Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 TotGWVVTS
1BRASSINE OlivierCOS2-222222222222-22220222222462423146838
2DRIOUCHE AzizCOS22222222-222222202-22-22224423221441133
3SAEYS AlainCOS12222222-2222-1222212-22224323203431033
4JANSSENS TimPEU2212-2222-221222211222-2124123185412021
5VAN DER BORGHT EricROB222201212222-222212212122-4124186412219
6DOOP StephaneODT2112--222222222221-22221204023185401822
7VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU202212222-222202222210-2224024195401525
8VERMEERE KevinODT220-222102222220-2122222123924186391623
9DE DONDER JeanPEU22100222222-022222220222-23924195391623
10VAN DOORNE OscarCOS02222102-222202220222-22223924195391722
11VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU22-222222-222-220022-2-2223821192381127
12METS RobinBDB1221222-2222-0222222-222003823185382018
13ROSBACK FreddyPEU211222--122-22220222212--23621165361818
14GIELEN JosROB222212201222-2222220200-2-3623176361917
15JORIS LucROB012212202222-222022020222-3624177362016
16OTS HendrikODT122-221212121210-12122022236241410362214
17DE DONDER DannyPEU22202202-22-0-2-22222222-13521174351322
18PLACLET JulesAMA-210220221-21-122021222122342314934259
19PEETERS PaulHHL2211020211-022221212211-223424131134286
20VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU-22000222-2-222222110122-23322157332013
21RUFFIN MichelROB222101221222-212020022201-33241410332310
22VAN DAMME WillyCOS1-202210100221-222221212123324131133267
23BRANTS HendrikROB122211212001-122212211121-3324111333303
24CASTERMANS DannyPEU20022-202-2222222-0220-211322215732239
25VOET PatrickWAV211--222212201221-022101203123121131274
26LUYTENS DanielPEU212020202-222202201200-2123124141031256
27VAN DYCK GeertWAV0222-221220021220-202110213124131131274
28MATHYS YvesODT012-221122212210-2100022213124121231283
29DELPORTE DavidODT12222-220200110220-11221213124121231301
30WITTEVRONGEL BartHHL1210020-00-222112222222-203023131030255
31VAN ASSCHE RonyPEU02-212100221022-20202210223024131130282
32CEULEMANS WalterPEU2-0--221021--22211222102-2292012829209
33MARIEN EmielBDB2020222-022200102222-22000292414102930-1
34TOPS EddyPEU10-22220220020--2101021222282312112829-1
35SUFFYS NicoODT222-200112212121-001002112282410142832-4
36VAN DE VREYDE FredericCOS2-1011012-22-2-212-22--21-261810826197
37MICHIELS RudyPEU22-0212012--22-212220--1--261811726197
38DE BACKER AlainCOS20222202-0022-02112---0202262112926233
39WATERSCHOOT PhilipHHL2--2000222-1222200-2100-22262112926242
40ROBERTFROID MarcoCOS2--01222201200-1122-220020262211112627-1
41TUYMANS DirkWAV2122-02-201211101-1222001026239142629-3
42BUEKERS MarcODT010-121122020021-02121221026249152633-7
43ARIANO MassimoCOS1222--02-2-221-010220-22--251811725178
44WATRIPONT HenriODT01212-12212100-022-202---22520101025232
45COOSEMANS RudyAMA-02211022220--022-00220-21252111102527-2
46MALDOY GunterPEU22-212001-1-2-0--2201-2022241910924240
47DE HAES MarcROB022200220102-222200002100-242411132430-6
48VAN ROY VictorPEU02201-22202-2120-----012-2231810823203
49VAN DEN BROECK RudyAMA-202-00211202-00-00122112223229132330-7
50VAN ROY WimODT-------22--2222-----022222221211122616
51COPPENS RobertWAV2--0-0121002-0211-2022011222218132230-8
52DE RAET MarcPEU101210220-002200-01-02-22222229132227-5
53MEERT EtienneAMA-022210012002-02220010200122249152235-13
54VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean PierreCOS21-02-----1--21-222-2-0-2221149521147
55SCHEELINCK DidierODT---21-222111211022--00100021207132129-8
56VERHOEVEN PaulPEU11-0111-1200201-2221012---21206142129-8
57VERBRUGGEN FrancoisWAV0221-102210-02210-1021-00121227152133-12
58THOEN JohnnyAMA-212111010101-00021102202021246182239-17
59VAN BOS KevinROB101220-010101200202-10120221247172136-15
60VAN EGGELPOEL GuntherPEU21-0--200111000--22212001220217142032-12
61RISTIC DraganHHL02-1000102-012011202012-0220237162035-15
62TORDEUR BennyODT00202-112210100102-022000120247172038-18
63BEIRINCKX DanielHHL1110200200-112010200211-2020246182041-21
64SERNEELS LouisBDB1220200-102001200002-220--19228141933-14
65DESTREBECQ Jean-PhillipeCOS2-020220200100-1020012101019247171938-19
66CLAESSENS TomHHL21200-000--120101001122-0218226161834-16
67Mox Jean ClaudeAMA-022120121220-2-----------17137617152
68JENNEN DirkPEU0--102-11102020-202200-00117216151733-16
69VAN GAEVER DanielROB-00022-2-0200100101-22010016226161635-19
70AMATO AngeloODT00022-002200100110-020012-16236171636-20
71CEULERS PatrickODT221-211--20----2-020------15126615150
72VERHAEGEN MarcBDB0001101-211100210200-0--2015224181538-23
73VAN De WINCKEL RudiAMA----2-------2--222--1020-114106414104
74GABARRE RamonCOS--0-2210-0-220-1--002--2--1414681418-4
75VERMANT PatrickWAV1-0--10212--102-0--202----1414591420-6
76BRION YvanBDB0012002-0------11021-0022014185131429-15
77VERRETH AlfonsPEU----12---2-1-2--2----02-1013105513130
78SANDERS ErikROB210020-100202000000-01002013245191342-29
79LEPEVER MarcWAV-222-------22---------2---1266012111
80SACRE ChritianCOS----2-2----0-2--0202-02--012116512102
81FERRE AlainBDB12------011001---0---0222012144101224-12
82VAN CAMPENHOUT JozefROB1001---000201001010-12010011222201141-30
83DE CONINCK RonaldROB200--0-10000-1012-0-002000920317935-26
84WELLENS TonyPEU-0----12------2-2------1--8633871
85VAN DE PUT DanielODT--0-2---------1----2--10028835811-3
86FIERENS AndyWAV-0-1---2--02----------20108936814-6
87AERTS HugoPEU--2-------------21--2-----7431743
88DIOOS DannyROB221100-00100--------------71129719-12
89VAN CAUTER RobertBDB--------------2---02---2--6431633
90TEUGHELS DannyPEU----02-------2-----1------5422550
91DE MOL RafCOS1-1-----20--0-----10-----05817514-9
92THYS SteveWAV---------------2--2-------4220413
93COPPENS SandroCOS----------2---2-----------4220413
94DE BRIER JohanCOS-------------0-----0----224422440
95VAN HARCK PierrotAMA----------0-----01-----21-451449-5
96VAN LOOCK GeertROB--------------10000-000210411110420-16
97VAN HARCK WillyAMA------------------12------3211330
98VAN LIERDE ThierryROB0--100--2---0----0--------3716312-9
99DE GREEF AlbertBDB---0012-----00-0--------003918317-14
100WITTEVRONGEL DanielHHL-01--0---1--------0-------2505210-8
101ARAGON RafaelCOS--00-0-0-00-0--1----10000-213013226-24
102DU SOLEIL MarcCOS-----1--------------------110112-1
103HELLEMANS JohanROB-----------------------1--110112-1
104CLAESSENS NancyROB-------------1------------110112-1
105VAN HOUDT IvyROB----1-------0-------------120214-3
106HAVAUX GuntherBDB----------------------0---010102-2
107DE SMEDT DavidODT00------------------------020204-4
108CALLEBAUT JohnHHL--0----0------------------020204-4
109JOOSTEN JackyBDB--0------0000-0-0---------0707014-14