Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU vrA2222222222-2222222222-----402020040634
2LUYTENS DanielODT vrA21222-222221222222-22-----3619172361224
3RUFFIN MichelROB vrA2-122222221222-222202-----341916334925
4VERMEERE KevinODT vrA22022222222-222202220-----3420173341222
5VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU vrA2222222222-02-22-1222-----331816233825
6DELPORTE DavidODT vrA22222-222222120122-12-----3319154331221
7DRIOUCHE AzizCOS VRA22222221222--1220222------3218153321220
8TEUGHELS DannyPEU vrA2222212202-10-2222222-----3219154321715
9VAN DER BORGHT EricROB vrA2-022212022222-222212-----3219154321715
10SUFFYS NicoODT vrA22012211222-122222121-----3220137322012
11DOOP StephaneODT vrA212-2-2112222-2222-22-----311714331922
12CASTERMANS DannyPEU vrA2212222102-222--22221-----3118144311417
13MATHYS YvesODT vrA20221222212-022222021-----3120146311714
14OTS HendrikODT vrA22-22220222-222002022-----3019154301416
15GOOSSENS RafREL vrA120-122222022022-2222-----3019145302010
16DE DONDER DannyPEU vrA2220020--222221222220-----2919145291514
17JANSSENS TimPEU vrA0021222022-2220022222-----2920146291613
18VAN DOORNE OscarCOS VRA202022221122-22012202-----2920137291811
19JORIS LucROB vrA2-120112122112-222202-----2819118281810
20TOPS EddyPEU vrA1222-202-220220121212-----281912728208
21VAN IMPE MathiasCOS VRA22--222222---2-22-202-----261413126422
22VAN ROY WimODT vrA222-2-22202-2-2-221-1-----261512326917
23MICHIELS RudyPEU vrA2--12012-2222-1022122-----261711626197
24CEULEMANS WalterPEU vrA220--20022-2221221202-----2618126261511
25WATRIPONT HenriODT vrA20020-222121122120-22-----261911826188
26DE RAS PatrickAMA vrA1022-220222022022-120-----261912726224
27VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU vrA20020122-122122120202-----262011926215
28BUEKERS MarcODT vrB21222110022-220002221-----262011926251
29METS RobinBDB vrA102010222-22211210122-----2620101026251
30PLACLET JulesAMA vrA2022-0-2122020212-221-----251811725187
31DE DONDER JeanPEU vrA22210122-2222220----------2415114241113
32BRASSINE OlivierCOS VRA020-20-122012121222-2-----241810824195
33WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL vrA01-0222222-2122-11002-----241810824222
34VAN DYCK GeertWAV vrA-110022020022-1222221-----241910924240
35BRANTS HendrikWAV vrA-220022021112-1111221-----24198112425-1
36CEULERS PatrickAMA vrA0112-121-22-21112--22-----23168823212
37VAN DAMME WillyCOS VRA222010-220202020202-2-----231911823212
38VAN ROY VictorPEU vrA-0220122-122112001112-----23198112324-1
39ROBERTFROID MarcoCOS VRA12-200-212102122020-2-----22189922202
40VAN LOOCK JimmyROB vrA2-02220011221--122101-----22188102224-2
41BEIRINCKX DanielHHL vrB00-122002220221-22002-----221910922220
42PEETERS PaulHHL vrA12-222000100122-12220-----22199102226-4
43VAN DE PUT DanielODT vrA2-122--02122-21011--2-----21158721156
44COPPENS RobertWAV vrA--2122200002--221122------21169721174
45THOEN JohnnyAMA vrB--02--22222000022-212-----211610621174
46ARIANO MassimoCOS VRA222012020111-02001202-----21208122128-7
47SERNEELS LouisBDB vrB122120001-20101122102-----21207132130-9
48WATERSCHOOT PhilipHHL vrA21-022021002002-02220-----20199102023-3
49DE HAES MarcROB vrA0-011211000221-212121-----20196132028-8
50SILVRANTS LucREL vrB111-211202120112-1010-----20195142029-9
51TUYMANS DirkWAV vrB-2211220---02-0201-22-----19158719163
52VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV vrA-221022021000-01-2220-----19188101926-7
53VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOS VRA112-22--210--220201-------18147718162
54SCHEELINCK DidierODT vrA2-022-0210120100-2-21-----18177101824-6
55VOET PatrickWAV vrA-22-002221001-2000121-----18187111826-8
56ROSBACK FreddyPEU vrA222-0--0-----2--21222-----17118317107
57JACOBS GuidoBDB vrA021221221-22--------------17117417116
58JANSSENS YvesREL vrA022-010120021022-0110-----17196131729-12
59DESTREBECQ Jean-PhillipeCOS VRA000121-201022022010-1-----17196131730-13
60MARIEN EmielBDB vrA022200102-20001210010-----16206141629-13
61JACOBS GerritWAV vrA2222001-020-100200-1------15176111525-10
62VAN CAUTER RobertBDB vrA--12220---221--2----------149631495
63RISTIC DraganHHL vrB00-1121211002-1-02000-----14184141431-17
64DU SOLEIL MarcCOS VRB010-02-0---2-20202020-----1315691321-8
65LUYTEN StefaanREL vrB00--221022001000-0-21-----13175121326-13
66GABARRE RamonCOS VRB-110000-0102-012-0221-----13174131327-14
67FONDERIE JurgenWAV vrA0020020-21-0221-0001------13175121328-15
68CLAESSENS TomHHL vrB10--00202000002-12201-----13185131328-15
69DEWIT JosWAV vrA1110201-22100001-100------13183151333-20
70COPPENS KurtWAV vrA2010001-021220200000------13195141329-16
71DE BRIER JohanCOS VRA2-20-----112--2-1---------118441192
72VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherROB vrB---------00002-221202-----1111561114-3
73DE CONINCK RonaldWAV vrC---0100-2010--221-11------11133101122-11
74VERHAEGEN MarcBDB vrC10-0-0001---112210110-----11162141128-17
75TIELEMANS LucienWAV vrB021-------0200210101------10133101022-12
76VAN DEN BROECK RudyAMA vrB00---020012120002-000-----10174131029-19
77MEERT EtienneAMA vrB0200-02-00-021000-110-----917314931-22
78CLARIJS RonyREL vrB020-000010110010--210-----918216934-25
79COOSEMANS RudyAMA vrA--12--120-2---------------8633871
80FERRE AlainBDB vrA012-----1-00020110000-----815213828-20
81OP TROODT AndreWAV vrB0000010-101000-1102-------717116732-25
82VANDERMINNEN ErwinODT vrA--02-0-------2-2---0------663367-1
83MAMPAEY KimROB vrC--22010-1-----------------662469-3
84VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean PierreCOS VRA------02---1-----2--------5422541
85DE MOL RafCOS VRB00-0---1---2---010--1-----5918517-12
86WELLENS MauriceREL vrB0-0-0-1-010-0-0--012------512111523-18
87LEPEVER MarcWAV vrA-2-2----------------------4220404
88DE RAET MarcPEU vrA---2------------2---------4220413
89AMATO AngeloODT vrB-1-0--0-----0---2--1------4615410-6
90WILMS StevePEU vrA----1--------2------------3211321
91DE BACKER AlainCOS VRA--------0-2---------1-----331234-1
92Mox Jean ClaudeAMA vrA02---1--------------------331234-1
93AERTS HugoPEU vrA-------------111----------330336-3
94WELLENS ThierryREL vrC-----1-1---0-0-0-10-0-----3808316-13
95DE GREEF AlbertBDB vrC----0--0-----00-00012-----3918317-14
96ARAGON RafaelCOS VRC--0000-00--0100---0-2-----312111323-20
97VAN De WINCKEL RudiAMA vrA------------------2-------2110202
98VAN HARCK PierrotAMA vrA-----------2--------------2110202
99NESEN GuntherROB vrA0------------2------------2211220
100DOOP LucaODT vrA-0-----------2------------221123-1
101COPPENS SandroCOS VRA---1----------------------110112-1
102VAN LAER AlainREL vrB--1-----------------------110112-1
103VERMANT KevinROB vrA-------1------------------110112-1
104WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL vrB-------------1------------110112-1
105VAN EESTER PatrickHHL vrA---1------0---------------120214-3
106SACRE ChritianCOS VRA--10-----00-0-------------1505110-9
107VANDENWAYENBERG FilipREL vrA-0------------------------010102-2
108FIERENS AndyWAV vrA--------000-0---0-0-0-----0707014-14