Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU vr2222222222----------------201010020218
2VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU vr2222222222----------------201010020317
3DRIOUCHE AzizCOS VR2222222122----------------19109119514
4DELPORTE DavidODT vr22222-2222----------------1899018315
5VERMEERE KevinODT vr2202222222----------------18109118612
6LUYTENS DanielODT vr21222-2222----------------1798117413
7RUFFIN MichelROB vr2-12222222----------------1798117413
8TEUGHELS DannyPEU vr2222212202----------------1710821789
9VAN IMPE MathiasCOS VR22--222222----------------1688016115
10OTS HendrikODT vr22-2222022----------------1698116511
11CASTERMANS DannyPEU vr2212222102----------------1610731688
12MATHYS YvesODT vr2022122221----------------1610731688
13SUFFYS NicoODT vr2201221122----------------15106415123
14VAN ROY WimODT vr222-2-2220----------------148711459
15DE DONDER JeanPEU vr22210122-2----------------149631486
16GOOSSENS RafREL vr120-122222----------------1496314104
17VAN DOORNE OscarCOS VR2020222211----------------1410641495
18TOPS EddyPEU vr1222-202-2----------------138621358
19DOOP StephaneODT vr212-2-2112----------------138531367
20WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL vr01-0222222----------------139631394
21DE RAS PatrickAMA vr1022-22022----------------1396313103
22VAN DER BORGHT EricROB vr2-02221202----------------1396313103
23JACOBS GuidoBDB vr021221221-----------------1395413112
24JANSSENS TimPEU vr0021222022----------------1310641394
25BUEKERS MarcODT vr2122211002----------------13105513121
26JORIS LucROB vr2-12011212----------------1294512111
27VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV vr-221022021----------------1295412120
28ARIANO MassimoCOS VR2220120201----------------1210551213-1
29VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOS VR112-22--21----------------117431174
30PLACLET JulesAMA vr2022-0-212----------------118531174
31VOET PatrickWAV vr-22-002221----------------118531192
32WATRIPONT HenriODT vr20020-2221----------------119541192
33BRANTS HendrikWAV vr-220022021----------------1195411101
34JACOBS GerritWAV vr2222001-02----------------1195411101
35VAN DAMME WillyCOS VR222010-220----------------1195411110
36SILVRANTS LucREL vr111-211202----------------119361113-2
37THOEN JohnnyAMA vr--02--2222----------------106511055
38TUYMANS DirkWAV vr-2211220------------------107431073
39VAN DE PUT DanielODT vr2-122--021----------------107431073
40MICHIELS RudyPEU vr2--12012-2----------------107431082
41CEULEMANS WalterPEU vr220--20022----------------108531082
42DE DONDER DannyPEU vr2220020--2----------------108531082
43ROBERTFROID MarcoCOS VR12-200-212----------------108441091
44VAN ROY VictorPEU vr-0220122-1----------------1084410100
45CEULERS PatrickAMA vr0112-121-2----------------108351012-2
46VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU vr20020122-1----------------1094510100
47WATERSCHOOT PhilipHHL vr21-0220210----------------1094510100
48VAN LOOCK JimmyROB vr2-02220011----------------109451012-2
49METS RobinBDB vr102010222-----------------109451013-3
50PEETERS PaulHHL vr12-2220001----------------109451013-3
51DEWIT JosWAV vr1110201-22----------------109361015-5
52COPPENS RobertWAV vr--21222000----------------9844981
53BRASSINE OlivierCOS VR020-20-122----------------9844990
54LUYTEN StefaanREL vr00--221022----------------9844910-1
55SCHEELINCK DidierODT vr2-022-0210----------------9844911-2
56MARIEN EmielBDB vr022200102-----------------9945910-1
57BEIRINCKX DanielHHL vr00-1220022----------------9945911-2
58SERNEELS LouisBDB vr122120001-----------------9936914-5
59RISTIC DraganHHL vr00-1121211----------------9927916-7
60JANSSENS YvesREL vr022-010120----------------8936814-6
61VAN DYCK GeertWAV vr-110022020----------------8936814-6
62VAN CAUTER RobertBDB vr--12220-------------------7532761
63FONDERIE JurgenWAV vr0020020-21----------------7936714-7
64DESTREBECQ Jean-PhillipeCOS VR000121-201----------------7927715-8
65ROSBACK FreddyPEU vr222-0--0------------------6532651
66COOSEMANS RudyAMA vr--12--120-----------------652367-1
67MAMPAEY KimROB vr--22010-1-----------------662469-3
68COPPENS KurtWAV vr2010001-02----------------6927614-8
69DE HAES MarcROB vr0-01121100----------------6918617-11
70DE BRIER JohanCOS VR2-20-----1----------------5422550
71CLAESSENS TomHHL vr10--002020----------------5826513-8
72LEPEVER MarcWAV vr-2-2----------------------4220404
73FERRE AlainBDB vr012-----1-----------------441347-3
74MEERT EtienneAMA vr0200-02-00----------------4826414-10
75Mox Jean ClaudeAMA vr02---1--------------------331234-1
76TIELEMANS LucienWAV vr021-----------------------331234-1
77DE CONINCK RonaldWAV vr---0100-20----------------3615310-7
78DU SOLEIL MarcCOS VR010-02-0------------------3615310-7
79VAN DEN BROECK RudyAMA vr00---02001----------------3716313-10
80GABARRE RamonCOS VR-110000-01----------------3808316-13
81CLARIJS RonyREL vr020-000010----------------3918317-14
82DE RAET MarcPEU vr---2----------------------2110202
83VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean PierreCOS VR------02------------------2211220
84WELLENS ThierryREL vr-----1-1------------------220224-2
85VANDERMINNEN ErwinODT vr--02-0--------------------231224-2
86WELLENS MauriceREL vr0-0-0-1-01----------------2606212-10
87VERHAEGEN MarcBDB vr10-0-0001-----------------2707214-12
88OP TROODT AndreWAV vr0000010-10----------------2909218-16
89COPPENS SandroCOS VR---1----------------------110112-1
90VAN EESTER PatrickHHL vr---1----------------------110112-1
91VAN LAER AlainREL vr--1-----------------------110112-1
92VERMANT KevinROB vr-------1------------------110112-1
93WILMS StevePEU vr----1---------------------110112-1
94AMATO AngeloODT vr-1-0--0-------------------130316-5
95SACRE ChritianCOS VR--10-----0----------------130316-5
96DE MOL RafCOS VR00-0---1------------------140418-7
97DE BACKER AlainCOS VR--------0-----------------010102-2
98DOOP LucaODT vr-0------------------------010102-2
99NESEN GuntherROB vr0-------------------------010102-2
100VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB vr---------0----------------010102-2
101VANDENWAYENBERG FilipREL vr-0------------------------010102-2
102DE GREEF AlbertBDB vr----0--0------------------020204-4
103FIERENS AndyWAV vr--------00----------------020204-4
104ARAGON RafaelCOS VR--0000-00-----------------0606012-12