Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU vrA2222222222-222222222222---442222044638
2LUYTENS DanielODT vrA21222-222221222222-2220---3821183381523
3VERMEERE KevinODT vrA22022222222-22220222022---3822193381226
4RUFFIN MichelROB vrA2-122222221222-22220202---3621174361224
5TEUGHELS DannyPEU vrA2222212202-10-222222222---3621174361818
6VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU vrA2222222222-02-22-122202---3520173351025
7DRIOUCHE AzizCOS VRA22222221222--1220222-21---3520164351421
8DELPORTE DavidODT vrA22222-222222120122-1211---3521156351619
9DOOP StephaneODT vrA212-2-2112222-2222-2221---3419154341123
10OTS HendrikODT vrA22-22220222-22200202222---3421174341618
11VAN DER BORGHT EricROB vrA2-022212022222-22221202---3421165341915
12MATHYS YvesODT vrA20221222212-02222202121---3422157341915
13SUFFYS NicoODT vrA22012211222-12222212120---3422148342311
14VAN DOORNE OscarCOS VRA202022221122-2201220222---3322157331815
15GOOSSENS RafREL vrA120-122222022022-222220---3221156322210
16CASTERMANS DannyPEU vrA2212222102-222--222210----3119145311615
17DE DONDER DannyPEU vrA2220020--222221222220-2---3120155311516
18JANSSENS TimPEU vrA0021222022-222002222202---3122157311813
19VAN IMPE MathiasCOS VRA22--222222---2-22-20222---301615130525
20VAN ROY WimODT vrA222-2-22202-2-2-221-122---3017143301020
21CEULEMANS WalterPEU vrA220--20022-222122120222---3020146301515
22DE RAS PatrickAMA vrA1022-220222022022-12022---302114730237
23TOPS EddyPEU vrA1222-202-220220121212-1---292012829227
24PLACLET JulesAMA vrA2022-0-2122020212-22121---282012828217
25WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL vrA01-0222222-2122-1100222---282012828235
26JORIS LucROB vrA2-120112122112-22220200---2821111028226
27BUEKERS MarcODT vrB21222110022-22000222120---2822121028271
28CEULERS PatrickAMA vrA0112-121-22-21112--2222---271810827234
29WATRIPONT HenriODT vrA20020-222121122120-221----272011927207
30BRANTS HendrikWAV vrA-220022021112-111122121---272191227270
31MICHIELS RudyPEU vrA2--12012-2222-1022122-0---261811726215
32BRASSINE OlivierCOS VRA020-20-122012121222-220---262011926215
33VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU vrA20020122-122122120202-0---2621111026233
34VAN DYCK GeertWAV vrA-110022020022-122222120---2621111026260
35METS RobinBDB vrA102010222-222112101220----262110112627-1
36ROBERTFROID MarcoCOS VRA12-200-212102122020-221---2520101025223
37VAN ROY VictorPEU vrA-0220122-122112001112-2---252091125241
38VAN LOOCK JimmyROB vrA2-02220011221--12210112---25209112526-1
39DE DONDER JeanPEU vrA22210122-2222220----------2415114241113
40BEIRINCKX DanielHHL vrB00-122002220221-2200220---2421111024240
41VAN DAMME WillyCOS VRA222010-220202020202-201---242111102425-1
42PEETERS PaulHHL vrA12-222000100122-1222002---242110112428-4
43ARIANO MassimoCOS VRA222012020111-0200120212---24229132430-6
44VAN DE PUT DanielODT vrA2-122--02122-21011--220---23179823176
45THOEN JohnnyAMA vrB--02--22222000022-212-2---231711623185
46WATERSCHOOT PhilipHHL vrA21-022021002002-0222020---222110112225-3
47DE HAES MarcROB vrA0-011211000221-21212102---22217142230-8
48SILVRANTS LucREL vrB111-211202120112-101020---22216152231-9
49COPPENS RobertWAV vrA--2122200002--221122--0---21179821192
50SCHEELINCK DidierODT vrA2-022-0210120100-2-2112---21198112126-5
51SERNEELS LouisBDB vrB122120001-201011221020----21217142132-11
52VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOS VRA112-22--210--220201---2---20158720173
53VOET PatrickWAV vrA-22-002221001-200012120---20208122029-9
54VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV vrA-221022021000-01-222010---20208122030-10
55JANSSENS YvesREL vrA022-010120021022-011012---20217142032-12
56ROSBACK FreddyPEU vrA222-0--0-----2--21222-2---19129319109
57TUYMANS DirkWAV vrB-2211220---02-0201-2200---1917891920-1
58JACOBS GuidoBDB vrA021221221-22--------------17117417116
59JACOBS GerritWAV vrA2222001-020-100200-1--2---17187111725-8
60COPPENS KurtWAV vrA2010001-021220200000-22---17217141730-13
61MARIEN EmielBDB vrA022200102-200012100101----17216151731-14
62DESTREBECQ Jean-PhillipeCOS VRA000121-201022022010-100---17216151734-17
63VAN CAUTER RobertBDB vrA--12220---221--2-----2----16107316106
64DE CONINCK RonaldWAV vrC---0100-2010--221-11-22---15155101522-7
65DEWIT JosWAV vrA1110201-22100001-100-20---15204161535-20
66RISTIC DraganHHL vrB00-1121211002-1-0200010---15204161535-20
67VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB vrB---------00002-22120212---1413671417-3
68LUYTEN StefaanREL vrB00--221022001000-0-2101---14195141430-16
69GABARRE RamonCOS VRB-110000-0102-012-022101---14194151431-17
70DU SOLEIL MarcCOS VRB010-02-0---2-2020202000---13176111325-12
71CLAESSENS TomHHL vrB10--00202000002-12201-----13185131328-15
72FONDERIE JurgenWAV vrA0020020-21-0221-0001-0----13185131330-17
73VAN DEN BROECK RudyAMA vrB00---020012120002-00012---13195141331-18
74DE BRIER JohanCOS VRA2-20-----112--2-1---------118441192
75TIELEMANS LucienWAV vrB021-------0200210101-01---11153121126-15
76VERHAEGEN MarcBDB vrC10-0-0001---1122101100----11172151130-19
77MEERT EtienneAMA vrB0200-02-00-021000-11002---11194151133-22
78FERRE AlainBDB vrA012-----1-000201100002----10163131028-18
79WELLENS MauriceREL vrB0-0-0-1-010-0-0--012-22---914311923-14
80OP TROODT AndreWAV vrB0000010-101000-1102--02---919217935-26
81CLARIJS RonyREL vrB020-000010110010--21000---920218938-29
82COOSEMANS RudyAMA vrA--12--120-2----------0----873489-1
83DE MOL RafCOS VRB00-0---1---2---010--12----71028718-11
84VANDERMINNEN ErwinODT vrA--02-0-------2-2---0------663367-1
85MAMPAEY KimROB vrC--22010-1-----------------662469-3
86WILMS StevePEU vrA----1--------2--------2---5321532
87VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean PierreCOS VRA------02---1-----2--------5422541
88LEPEVER MarcWAV vrA-2-2----------------------4220404
89DE RAET MarcPEU vrA---2------------2---------4220413
90AMATO AngeloODT vrB-1-0--0-----0---2--1--0---4716412-8
91DE BACKER AlainCOS VRA--------0-2---------1-----331234-1
92Mox Jean ClaudeAMA vrA02---1--------------------331234-1
93WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL vrB-------------1-------02---331234-1
94AERTS HugoPEU vrA-------------111----------330336-3
95WELLENS ThierryREL vrC-----1-1---0-0-0-10-0-----3808316-13
96DE GREEF AlbertBDB vrC----0--0-----00-00012-----3918317-14
97ARAGON RafaelCOS VRC--0000-00--0100---0-200---314113327-24
98VAN De WINCKEL RudiAMA vrA------------------2-------2110202
99VAN HARCK PierrotAMA vrA-----------2--------------2110202
100NESEN GuntherROB vrA0------------2------------2211220
101DOOP LucaODT vrA-0-----------2------------221123-1
102FIERENS AndyWAV vrA--------000-0---0-0-02----2817214-12
103COPPENS SandroCOS VRA---1----------------------110112-1
104VAN LAER AlainREL vrB--1-----------------------110112-1
105VERMANT KevinROB vrA-------1------------------110112-1
106VAN EESTER PatrickHHL vrA---1------0---------------120214-3
107SACRE ChritianCOS VRA--10-----00-0-------------1505110-9
108VANDENWAYENBERG FilipREL vrA-0------------------------010102-2