanielDSP vrB0011001-222022222002------21199102123-2
41VLEMINCKX DirkDCL vrA210200-2--221-22-2--2-----20149520128
42BRANS RudyDCL vrB0022210--22-01-02-222-----20169720164
43VAN DAMME RonaldAMI vrB00-202201220201-22200-----20199102024-4
44VANEYNDE EricCTR vrA022021-100200222011-2-----20198112025-5
45JACOBS WimDDU vrB0-22-110-22202-21110------1916791922-3
46DAELEMANS KristiaanAMA vrB101--120221020120-22------19177101922-3
47TROCH WilliamSUB vrA22200-22-010012012-02-----19188101921-2
48POELS JulienCTR vrB-22---22--0-2-0022-12-----17128417143
49SMOLDERS RonnyBV vrB-------220-2201112211-----17136717143
50SCHROYENS EddyAMA vrD2120-120--2021220---------17147717170
51RAFFO TonySUB vrB---12-0-2000220122-21-----1715781720-3
52PANKEN ReneDRE vrB201-0120-1022202-02-0-----17177101722-5
53SPRUYT DidierDCL vrB-0020-10-022-0122121------16166101621-5
54DE VOS LudoDSP vrA0102102--20-02-20112------16166101623-7
55SCHELKENS WillySUB vrB10121-121-00110102-02-----16184141629-13
56SANDERS ErikROB vrB20001100212-201020020-----16206141631-15
57DEHAESE MichelDDU vrB-------12-1202-2221-0-----15116515141
58LENS JohanCTR vrB-0022022---0--21201-1-----1514681519-4
59VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP vrA210220--0211021100--------15165111525-10
60THEEUWS BartBV vrB0202021----221----2-------14116514113
61FRANS WalterDDU vrA2-2--22-2200----2-000-----14127514140
62GIJS JohanROB vrB222020200--0-2-2--00------1414771415-1
63SCHROYENS WillemROB vrB2-00002-0222-1-00021------14166101423-9
64WOUTERS JellenDSP vrA-2----2-2--2--2--2-1------137611367
65DERAS JohnnyAMA vrB1-20-2222----------2------138621367
66DE DONCKER RolandROB vrC--2-1002-201-2120000------13155101322-9
67VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB vrB211---20002-2-0-01011-----13154111324-11
68ANTHONIS LeoDRE vrB--0-220010222100-0100-----13175121327-14
69TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB vrA1100020010--220100210-----13194151332-19
70GEERTS JohanCTR vrD0---01---1000221102-2-----12144101222-10
71JACOBS JurgenCTR vrC1200---0020-101120--2-----12154111224-12
72De RYDT EvertDSP vrC1--2010-010021200-11------12163131227-15
73DHELFT StefanCTR vrD10120--001000122-02-0-----12174131227-15
74JENNEN DirkPEU vrB21020-----2202------------1195411101
75PELGRIMS SvenROB vrB--20-0-22-00-1--1020------1012481017-7
76VAN DEN BROECK StevenCTR vrC-20021-10--0-020-02-0-----10144101021-11
77REDOLFI MarcAMA vrB00---12001-120100-2-------10143111022-12
78LUCKX LauraSUB vrC10121-0200-0-20-0--01-----10153121026-16
79VERMEULEN ReneDRE vrB00--121002020-01-0100-----10173141030-20
80VAN LAER EddyDRE vrB022-----1-1--1-----2------9734910-1
81SOMERS JacquesROB vrB00100002-000--210102------917314931-22
82ANNEMANS WimDDU vrB2--222--------------------8440808
83MARIEN GuntherCTR vrB120101-21000--------------81129819-11
84VAN DER VORST KevinROB vrB21200002-----000001-------814311823-15
85JOOSTEN JackyDDU vrB0-00001002--01-0-1102-----816214829-21
86BRIJSENS AndreAMA vrB-010-001201012000-00------817215830-22
87VAN IMPE HansSUB vrA------0212-----0-2--------7633761
88VAN GAEVER DanielROB vrA22-002--------------------6532660
89BOHYN RonnyPEU vrB1-12-11-------------------651468-2
90LOWIE LouisSUB vrC110-2------0---2----------662469-3
91SMET DominiqueROB vrB2---2-0-10----------------552358-3
92POULIART AlexandraSUB vrB10-0---0--0-120----01-----51019519-14
93DE BRAEKELEER DinoSUB vrA--2-----2-----------------4220413
94VAN GESTEL FilipDSP vrA--2-2-------------0-------4321431
95CARLIER ConstantROB vrB--------011--10-00--------3707314-11
96TROONBEECKX JozefCTR vrB---020--10000-----00------31019318-15
97OOMS KennyCTR vrA--------2-----------------2110202
98RIJMENAMS WillyCTR vrB----------------2---------2110202
99VERSPECHT NorbertROB vrB-0-----------------2------221123-1
100VERMEERE EdwinAMI vrC---00---------2-----------231225-3
101VERRYKEN LucAMA vrD--00--------------02------241326-4
102BRUYNS WernerCTR vrC-----1------0---0-1-------240428-6
103STEURS LeonDDU vrC--0-0-1--01--0------------2606212-10
104RIGO WillemSUB vrB--------000-0--002--------2716212-10
105SELLESLAGHS KurtROB vrB-1------------0-----------120214-3
106STEENHAUT BennyROB vrC---------1-----0----------120214-3
107DEKEERSMAEKER KevinROB vrD00-0-------1--------------140418-7
108BAERT KoenROB vrB--------------0-----------010102-2
109LAMBRECHTS EduardDRE vrD0-------------------------010102-2
110VAN CAMP JanDCL vr-0------------------------010102-2
111WIJNS MauriceCTR vrA---------0----------------010102-2
112CEULEMANS NadineROB vrD----------0--0------------020204-4
113JANSSENS ChrisBV vrA--0----------0------------020204-4
114ROMBAUTS DannyAMI vrA-0--------------0---------020204-4
115DENBLIJDEN NorbertAMA vrC---0-----00---------------030306-6
116DE KUYPER VeerleROB vrD-------0000----0----------0505010-10