Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN ASSCHE RonyPEU vrA022212222-222222222222----3921192391029
2VANHOVE RonnyBV vrA2212222122-22-222222022---3821183381127
3VERSCHOREN GlennBV vrA2222222202-222022222012---3722184371324
4FRANSEN TimCTR vrA-222220222222-2220222-2---362018236927
5APPELTANS JohnnyBV vrA2222222222----2122-2222---351817135926
6VERSONNEN GeertDCL vrA2122-222-221221222202-2---3520164351124
7VERHOEVEN MichelDCL vrB22-21212-222022022222-2---3420164341420
8DESCHOUWER EricAMI vrA22-22222221222--2221002---3420164341618
9ROTTIERS RonnyBV vrB21-2222220-222012202222---3421165341222
10VANDERHOEVEN RonyAMI vrA22-122200222222-2222102---3421165341420
11JANUTH TomDSP vrB2202212-222120222222-20---3421165341816
12MALDOY GunterPEU vrA022222112--22122222022----3320155331122
13STORMS EdwardBV vrA1222121212-212211212102---3322121033258
14MASSIN AlainDDU vrB2-221220202222-2021222----3220155321715
15VAN BOS KevinROB vrA2-202222122-02220122211---3221147321715
16HELLEBAUT PatrickDCL vrA1-221121-202222120222-2---3120137312110
17WELLENS TonyPEU vrA222220012-221-01222221----3020137301812
18VAN CAPELLEN GlennAMA vrB121---02222122022-22-22---2918135291316
19DEWANDELEER RudolfAMA vrB22-1-0--222212222-21-21---2817125281216
20GUNS LucienAMI vrA22---2122222002--212220---2818135281711
21STEYLAERTS LudoPEU vrA-01222212-201220221202----2820128281810
22MARIS MarcCTR vrB222222-020022120100-222---282113828226
23VERMAELEN AndreCTR vrB-221200122221-2212002-1---272011927234
24VERRETH AlfonsPEU vrA-2---2-22-2--022222222----261413126521
25VAN SEBROECK DirkSUB vrB21222-22-011220-20-2021---261911826197
26MORIS AlbertDRE vrB212-122212-01021-022111---262091126251
27GOOSSENS StevenDRE vrA122-221211201122-200200---2621101126251
28VAN AELST WillyPEU vrA1---2-212-222002122022----251711625205
29TIMMERMANS PascalCTR vrA-201020222212-2200102-2---252011925241
30VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardAMI vrB2--122120021221-1220002---2520101025241
31VAN LOOCK GeertROB vrC-22002222-0-22120102120---252011925241
32CRAEYE PedroDDU vrA---22--0220222-2220022----2416124241014
33DISCART EddyCTR vrA-221000121222-2212002-0---2420101024231
34VAN DE MOER PimDSP vrC0220-02-222000222210-12---242011924240
35MICHIELS DanielDSP vrB0011001-222022222002-21---242110112425-1
36VAN DAMME RonaldAMI vrB00-202201220201-2220022---242111102426-2
37VAN DER ELST ThierryROB vrB22202220110-0202100212----242110112426-2
38MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU vrA2-1021220--21--220-222----231610623176
39THOMAS JosseAMI vrB00-212220220002-2220002---2321111023221
40VLEMINCKX DirkDCL vrA210200-2--221-22-2--2-2---2215105221210
41DAELEMANS KristiaanAMA vrB101--120221020120-22-12---22198112225-3
42SMETS PeterDRE vrB-22-220001221210-122000---22209112228-6
43SMOLDERS RonnyBV vrB-------220-220111221122---21158721156
44BOSMANS RudyDCL vrB2-1-2202-2-2000-21221-----21169721174
45TROCH WilliamSUB vrA22200-22-010012012-0202---21209112123-2
46VANEYNDE EricCTR vrA022021-100200222011-201---21218132129-8
47BRANS RudyDCL vrB0022210--22-01-02-222-0---20179820182
48JACOBS WimDDU vrB0-22-110-22202-21110------1916791922-3
49RAFFO TonySUB vrB---12-0-2000220122-2102---1917891922-3
50SCHELKENS WillySUB vrB10121-121-00110102-0221---19205151931-12
51PANKEN ReneDRE vrB201-0120-1022202-02-001---18197121826-8
52DEHAESE MichelDDU vrB-------12-1202-2221-02----17127517152
53POELS JulienCTR vrB-22---22--0-2-0022-12-0---17138517161
54SCHROYENS EddyAMA vrD2120-120--2021220---------17147717170
55LENS JohanCTR vrB-0022022---0--21201-1-2---1715781719-2
56DE VOS LudoDSP vrA0102102--20-02-20112-01---17186121727-10
57GEERTS JohanCTR vrD0---01---1000221102-222---16166101623-7
58SPRUYT DidierDCL vrB-0020-10-022-0122121--0---16176111623-7
59De RYDT EvertDSP vrC1--2010-010021200-11-22---16185131628-12
60VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP vrA210220--0211021100---01---16185131629-13
61DHELFT StefanCTR vrD10120--001000122-02-022---16196131629-13
62TRAPPENIERS JohnnyROB vrA1100020010--22010021012---16215161634-18
63SANDERS ErikROB vrB20001100212-20102002000---16226161635-19
64DERAS JohnnyAMA vrB1-20-2222----------2-02---1510731587
65THEEUWS BartBV vrB0202021----221----2-------14116514113
66FRANS WalterDDU vrA2-2--22-2200----2-0000----1413761416-2
67GIJS JohanROB vrB222020200--0-2-2--00------1414771415-1
68SCHROYENS WillemROB vrB2-00002-0222-1-00021------14166101423-9
69JACOBS JurgenCTR vrC1200---0020-101120--202---14175121426-12
70VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB vrB211---20002-2-0-0101101---14174131428-14
71WOUTERS JellenDSP vrA-2----2-2--2--2--2-1------137611367
72DE DONCKER RolandROB vrC--2-1002-201-2120000------13155101322-9
73REDOLFI MarcAMA vrB00---12001-120100-2--21---13164121324-11
74ANTHONIS LeoDRE vrB--0-220010222100-0100-0---13185131329-16
75VAN LAER EddyDRE vrB022-----1-1--1-----2-2----1184411110
76JENNEN DirkPEU vrB21020-----2202------------1195411101
77LUCKX LauraSUB vrC10121-0200-0-20-0--0110---11173141130-19
78VERMEULEN ReneDRE vrB00--121002020-01-010001---11193161134-23
79PELGRIMS SvenROB vrB--20-0-22-00-1--1020------1012481017-7
80VAN DEN BROECK StevenCTR vrC-20021-10--0-020-02-000---10164121025-15
81VAN IMPE HansSUB vrA------0212-----0-2---2----9743963
82SOMERS JacquesROB vrB00100002-000--210102------917314931-22
83ANNEMANS WimDDU vrB2--222--------------------8440808
84MARIEN GuntherCTR vrB120101-21000--------------81129819-11
85VAN DER VORST KevinROB vrB21200002-----000001-------814311823-15
86JOOSTEN JackyDDU vrB0-00001002--01-0-11020----817215831-23
87BRIJSENS AndreAMA vrB-010-001201012000-00-00---819217834-26
88VAN GAEVER DanielROB vrA22-002--------------------6532660
89BOHYN RonnyPEU vrB1-12-11-------------------651468-2
90LOWIE LouisSUB vrC110-2------0---2----------662469-3
91SMET DominiqueROB vrB2---2-0-10----------------552358-3
92POULIART AlexandraSUB vrB10-0---0--0-120----01-0---511110521-16
93DE BRAEKELEER DinoSUB vrA--2-----2-----------------4220413
94VAN GESTEL FilipDSP vrA--2-2-------------0-------4321431
95CARLIER ConstantROB vrB--------011--10-00--------3707314-11
96TROONBEECKX JozefCTR vrB---020--10000-----00------31019318-15
97OOMS KennyCTR vrA--------2-----------------2110202
98RIJMENAMS WillyCTR vrB----------------2---------2110202
99VERSPECHT NorbertROB vrB-0-----------------2------221123-1
100VERMEERE EdwinAMI vrC---00---------2-----------231225-3
101STEENHAUT BennyROB vrC---------1-----0------1---230326-4
102VERRYKEN LucAMA vrD--00--------------02------241326-4
103BRUYNS WernerCTR vrC-----1------0---0-1-------240428-6
104STEURS LeonDDU vrC--0-0-1--01--0------------2606212-10
105RIGO WillemSUB vrB--------000-0--002--------2716212-10
106SELLESLAGHS KurtROB vrB-1------------0-----------120214-3
107DEKEERSMAEKER KevinROB vrD00-0-------1--------------140418-7
108BAERT KoenROB vrB--------------0-----------010102-2
109LAMBRECHTS EduardDRE vrD0-------------------------010102-2
110VAN CAMP JanDCL vrD-0------------------------010102-2
111WIJNS MauriceCTR vrA---------0----------------010102-2
112CEULEMANS NadineROB vrD----------0--0------------020204-4
113JANSSENS ChrisBV vrA--0----------0------------020204-4
114ROMBAUTS DannyAMI vrA-0--------------0---------020204-4
115DENBLIJDEN NorbertAMA vrC---0-----00---------------030306-6
116DE KUYPER VeerleROB vrD-------0000----0----------0505010-10