Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub12345678910111213141516171819202122 TotGWVVTS
1DE COOMAN AldoODT222-2222-22222-2222-22361818036036
2DE GROOF PatrickM1002222-2222-22222-2122-2351817135629
3VANHAUWE ThierryODT222-2022-22222-2212-223318162331023
4PEETERS BjornM1002222-2222-22222-0022-2321816232725
5CRABBE FreddyODT222-2222-22222-2222-00321816232824
6VERVOORT GeorgesHTOL22222-1212-22222-2022-3218153321418
7CORONADO Santos JulioODT222-2022-22222--122-22311715231724
8VAN GAEVER NicoROB2--202221222--212221223118144311120
9DE RADEMAEKER DannyHTOL22122-2022-22222-1221-3118144311417
10DE HERTOCH JohanHTOL-2222-0222-22222-0222-301715230624
11VALCKIERS AlfonsHTOL-120--1222--2222-22222281613328820
12VAN HOEYLANDT PatrickVIS2222-20222--212-21022-2817134281216
13WUYTS JozefDOOR22-21022-0202-21222-222818135281315
14VERVOORT FilipDSP212-222-2-1112-21202-22717116271413
15VAN ROMPAEY YvesDSP002-20222-0212-22222-22718135271314
16JANSSENS PatrickDSP022-22222-0212-01222-12718126271413
17BAETEN DanielDOOR21-12222-1222-12102-02271811727189
18VERBRUGGEN HarryVIS1022-22202-0211-22212-261811726215
19DIOOS RonaldHTOL-22-2-22002-0012-222222517125251312
20KELBER FrankROB2--220022112--10222112251810825205
21LISSENS FrankyHTOL-0200-21222-0222-00222231811723176
22VAN DEN BERGH MarcHTOL-0222-11212-0012-1220223189923221
23WERNAERS WesleyHTOL22-22---22-22202----2-221211122319
24VERHAEGEN DavyDSP202-2020--0212-02222-1221710722184
25STRUYVEN RudyVIS1022-21221-0--2-2-112-21158721147
26VAN THIELEN NielsHTOL-0002-22222--20--20212211610621156
27PELGRIMS SvenROB2---0-2222----2-22--22201110120911
28WOUTERS StevenM100211---202-20202-0212-120168820191
29VAN DEN BRANDE EddyDOOR12-21202-0112-02020-20201881020200
30HOREMANS JosephDSP202-12211-0212-20101-020187112023-3
31SEGERS PatrickODT-22-2--2-22-12--2---2-19109119415
32BELLENS TheoHTOL-11----2002-0112-211221815691820-2
33CEULEMANS TommySTAR-20212-0202-10201-002118187111826-8
34HEYLEN RebeccaDSP102-12101-0002-02212--17176111722-5
35TORFS JohanSTAR1-0010-0-211-0212-221117175121727-10
36BORRE LucROB---2-20---22---2-222--1698116412
37LUYPAERT PatrickODT012--0-2-2-222-1--2-0016137616133
38VAN HAKEN KoenDOOR02-0-222-0--2-20-02-021614861617-1
39CEULEMANS WalterSTAR-2-122---02-2-202-0-001513761516-1
40VAN DER POORTEN YvesHTOL02001-0--2-1-2-2-0212-1514681518-3
41VOETS EricSTAR-01022-0200-00122-020115186121526-11
42MAES DylanROB2--000000222--0002210215187111526-11
43KENNES TomDOOR02-11-02--002-22002-0014166101421-7
44RAHOENS DannyHTOL-0112-0222-2--0--01---1312571317-4
45JESPERS GuidoSTAR0-0012-12210-0001-102013184141329-16
46BEUTELS MiaROB2--210100002--0001200213185131329-16
47OP DE BEECK ErikHTOL2-1----2----2-22---1--127521275
48TUYMANS LucROB0--000-10022--110-120212164121225-13
49GAGA HannaM1000202-0211-10-20-0000-011174131127-16
50MELIS ErikVIS0102-00000-0012-20012-11184141129-18
51GARCIA JuanSTAR2-0002--2110-0-0--002010154111024-14
52STROOBANTS StevenHTOL0-----001---22---0022-91046914-5
53VANDER AUWERA MarcODT-----2-----2---2-2----8440817
54HENRION DanyODT----0-0--------2-22--28642853
55VREVEN CornelisDOOR00-0000--0201---002-12815312826-18
56VAN DER BORGHT HenriVIS12-0-10002-0001-00100-817215831-23
57VERMUYTEN PaulSTAR1-0022-00000-0002-0100818315831-23
58JANSSENS MarcoM100---2-21-----0-----2---7532743
59VERSTREPEN MarcVIS-202-------020--00-01-71037715-8
60CROONS PaulSTAR-0-020-0001-00002-1100717215731-24
61PEETERS OwenM1000000-0002-00001-0112-0718216733-26
62DE NIL JohanODT------2---2-----2-----6330606
63NICOLAY WillemDOOR-----0-2-1----21------6523660
64LAMBECGTS LucSTAR1--200--------2-------552356-1
65VOET FelixHTOL---21-0---2-0---------552356-1
66BEULENS LucVIS--2--10--2-00-----0---5725511-6
67MARIEN LucDOOR----2-----0-----2-----4321431
68FRANS JohanSTAR0-0201-000-0-0000-0001417116432-28
69DE WAAL PetrusSTAR--0----10-0--0200-0000312111323-20
70CAUWENBERGHS LilianeSTAR--0--0-0010-00000-0200315114328-25
71LUYPAERT MarcODT2---------------------2110202
72VERVOORT LucDSP-------02-------------2211220
73VAN DER HOEVEN ChristelVIS0-------0----02--0----251428-6
74GIRAUD WillySTAR-------00000----2-----2615211-9
75VAN HOOF DirkDOOR-----------1----------110112-1
76AVONTS StefaanDSP---------------------1110112-1
77VERBIST FransHTOL---00----------1------130316-5
78SENENA BjornSTAR-0000--010---0-----0-0110010120-19
79VAN PUT GwendolineSTAR-------00-0-00001-000-111011122-21
80LENAERTS MarcM1000100-0-00-00000-00-0-0116016132-31
81PAX RonaldSTAR--0-------------------010102-2
82VAN HELSHOECHT BerthaVIS-------0--------------010102-2
83GOOVAERTS MarcSTAR-00000----------------0505010-10