Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 TotGWVVTS
1JANSSENS YvesREL2222222222-222222222102-204324213431231
2TIMMERMANS PascalCTR2-222212222-22-221220222224223203421131
3HELLEBAUT PatrickDCL21-122-222222221222-1222224223194421527
4FONDERIE JurgenWAV022222222222-222222220022-4224213421032
5GOOSSENS RafREL2222222210-022221222212-214024186401525
6JACOBS GerritWAV220202022222-122222222212-4024195401525
7DESCHOUWER EricAMI11-22222212120--22222212223923176391524
8OP TROODT AndreWAV022202222222-022222222021-3924195391722
9SILVRANTS LucREL2122122122-212222212220-023924177392019
10VANDERHOEVEN RonyAMI21-2222120-2-22-22221122223822175381424
11MUYLDERMANS KoenDDU220-222222022120-22-2212223823185381820
12VERHOEVEN MichelDCL221210-222202222202-2222-23823185381919
13FRANSEN TimCTR2-222202122202-222002222213824186381523
14DEWIT JosWAV222222020022-021212222222-3824186381820
15THOMAS JosseAMI22-022222220122-12221210223824177382018
16TROCH WilliamSUB1211-122222122222-011222-23723158372314
17JANUTH TomDSP2222002-122222201212-212123724168372215
18TIELEMANS LucienWAV222022212220-222202121121-3724168372314
19GUNS LucienAMI22-022222221220--02222221-3622175361323
20CLARIJS RonyREL2212022122-221212122010-223624159362313
21VERMAELEN AndreCTR2-012212022122-222102022213524159352312
22VAN LOOCK JimmySPE222220002-122122202112-1223524159352510
23SPRUYT DidierDCL00220--222212222022--222123422166341915
24GIJS JohanROB-222201222022--20202-2-2223321165331815
25VAN SEBROECK DirkDDU122-222212101022-1122220013324131133258
26JACOBS WimDDU022-2-2-1-221--0-2222221213019136301713
27VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP2001201-222222120201-11220302412123032-2
28COPPENS KurtWAV2022--222002-002101222221-292213929245
29BRANS RudyDCL020220-211212020-02-2222022923131029227
30RAFFO TonySUB0002-222-12-20122-022-0222282113828226
31MORIS AlbertDRE20222-211220221002-1022000282412122829-1
32MARIS MarcCTR22020010-122212022020-0122282412122829-1
33SMETS PeterDRE22022-002112120212-0012012282411132830-2
34CRAEYE PedroDDU------2--2121212-2222-21122716115271314
35STEENHOUT BennyDCL-22112-012102210012-202210272310132730-3
36DISCART EddyCTR0-221211110222-1210010021227249152736-9
37FRANS WalterDDU002--22212-2--20-0-22221-22618126261610
38VAN DAMME RonaldAMI20-1--102022221-111-2222-02620101026251
39VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardAMI22-22120002-022-1222-20-00262112926251
40WELLENS MauriceREL---0-22-20-22-22-022-12-21241611524159
41BOSMANS RudyDCL02-002-1222010--20--222202242011924240
42VRIJDAG RonyDAG111200-220--020220-22211-124219122428-4
43SOMERS JacquesROB-122012120112-012200010-2124238152433-9
44JACOBS JurgenCTR02012102-102-12202200-110224239142436-12
45VAN IMPE HansSUB222---12---2-22-----22--22231211123518
46CLEYNHENS EduardREL1222022020--1202202-10----231910923230
47VAN BRANDT JohanSPE00202-120-222210002120-020232310132330-7
48VANEYNDE EricCTR02012112-12220-022002-100023239142331-8
49SCHELKENS WillySUB0002-002022111102-1222020-23239142333-10
50LUYTEN StefaanREL212-2--2---2-2--2--02-1-22221310322913
51POELS JulienCTR0-2-121-0-2021--21-12122--22178922211
52GOOSSENS StevenDRE-2-21-202000012022-0022020222210122228-6
53VERBRUGGEN HarryDAG00110012001-121202112101-222246182238-16
54LUCKX LauraSUB2--0-120202-0-012-1120221021208122129-8
55MARIEN GuntherCTR02101-20-201122022000-0-2121228142133-12
56DE DONCKER RolandROB-022102110102-0002-11-022121227152134-13
57WILLEMS BartSPE02102-10--102011002012-12221227152136-15
58VERMEULEN ReneDRE00012-021201012012-200202021248162136-15
59VAN IMPE MathiasSUB-----22-------22--02220222201210220812
60VAN LAER EddyDRE21021-02-----0-020-122201220188102023-3
61SCHROYENS WillemROB-22010-02--0---2221--220-119168819172
62MICHIELS DanielDSP2-12-0--02220-12-112-01-0019187111924-5
63VAN DER ELST ThierryDSP00120-1-200102-21012-0-2-219207131932-13
64VERSCHAEREN EricDAG00202102102-020210020020-019248161937-18
65LENS JohanCTR1--1-1-1-20----22-2--12-1218136718171
66VAN DEN BROECK StevenCTR02010001-1-22-2-20100-002117216151733-16
67WOUTERS FranciscusSPE002001201-000202110001-02217246181740-23
68VAN DER VLIET PhilipDAG11-02020010-100201020011-015234191539-24
69PANKEN ReneDRE---1----2222221----0------149631495
70GOOSSENS WimSPE-12--1001-101200011-00-01214203171436-22
71JANSSENS PatrickDSP2120002-000101000020-1020-14235181438-24
72VAN MALDEREN DanielDDU-12--210-21-00---2200-----1313581317-4
73POULIART AlexandraSUB2000-1--210021-20----0-20-13165111322-9
74STEURS LeonDDU0----0-212-21010---2-0200013165111326-13
75SERVERANCKX FrancoisDAG021-----010-010100202101-113193161334-21
76MASSIN AlainDDU002-02-20----12------2--1-1211561214-2
77VAN LOO ErikSPE2-2000000-02-010002010-10112224181240-28
78ROMBAUTS DannyAMI----12----222-1--------10-1184411101
79VERSPECHT NorbertROB------2---------02220210--1195411101
80BRUYNS WernerDRE1-1-0-0001010-0002--01201111202181138-27
81DEKEERSMAEKER KevinROB-102202000010-00--000-012011214171136-25
82De RYDT EvertDSP20-1021---21-01-00---00-0-10153121024-14
83VAN WALLEGHEM JanDAG--10210---2-20-10-10-000-010163131028-18
84DHELFT StefanCTR0020--01-001002000011-002010223191039-29
85VAN DER VORST KevinROB---------1----2-12-201----9734910-1
86GEERTS RikSUB---0---1221101--0-00------81129819-11
87VAN DE MOER PimDSP-00-100-00--00020-01--12-1817215831-23
88DHONDT MauritsDCL--------------20--2-2---1-7532743
89LOWIE LouisSUB-20-----2--0----------2--1763379-2
90TROONBEECKX JozefCTR--101-0002-----0-0100--200715213726-19
91WOUTERS JellenDSP-----------------------2226330606
92VERMEERE EdwinAMI----------------2--20----26431642
93VAN HOVE LieveSPE1---22--0---1-------------652367-1
94VALCKIERS AlfonsDAG20101000011---------------611110620-14
95PELGRIMS SvenROB-01210200000--00----------613211623-17
96VERVLOESEM VincentCTR----22--------------------4220422
97DE SWERT AloisDRE220-----------------------4321422
98VANDEPUT JeroenWAV----12--------------------3211321
99OP DE BEECK JohnnyDDU----1-----0-------2-------331235-2
100VAN CAMP JanDCL1-0--2--------------------331235-2
101BAERT KoenROB------------0--------1--02341336-3
102GEERTS JohanCTR-----0----0-0020-------1--3716312-9
103OOMS KennyCTR-----------2--------------2110211
104ANNEMANS WimDDU----2---------------------2110211
105WIJNS MauriceCTR-----------020------------231225-3
106LAMARQUE AndreDAG------00------0--10-0-----1606112-11
107VANGINDERTAEL KrisDCL----------------0---------010102-2
108CAUWENBERGH ThierryDCL--0-----------------------010102-2
109DIAS MORAIS BenicoSPE-0-0-0-------------0------040408-8
110VERDONCK PaulROB----------0-0-0---0-0-000-0808016-16